Recap

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 09:40 PM
                         UM Alumni Invite - 4/11/2013                          
                               Coral Gables, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joubert, Laruschka           Unattached            44.00m     41.38m     135-09 
      41.38m  37.22m  38.71m  35.20m  35.64m  34.93m
  2 Blanchard, Kiounnie       FR Florida Memo          32.50m     31.55m     103-06 
      27.09m  31.55m  FOUL  29.07m  30.86m  FOUL
  3 Petithomme, Joane         SR Warner                32.52m     31.32m     102-09 
      25.42m  24.80m  31.32m  FOUL  24.53m  FOUL
  4 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso          32.39m     28.55m      93-08 
      26.16m  27.01m  24.10m  26.64m  28.55m  22.35m
  5 Woodard, Reta             JR Embry-Riddle          32.20m     28.17m      92-05 
      FOUL  28.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Nyiro, Jessica            FR Nova Southea          26.14m     27.20m      89-03 
      27.20m  25.44m  24.35m  24.26m  FOUL  24.93m
  7 Gavagni, Rhonwen          FR Florida Tech          26.23m     26.60m      87-03 
      FOUL  24.21m  FOUL  25.93m  FOUL  26.60m
  8 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso                     23.50m      77-01 
      22.62m  22.58m  23.50m  18.06m  18.00m  21.29m
  9 Burrell, Ariell           SO Florida Atla          22.00m     23.27m      76-04 
      21.07m  23.27m  22.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Leonard, Angela           FR Nova Southea          22.38m     22.49m      73-09 
      20.59m  20.26m  22.49m            
 11 Johnson, Rayanna          SR Bethune-Cook          30.30m     22.39m      73-05 
      21.83m  FOUL  22.39m           
 12 Williams, Aprell          FR Warner                21.21m     20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  19.64m  FOUL           
 13 Stephens, Kelli           FR Warner                19.87m     20.21m      66-04 
      FOUL  20.21m  19.84m           
 14 Nichols, Brandi           JR Nova Southea          16.30m     16.91m      55-06 
      14.06m  16.91m  13.61m           
 15 Sanders, Cenita           JR Bethune-Cook          16.69m     16.12m      52-11 
      15.69m  15.20m  16.12m           
 16 Stewart, Ashley           FR Florida Atla          19.89m     14.37m      47-02 
         14.05m  14.37m           
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Berg, Justin              SO Temple                52.20m     52.95m     173-09 
      52.36m  52.95m  FOUL  51.04m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Maloney, Phil             FR Florida Tech          44.88m     41.70m     136-10 
      FOUL  41.09m  39.35m  40.83m  41.70m  40.70m
  3 Hendricks, Darren         FR Nova Southea          37.13m     40.30m     132-03 
      39.38m  FOUL  40.30m  38.52m  39.55m  37.82m
  4 Barnes II, Jay            FR Warner                20.99m     21.42m      70-03 
      17.76m  18.04m  18.09m  19.05m  20.74m  21.42m
  5 Leshore, Anthony          FR Warner                17.98m     18.65m      61-02 
      17.79m  17.17m  18.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Mike             SR Embry-Riddle           2.18m      2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Friday, John-Patrick      FR Miami                             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Stoute, Keron             JR Bethune-Cook           2.05m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Maxwell, Elbert           SO Villanova              2.09m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P  XXO  XXO    X 
  5 Butler, Jabari            FR Syracuse               1.99m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wood, Derrick             JR Nova Southea           2.00m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Samuels, Michael          FR Unattached             2.00m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 McDuffie, Darryl          SO Temple                 2.09m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Dorismond, Samuel         FR Florida Memo                      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Romer, Leonardo              The College of t       2.00m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Saldana, Rico             FR Embry-Riddle           1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Smith, Clive              FR Florida Memo           1.83m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Applin, Jeremiah          JR Embry-Riddle           1.78m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Wood, Joshua              SR Unattached             1.95m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 -- Flemming, Devontra        FR Warner                 1.90m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Kidd, Eric                SO Warner                 1.73m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Deitzler, Michael         SO Temple                58.58m         ND             Bad weather
 -- Cassidy, Michael          FR Warner                43.08m         ND            
 -- Jerothe, Ryan             SO Nova Southea          32.53m         ND            
 -- Towne, Ian                JR Nova Southea          39.45m         ND            
 -- Barber, Dyrren            SR Warner                34.62m         ND            
 -- Blanden, Kevin            JR Unattached            36.40m         ND            
 -- Leshore, Anthony          FR Warner                32.48m         ND            
 -- Paino, Andrew             SO Embry-Riddle          46.34m         ND            
 -- Bridgeman, Chris          FR Florida Tech          43.15m         ND            
 -- Turner, Kameron           JR Embry-Riddle          53.73m         ND            
 -- Benoit, Peter             SO Embry-Riddle          58.91m         ND            
 -- Victor, Ray               SR Warner                40.91m         ND            
 -- Hendricks, Darren         FR Nova Southea          39.37m         ND            
 -- Barnes II, Jay            FR Warner                26.10m         ND            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Reta             JR Embry-Riddle          62.57m     58.13m     190-08 
      55.52m  57.92m  55.16m  FOUL  58.13m  57.20m
  2 Schvedoff, Nina              Unattached            61.88m     54.96m     180-04 
      54.96m  52.54m  53.71m  53.88m  54.41m  54.82m
  3 Johnson, Lea              FR Miami                 52.81m     54.25m     178-00 
      FOUL  54.25m  FOUL  FOUL  51.44m  52.00m
  4 Ogunleye, Precious        SO Ucf                   54.41m     53.43m     175-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.26m  FOUL  53.43m  49.41m
  5 Hambrick, Kalen           FR Ucf                   51.95m     50.64m     166-02 
      47.79m  47.56m  47.30m  50.64m  50.47m  FOUL
  6 May, Adrena               SR James Madiso          49.10m     49.81m     163-05 
      45.00m  49.26m  49.81m  FOUL  FOUL  45.39m
  7 Romain, Destinee          JR Ucf                   54.30m     49.67m     162-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.67m  48.30m  47.68m  FOUL
  8 Scott, DaQuaa             SO James Madiso          50.05m     48.23m     158-03 
      45.50m  48.23m  FOUL  FOUL  45.63m  46.18m
  9 Monroe, Amber             SO Miami                 44.14m     44.63m     146-05 
      FOUL  43.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.63m
 10 Alexander, Adrienne       FR James Madiso                     40.55m     133-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.55m           
 11 Williams, Aprell          FR Warner                32.90m     36.14m     118-07 
      36.14m  FOUL  32.33m           
 12 Stephens, Kelli           FR Warner                36.13m     35.06m     115-00 
      35.06m  33.45m  FOUL           
 13 Nyiro, Jessica            FR Nova Southea          30.38m     28.47m      93-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.47m            
 14 Petithomme, Joane         SR Warner                23.83m     24.43m      80-02 
      FOUL  24.43m  23.52m            
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yeats, Samantha           JR Villanova              1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 1.76 1.78 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O    X 
  2 Jordan, Deidra            SO Bethune-Cook           1.67m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Paola, Anyi                  Unattached             1.75m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Lampert, Allison          FR Ucf                    1.70m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Krenitsky, Amanda         FR Nova Southea           1.44m         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Janneh, Jamila            FR Temple                 1.60m         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Hyppolite, Juliette       SO Bethune-Cook           1.61m         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Rayanna          SR Bethune-Cook           1.55m         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Sanders, Cenita           JR Bethune-Cook           1.40m         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Dailey-Harris, Dakota     FR Miami                  1.78m         NH            
     1.61 1.66 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Stewart, Ashley           FR Florida Atla           1.60m         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McPhillips, Kathleen      SO Villanova              3.85m      3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.28 3.48 3.60 3.72 3.84 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 LaMacchia, Virginia       FR Villanova              3.65m      3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.48 3.60 3.72 3.84 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Weiss, Erica              SR Ucf                    3.78m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.48 3.60 3.72 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Nolte, Abigail            FR Villanova              3.75m      3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.28 3.48 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Smallwood, Sasha          SO Bethune-Cook           3.70m      3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.60 
        O  XXX 
  6 Munley, Vanessa           SO Nova Southea           3.37m      3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.08 3.28 3.48 3.60 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Jetmore, Jessica          SR Florida Atla           3.40m      3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.08 3.28 3.48 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Todaro, Brittany          SO Nova Southea           3.05m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.88 3.08 3.28 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Azaret, Janell            SO Nova Southea           2.91m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.68 2.88 3.08 3.28 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hovell, Madison           FR Florida Atla           3.10m      2.88m    9-05.25 
     2.68 2.88 3.08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Townsend, Shantell        JR Bethune-Cook           2.60m         NH            
     2.68 
      XXX 
 -- Wasik, Alexander          SO Villanova              4.05m         NH            
     3.72 
      XXX 
 -- Palm, Alexandria          SO Nova Southea                         NH            
     2.68 
      XXX 
 -- White, Brittany           SO Nova Southea           2.30m         NH            
     2.68 
      XXX 
 -- Urrutia, Rebecca          SO Nova Southea           2.44m         NH            
     2.68 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kimbrough, Barry          FR Bethune-Cook          14.55m     14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.21m  14.01m  14.78m  FOUL
  2 Lewis, Omar               FR Unattached            14.63m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.58m  13.87m  14.08m  14.03m  14.41m  13.71m
  3 Burrows, Gerrard             The College of t      13.77m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.02m  13.74m  13.63m  13.85m  13.40m  FOUL
  4 DeBenedictis, Grant          Unattached            14.25m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  13.04m  13.48m
  5 Higgs, Khyle                 The College of t      13.44m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  11.80m  11.80m  13.19m  13.01m  FOUL
  6 Futerman, Ben             JR Nova Southea          12.63m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.77m  12.59m  12.25m  FOUL  12.31m  13.06m
  7 Blanden, Kevin            JR Unattached            12.50m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL  11.92m  11.79m
  8 Ford, Sam                 FR Embry-Riddle                     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.51m  10.48m  10.61m  10.67m  10.56m  10.31m
  9 Leshore, Anthony          FR Warner                           10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.50m  10.29m  10.28m  9.59m  10.28m  9.60m
 10 Hendricks, Darren         FR Nova Southea          10.28m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.80m  FOUL           
 11 Barnes II, Jay            FR Warner                 7.40m      8.20m   26-11.00 
      7.81m  8.01m  8.20m           
 -- Jewesak, Andrew           FR Johnson & Wa           9.08m       FOUL            
      PASS  PASS  FOUL           
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Amber             SO Miami                 51.45m     48.25m     158-04 
      48.25m  47.50m  47.10m  FOUL  FOUL  46.41m
  2 Britton, Margo            SO Temple                47.81m     46.48m     152-06 
      40.39m  46.48m  FOUL  43.61m  45.22m  42.09m
  3 Ogunleye, Precious        SO Ucf                   47.84m     45.75m     150-01 
      44.05m  44.87m  45.75m  FOUL  44.83m  FOUL
  4 Duncanson, Julianna          The College of t      44.58m     43.98m     144-03 
      FOUL  43.35m  41.02m  43.98m  39.84m  40.41m
  5 Oembler, Ashley              The College of t      40.03m     40.70m     133-06 
      37.69m  40.70m  40.70m  35.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Woodard, Reta             JR Embry-Riddle          47.22m     40.47m     132-09 
      35.50m  40.47m  FOUL  FOUL  37.00m  FOUL
  7 Williams, Aprell          FR Warner                36.35m     38.23m     125-05 
      FOUL  38.23m  FOUL  36.59m  FOUL  37.90m
  8 Scott, DaQuaa             SO James Madiso                     37.98m     124-07 
      34.20m  FOUL  37.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nyiro, Jessica            FR Nova Southea          37.58m     35.31m     115-10 
      FOUL  35.31m  FOUL  33.82m  32.20m  34.78m
 10 Richardson, Desiree       SO Bethune-Cook          35.45m     30.27m      99-04 
      FOUL  30.27m  FOUL           
 11 Stephens, Kelli           FR Warner                24.59m     28.73m      94-03 
      28.73m  FOUL  26.00m           
 12 Petithomme, Joane         SR Warner                23.32m     16.27m      53-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.27m           
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 levy, yanique                Unattached             6.45m      6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
     6.02m(0.4)    6.00m(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.19m(NWI)
  2 Pearce, Mikayla           FR Syracuse               5.87m      5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00 
     5.83m(+0.0) 5.84m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0)   
  3 LaRoche, Kiersten         SO Temple                 5.85m      5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.46m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.68m(0.2) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)
  4 Jordan, Deidra            SO Bethune-Cook           5.38m      5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
     5.38m(NWI) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.23m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)
  5 Hamilton, Shemael         FR Ucf                    5.80m      5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
     5.49m(0.2)    5.58m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.57m(0.9)
  6 Todman, Kanisque             Tru Fit Athletic       5.61m      5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.45m(NWI) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.23m(0.2)
  7 Staton, Whitney           SR James Madiso           5.43m      5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     5.08m(NWI) 5.25m(+0.0)            5.25m(NWI)
  8 St. Jean, Liciane         FR Warner                 5.21m      5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.13m(-0.4) 5.10m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.21m(+0.0) 4.77m(0.2)
  9 Johnson, Rayanna          SR Bethune-Cook           5.72m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
     x  5.18m(NWI)    5.12m(NWI)        
 10 Williams, Mariah          FR Warner                 4.99m      4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
     4.44m(NWI) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.76m(0.1)           
 11 Sanders, Cenita           JR Bethune-Cook           5.50m      4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.92m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0)           
 12 Brown, Demitria           SR Florida Atla           5.45m      4.84m   0.5  15-10.50 
     x  4.83m(1.1) 4.84m(0.5)           
 13 Dume, Andrene             SO Warner                 4.99m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.77m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.74m(+0.0)           
 14 Munley, Vanessa           SO Nova Southea           4.83m      4.73m   0.2  15-06.25 
     4.64m(-1.6) 4.64m(0.4) 4.73m(0.2)           
 15 Kuhar, Angela             FR Nova Southea           4.72m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     x  4.65m(0.2) 4.72m(NWI)           
 16 Foster, MaJose            FR Nova Southea           4.98m      4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
     x  x  4.52m(+0.0)           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sylvain, Bavon               Dominica               7.40m      7.26m  -1.8  23-10.00 
     7.13m(0.3) 6.80m(+0.0) 7.26m(-1.8) 6.65m(0.4) PASS      FOUL     
  2 Richardson, Timonthy      SO Miami                  7.13m      7.09m  -0.1  23-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.4) 7.09m(-0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7)
  3 Maxwell, Elbert           SO Villanova              7.43m      6.99m  +0.0  22-11.25 
     6.82m(1.2) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.69m(0.1) 6.83m(1.0) 6.99m(+0.0)
  4 Curtis, Christoper           Unattached                        6.97m  +0.0  22-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.60m(-0.6) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.97m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  5 Watson, Will              SR Syracuse               7.13m      6.89m  +0.0  22-07.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.74m(+0.0) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Samuels, Michael          FR Unattached             7.00m      6.79m   1.5  22-03.50 
     6.29m(0.3) 6.79m(1.5) 6.45m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Smith, Aubrey             SR Canada                 7.23m      6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.74m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  8 Williams, Jamal           FR Temple                 7.01m      6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75 
     6.67m(+0.0) 6.57m(0.1) FOUL(-1.3) 5.66m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL     
  9 Riggins, Curtis           JR Bethune-Cook           6.01m      6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75 
     6.51m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.11m(+0.0) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.32m(0.3) 6.57m(+0.0)
 10 Stoute, Keron             JR Bethune-Cook           6.73m      6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25 
     6.26m(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.43m(+0.0)           
 11 Tema, Richard             JR Miami                  6.60m      6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     6.29m(+0.0) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0)           
 12 Walker, Kadeem            SO Miami                  6.50m      6.28m   0.3  20-07.25 
     6.28m(0.3) 6.05m(0.1) FOUL(0.9)           
 13 Flemming, Devontra        FR Warner                 6.45m      6.27m   1.3  20-07.00 
     5.45m(+0.0) 6.27m(1.3) FOUL(-1.5)           
 14 Austin, Alonza               The College of t       6.59m      6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
     6.22m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 5.81m(0.1)           
 15 Franklin, AJ              FR Nova Southea           6.30m      6.13m  -0.8  20-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 6.13m(-0.8)           
 16 Holland, Derek            SO Temple                 6.23m      6.09m  -0.5  19-11.75 
     6.05m(0.9) FOUL(1.7) 6.09m(-0.5)           
 17 Applin, Jeremiah          JR Embry-Riddle           5.84m      5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.90m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.1) FOUL(0.2)           
 18 Davis, Nnamdi             SO Bethune-Cook           6.50m      5.87m   0.3  19-03.25 
     5.87m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.48m(0.4)           
 19 Holmes, Mark              FR Warner                            4.77m   1.5  15-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.77m(1.5) 4.52m(+0.0)           
 20 Wood, Derrick             JR Nova Southea           6.34m      4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.66m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.5)           
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 duckworth, scott             Ryland Pole            5.05m      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Holdsworth, Adam          SR Embry-Riddle           5.00m      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jerothe, Ryan             SO Nova Southea           4.47m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Bales, A.J.               SO Embry-Riddle           4.70m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Towne, Ian                JR Nova Southea           4.30m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Campobasso, Michael       FR Embry-Riddle           3.75m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.25 
        O  XXX 
 -- Harter, Chris             JR Embry-Riddle           5.00m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Riggins, Curtis           JR Bethune-Cook           3.85m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Embry, Martin             SR Bethune-Cook           4.00m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kido, Charles             SO Villanova              4.75m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Turner, Kameron           JR Embry-Riddle           4.70m         NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Nnamdi             SO Bethune-Cook           3.80m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Breier, Max               SO Embry-Riddle           4.76m         NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Barthol, Akeem            JR Bethune-Cook           4.30m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Isaiah           FR Miami                 50.81m     51.54m     169-01 
      FOUL  50.20m  FOUL  FOUL  51.33m  51.54m
  2 Burrows, Gerrard             The College of t      48.05m     46.64m     153-00 
      FOUL  45.42m  46.64m  45.93m  45.50m  44.58m
  3 Higgs, Khyle                 The College of t      44.01m     45.32m     148-08 
      FOUL  37.64m  39.88m  43.76m  43.98m  45.32m
  4 Kimbrough, Barry          FR Bethune-Cook          48.50m     44.43m     145-09 
      43.58m  44.43m  FOUL           
  5 Futerman, Ben             JR Nova Southea          38.20m     40.03m     131-04 
      FOUL  36.02m  40.03m  37.90m  39.33m  39.64m
  6 Hendricks, Darren         FR Nova Southea          37.50m     38.96m     127-10 
      35.60m  34.96m  34.00m  38.96m  36.59m  35.95m
  7 Lewis, Omar               FR Unattached            37.70m     38.58m     126-07 
      38.58m  FOUL  35.97m  37.33m  FOUL  35.67m
  8 Blanden, Kevin            JR Unattached            38.10m     36.89m     121-00 
      36.35m  33.95m  36.89m  33.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jewesak, Andrew           FR Johnson & Wa          32.21m     34.41m     112-11 
      32.39m  34.41m  FOUL  31.94m  33.81m  FOUL
 10 Leshore, Anthony          FR Warner                           32.63m     107-01 
      30.84m  32.56m  32.63m           
 11 Barnes II, Jay            FR Warner                28.17m     26.68m      87-06 
      26.52m  FOUL  26.68m           
 12 Ford, Sam                 FR Embry-Riddle                     25.17m      82-07 
      FOUL  23.12m  25.17m           
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Britton, Margo            SO Temple                15.64m     14.84m   48-08.25 
      13.78m  14.63m  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Patterson, Megan          FR Ucf                   14.31m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.81m  14.21m  14.19m  14.19m  13.91m  FOUL
  3 Alexander, Adrienne       FR James Madiso          13.66m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      12.78m  13.23m  FOUL  13.33m  13.48m  13.56m
  4 Richardson, Desiree       SO Bethune-Cook          13.22m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  11.48m  12.93m  12.96m  13.40m  13.16m
  5 Romain, Destinee          JR Ucf                   14.06m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.60m  12.70m  13.08m  13.19m  13.01m  13.34m
  6 Monroe, Amber             SO Miami                 13.58m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.67m  13.23m  12.66m  12.21m  PASS  PASS
  7 Duncanson, Julianna          The College of t      13.09m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.52m  12.50m  12.80m  13.10m  FOUL  11.93m
  8 Oembler, Ashley              The College of t      12.38m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.33m  11.35m  10.73m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Woodard, Reta             JR Embry-Riddle          11.54m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  10.48m         
 10 Williams, Aprell          FR Warner                12.15m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  10.26m           
 11 Nyiro, Jessica            FR Nova Southea          10.46m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.80m  9.70m  10.37m          
 12 Petithomme, Joane         SR Warner                10.40m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.50m  FOUL           
 13 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso          10.30m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.06m  9.81m  9.36m           
 14 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso          10.07m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  9.33m           
 15 Blanchard, Kiounnie       FR Florida Memo           9.71m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.07m  9.08m  8.76m           
 16 Todman, Kanisque             Tru Fit Athletic                  8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.40m  8.76m  8.83m         
 17 Stephens, Kelli           FR Warner                 8.49m      8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.03m  8.09m  8.46m           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Samantha        SR Miami                 13.34m     12.53m  +0.0  41-01.50 
     FOUL      12.33m(0.3) 12.53m(+0.0) 12.19m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Paola, Anyi                  Unattached            12.50m     11.88m   0.5  38-11.75 
     11.59m(+0.0) 11.88m(0.5) FOUL      11.54m(+0.0) FOUL      11.69m(+0.0)
  3 Wright, Alexis            FR Miami                 11.97m     11.66m  +0.0  38-03.25 
     11.66m(+0.0) 11.49m(0.6) 11.28m(0.1) 11.09m(+0.0) 11.05m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Janneh, Jamila            FR Temple                11.41m     11.58m  +0.0  38-00.00 
     11.30m(0.6) 11.22m(0.6) 11.05m(+0.0) 11.22m(+0.0) 11.58m(+0.0) 11.43m(+0.0)
  5 Yahiro, Anne              FR Villanova             11.70m     11.45m  +0.0  37-06.75 
     FOUL      11.34m(0.7) 11.29m(+0.0) 11.14m(+0.0) 11.45m(+0.0) 11.35m(+0.0)
  6 Brown, Demitria           SR Florida Atla          11.55m     10.84m  +0.0  35-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.40m(+0.0) FOUL      10.84m(+0.0) 10.59m(+0.0)
  7 Kuhar, Angela             FR Nova Southea          10.92m     10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     FOUL      10.60m(1.2) FOUL      10.67m(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.70m(+0.0)
  8 St. Jean, Liciane         FR Warner                10.97m     10.44m  +0.0  34-03.00 
     10.10m(+0.0) 10.38m(0.9) 10.25m(0.3) 10.30m(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.37m(+0.0)
  8 Munley, Vanessa           SO Nova Southea          10.72m     10.44m   0.1  34-03.00 
     10.34m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.41m(+0.0) 10.44m(0.1) 10.40m(+0.0)
 -- Foster, MaJose            FR Nova Southea           9.95m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Krenitsky, Amanda         FR Nova Southea           9.98m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Williams, Mariah          FR Warner                10.26m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Daniel                Unattached            15.93m     15.96m  +0.0  52-04.50 
     15.89m(+0.0) 15.96m(+0.0) 15.63m(-0.5) FOUL(0.2) 15.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Pickett, Gabriel          JR Temple                15.29m     15.36m   0.1  50-04.75 
     15.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 15.02m(0.7) 15.36m(0.1)
  3 Holland, Derek            SO Temple                15.15m     15.18m   0.3  49-09.75 
     15.06m(+0.0) 15.18m(0.3) 14.88m(0.1) 14.10m(0.2) 14.53m(0.4) 14.40m(+0.0)
  4 Howard, Laquan            JR Bethune-Cook          15.01m     14.92m  +0.0  48-11.50 
     14.69m(+0.0) 14.92m(+0.0) 14.79m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 14.87m(+0.0) 14.74m(+0.0)
  5 Friday, John-Patrick      FR Miami                            14.78m  +0.0  48-06.00 
     14.13m(+0.0) 14.78m(+0.0) 14.19m(-0.1) FOUL(0.3) 14.68m(+0.0) 14.48m(0.2)
  6 Smith, Aubrey             SR Canada                15.70m     14.55m  +0.0  47-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Richardson, Timonthy      SO Miami                 14.97m     14.46m  +0.0  47-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.01m(+0.0)
  8 Wood, Derrick             JR Nova Southea          14.13m     14.46m  +0.0  47-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.46m(+0.0) 13.55m(-0.1) 13.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Samuels, Michael          FR Unattached            14.69m     14.44m   0.2  47-04.50 
     14.14m(+0.0) 14.44m(0.2) 13.67m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Stafford, Carlton         JR Temple                14.08m     14.22m  +0.0  46-08.00 
     14.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 13.53m(+0.0)           
 11 Curtis, Christoper           Unattached                       14.17m  +0.0  46-06.00 
     13.63m(+0.0) 13.84m(+0.0) 14.17m(+0.0)          
 12 Wright, Jimel             FR Bethune-Cook          14.45m     13.91m  +0.0  45-07.75 
     13.91m(+0.0) PASS      13.68m(+0.0)           
 13 Flemming, Devontra        FR Warner                13.67m     13.81m  +0.0  45-03.75 
     13.20m(+0.0) 13.74m(+0.0) 13.81m(+0.0)           
 14 Anglin, Perry                Unattached            14.00m     13.40m  +0.0  43-11.75 
     13.40m(+0.0) 12.72m(+0.0) 12.73m(+0.0)           
 -- Tema, Richard             JR Miami                 14.08m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Franklin, AJ              FR Nova Southea          12.99m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ucf  'A'                                            43.32      43.58  
     1) Charles, Afia JR                2) Scott, Aurieyall JR            
     3) Faulknor, Alexis FR             4) Freeman, Octavious SO          
  2 Miami  'A'                                          44.96      45.05  
     1) McClure, Alyssa JR              2) Jiles, Jokira SO               
     3) King, Jasmyne JR                4) Balkwill, Kelsey FR            
  3 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                45.25      46.06  
     1) Jordan, Deidra SO               2) Johnson, Tristie FR            
     3) Garner, Shakira SR              4) Harris, Alphedellia SR         
  4 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              45.47      46.10  
     1) Osteen, Jessica SR              2) Stafford, Johniqua SR          
     3) Poole, Nicole FR                4) Williams, Ciona FR             
  5 Syracuse  'A'                                       45.67      46.15  
     1) Keyes, Ashley JR                2) Cammock, Sabrina SO            
     3) Robinson, Rebecca FR            4) Harrison, Shaina FR            
  6 Temple  'A'                                         46.47      46.39  
     1) Kenneh, Isatta SR               2) Iwugo, Ambrosia JR             
     3) Davis, Demeshia FR              4) Bailey, Shanae SO              
  7 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                46.20      46.92  
     1) Thomas, Keyona JR               2) Bryant, Shalaneya FR           
     3) Richardson, Alonti JR           4) Reid, Breonca FR               
  8 Warner  'A'                                         47.92      47.41  
     1) Dume, Andrene SO                2) Nicolas, Lisa FR               
     3) Williams, Mariah FR             4) Ligon, Angelique SO            
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                40.20      40.95  
     1) Banks, Tremayne SO              2) Cabrera, Angelo SO             
     3) Washington, Darnell SR          4) Saint Preux, Junior SO         
  2 Syracuse  'A'                                       40.63      41.28  
     1) Watson, Will SR                 2) Holland, Jaquan JR             
     3) Mercer, Nathaniel JR            4) Pollitt, Donald JR             
  3 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   41.21      41.66  
     1) DiGregorio, Joe JR              2) McGinley, Steve SR             
     3) Ray, Bryan SR                   4) Robinson, Leon SR              
  4 Temple  'A'                                         41.54      41.78  
     1) Myers, Damian SR                2) Stafford, Carlton JR           
     3) Pickett, Gabriel JR             4) McDuffie, Darryl SO            
  5 Unattached  'A'                                                43.32  
     1) monroe, theodore SO             2) Curtis, Christoper             
     3) Ryan, Patrick JR                4) nunez, jamel FR                
  6 The College of the Bahamas  'A'                                43.37  
     1) Austin, Alonza                  2) Nixon, Traz                    
     3) Romer, Leonardo                 4) Gibson, Ashley                 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perzanowski, Kelly        JR Florida Gulf         4:43.00    4:34.81   1 
  2 Browne, Shannon           SR Villanova            4:32.00    4:37.64   1 
  3 Williams, Amelia          SO Ucf                  4:43.00    4:45.07   1 
  4 Castillo, Cody            SO Ucf                  4:43.52    4:51.58   1 
  5 Petrik, Rachel            FR Ucf                  4:48.00    4:55.17   1 
  6 Bowman, Peri              JR Nova Southea         4:52.46    4:56.10   1 
  7 Paton, Stacy              SR Florida Atla         4:46.31    4:57.27   1 
  8 CoDyre, Kathryn           FR Florida Atla         4:55.00    4:58.57   1 
  9 Taylor, Kirsten           JR Bethune-Cook         4:54.00    5:01.37   1 
 10 Ankli, Amy                FR Ucf                  4:50.00    5:02.21   1 
 11 Howell, Rose              SO Nova Southea         4:58.98    5:04.40   2 
 12 Dunkley, Kadian           SR Bethune-Cook         4:40.00    5:05.34   1 
 13 Smash, Brittaney          JR Nova Southea         5:01.48    5:06.80   2 
 14 English, Kelsey              Florida Gulf         5:03.00    5:06.84   2 
 15 Mcauliffe, Colleen        SO Florida Atla         4:57.00    5:06.94   1 
 16 Wilbur, Alicen               Florida Gulf         5:10.91    5:07.78   2 
 17 Cripe, Tara               SO Florida Atla         5:05.00    5:11.46   2 
 18 Jennerjahn, Meghan        SR Florida Atla         5:25.00    5:14.26   2 
 19 Bary, Megan               SR Florida Atla         5:10.00    5:14.76   2 
 20 Ball, Kira                SR Embry-Riddle         5:35.00    5:22.97   2 
 21 Patrick, Candice          SR Florida Atla         5:07.24    5:23.46   2 
 22 Nichols, Brandi           JR Nova Southea         5:26.99    5:23.50   2 
 23 Shogren, Kristine         FR Nova Southea         5:15.10    5:33.98   2 
 24 Lacey, Savanah               Florida Gulf         5:20.00    5:36.36   2 
 25 Leonard, Angela           FR Nova Southea         6:37.26    6:43.49   2 
 -- Luckett, D'Taries         SR Florida Memo         5:45.63        DNF   2 
 -- Mann, Helen               SR Florida Atla         4:55.37        DNF   1 
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herring, Sean             SR Florida Atla         4:03.98    4:00.82   1 
  2 Kilp, Timo                JR Nova Southea         4:00.00    4:01.95   1 
  3 Drummonds, Andrae         SR Unattached           3:49.00    4:02.25   1 
  4 brown, Jordan             FR Unattached           4:02.00    4:03.71   1 
  5 Kessler, Eric             SR Florida Atla         4:02.06    4:08.67   1 
  6 Tran, Long                JR Nova Southea         4:09.82    4:11.51   1 
  7 Hernandez, Omar           SR Nova Southea         4:10.00    4:16.45   1 
  8 Lintz, Palmer             FR Embry-Riddle         4:13.00    4:17.75   1 
  9 McConville, Bryce         FR Miami                4:15.00    4:17.97   2 
 10 Sharkey, Bryan               Unattached           4:10.00    4:21.25   1 
 11 Ramaswami, Emery             Florida Gulf         4:24.67    4:22.72   2 
 12 Carrie, Thomas            SO Nova Southea         4:30.42    4:26.23   2 
 13 Crecco, Nico              SR Nova Southea         4:22.27    4:26.27   2 
 14 Irigoyen, Bert            FR Miami                4:05.00    4:27.47   1 
 15 Smith, Lionel             FR Florida Memo         4:44.69    4:41.83   2 
 16 Lewis, Jonathan              Unattached           4:20.00    4:41.86   2 
 17 Gallo, Agustin               Track Club M         4:35.00    4:45.90   2 
 18 De Leon, Corey            SO Nova Southea         4:51.13    4:51.06   2 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Monique              Unattached             13.30      13.37   2.3  1 
  2 Bardge, Crystal              Unattached             13.20      13.50   2.3  1 
  3 Walden, Emerald           SO Villanova              13.50      13.67   2.3  1 
  4 Lewis, Sa'De              JR Syracuse               13.71      13.91   2.3  1 
  5 Waddell, Jasmine          SO James Madiso           14.24      14.47   2.3  1 
  6 Wilson, Jade              SR Temple                 13.99      14.51   2.3  1 
  7 Wright, Alexis            FR Miami                  14.56      14.63   0.7  2 
  8 Goring, Breanna           SR Embry-Riddle           14.26      14.79   2.3  1 
  9 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso           14.44      14.95   0.7  2 
 10 Johnson, Rayanna          SR Bethune-Cook           14.60      14.96   0.7  2 
 11 Todman, Kanisque             Tru Fit Athletic       14.50      15.50   0.7  2 
 12 LaRoche, Kiersten         SO Temple                 14.99      15.54   0.7  2 
 13 Sanders, Cenita           JR Bethune-Cook           16.28      15.70   2.1  3 
 14 Kuhar, Angela             FR Nova Southea           15.50      16.10   2.1  3 
 15 Stewart, Ashley           FR Florida Atla           15.70      16.48   2.1  3 
 16 Clark, Brianna            FR Warner                 15.46      16.92   0.7  2 
 17 Mason, Jessica            SR Johnson & Wa           14.97      17.24   0.7  2 
 18 Burrell, Ariell           SO Florida Atla           16.88      17.51   2.1  3 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Jarret                World Expres           13.24      13.78   1.1  1 
  2 Hill, Devon                  South Florida El       13.31      13.80   1.1  1 
  3 Pollitt, Donald           JR Syracuse               13.75      13.93   1.1  1 
  4 Gueye, Amadou             JR Syracuse               13.87      14.03   1.1  1 
  5 Cook, Christian           SO Miami                  14.10      14.18   0.4  2 
  6 Clarke, Kemar                Unattached             13.65      14.22   1.1  1 
  7 Sosa, Ramon                  Unattached             13.72      14.26   1.1  1 
  8 Marshall, Rashard            Tru Fit Athletic       14.30      14.46   0.4  2 
  9 Saint Preux, Junior       SO Bethune-Cook           13.92      14.55   1.1  1 
 10 Xavier, Alex              SO Warner                 14.46      14.75   0.4  2 
 11 Curtis, Christoper           Unattached                        15.04   0.4  2 
 12 McCluskey, Darren         SO Syracuse               14.70      15.19   0.4  2 
 13 Banks, Tremayne           SO Bethune-Cook           14.00      15.26   1.1  1 
 14 Campobasso, Michael       FR Embry-Riddle           15.20      16.36   0.4  2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles, Afia             JR Ucf                    53.50      53.77   1 
  2 Robinson, Rebecca         FR Syracuse               55.04      53.94   1 
  3 Iwugo, Ambrosia           JR Temple                 53.85      55.61   1 
  4 Wilkins, Michaela         FR Villanova              54.90      55.81   1 
  5 Myers, Annalisa           SR Florida Atla           56.40      56.04   2 
  6 Davis Timothy, Michelle   SO Temple                 54.67      56.47   1 
  7 Morris, Ciarra            JR James Madiso           55.13      56.82   1 
  8 Coppin, Tanisha           FR Florida Atla           56.90      57.45   2 
  9 Williams, Marcia             Tru Fit Athletic       54.50      58.05   1 
 10 Sapp, Monica              FR Nova Southea           55.50      58.08   2 
 11 McDonald, Maria           SR James Madiso           58.33      58.38   3 
 12 Lott, Jamie               SR James Madiso           57.89      58.90   3 
 13 Allen, Quannisha          FR Nova Southea           56.70      59.03   2 
 14 Ciede, Jessica            JR Bethune-Cook           57.00      59.06   3 
 15 Williamson, Kelly         FR Miami                  58.90    1:01.01   3 
 16 Sandon, Holly             SR Embry-Riddle           59.92    1:01.93   3 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McPherson, Paul              Unattached             46.60      47.39   1 
  2 Washington, Talyn         SO Nova Southea           47.11      47.98   1 
  3 Harding, Alan             SR Temple                 47.66      48.31   1 
  4 Wilson, Lionel            SO Temple                 47.85      48.54   1 
  5 Urschel, Donald           FR Villanova              47.80      48.83   1 
  6 Reber, Alexander          FR Villanova              47.70      49.19   1 
  7 Powell, Garfield             Unattached             49.32      49.19   3 
  8 Stafford, Carlton         JR Temple                 48.50      49.33   2 
  9 Chou, Kyle                SR Villanova              49.00      49.35   3 
 10 Reid, Andre                  Tru Fit Athletic       48.20      49.55   2 
 11 Hemenez, Cameron          SO Nova Southea           48.50      49.64   2 
 12 Blackshear, Bruce            Unattached             47.87      49.66   2 
 13 Ferguson, Tavius          SO Warner                 49.94      50.35   4 
 14 bryan jr, paul               Unattached             48.00      50.46   2 
 15 Morency, Patrico          SO Nova Southea           49.89      50.85   4 
 16 Gauthier, Bronson         SR Unattached             49.97      51.00   4 
 17 Knight, Kiel              JR Unattached             48.50      51.24   2 
 18 Rawlins, Deandre          SO Florida Memo           49.83      51.65   4 
 19 Brown, Shai                  Unattached             49.56      51.69   3 
 20 Garcia, Jonathan          JR Johnson & Wa           51.72      51.74   4 
 21 Brown, Matthew            SR Warner                 50.49      52.13   4 
 22 Davis, Courtney           SR Warner                 49.09      52.29   3 
 23 Carver, Joel                 Unattached             53.00      52.85   5 
 24 Cormier, John                Unattached             54.00      54.25   5 
 25 Kidd, Eric                SO Warner                 55.65      56.46   5 
 -- Council, Denzel           JR Unattached             51.32        DNF   4 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauryn             Saucony                11.00      11.13   1.6  1 
  2 Scott, Aurieyall          JR Ucf                    11.50      11.30   1.6  2 
  3 Hendricks, Shataya           South Florida El       11.25      11.35   1.6  1 
  4 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings    SR Unattached             11.49      11.39   1.6  1 
  5 Facey, Simone                Unattached             11.20      11.52   1.6  1 
  6 Brooks, Sheri Ann            Unattached             11.05      11.55   1.6  1 
  7 Beard, Jessica               Adidas                 11.56      11.57   1.6  2 
  8 Johnson, Tristie          FR Bethune-Cook           11.60      11.66   1.6  1 
  9 Harrison, Shaina          FR Syracuse               11.80      11.70   1.6  2 
 10 Leland, Amanda            SR Ucf                    11.79      11.85   1.6  2 
 11 Johnson, Varonica         SO Villanova              11.70      11.87   1.6  2 
 12 Stafford, Johniqua        SR Nova Southea           11.70      11.89   1.6  2 
 13 Williams, Ciona           FR Nova Southea           11.85      11.90   1.3  3 
 14 Stiverne, Ayianna            Unattached             12.00      11.90   1.1  4 
 15 Keyes, Ashley             JR Syracuse               12.20      11.93   0.5  5 
 16 Cammock, Sabrina          SO Syracuse               12.05      11.94   1.1  4 
 17 Brown, Marria                Tru Fit Athletic       11.80      11.95   1.3  3 
 18 whimbley, shakima         SR Unattached             11.80      11.99   1.6  2 
 19 Reid, Breonca             FR Bethune-Cook           11.94      12.00   1.3  3 
 20 Garner, Shakira           SR Bethune-Cook           11.88      12.04   1.3  3 
 21 Harris, Alphedellia       SR Bethune-Cook           11.90      12.05   1.3  3 
 22 Kenneh, Isatta            SR Temple                 11.85      12.10   1.3  3 
 23 Poole, Nicole             FR Nova Southea           11.89      12.13   1.3  3 
 24 Bryant, Shalaneya         FR Bethune-Cook           11.99      12.18   1.1  4 
 25 Davis, Demeshia           FR Temple                 11.95      12.20   1.1  4  12.196
 26 Black, Krysten            JR Florida Memo           12.28      12.20   0.5  5  12.197
 27 Nicolas, Lisa             FR Warner                 12.21      12.22   0.5  5 
 28 Higgs, Gregria            SO Florida Memo           12.24      12.25   0.5  5 
 29 Watkins, Rachel           FR James Madiso           12.24      12.28   0.5  5 
 30 Williams, Ashley          JR James Madiso           12.33      12.38   0.5  5 
 31 Douglas, Lisan               Tru Fit Athletic       11.80      12.39   1.6  2 
 32 Thomas, Keyona            JR Bethune-Cook           11.89      12.40   1.3  3 
 33 Goring, Breanna           SR Embry-Riddle           12.33      12.52   0.5  5 
 34 Pearce, Mikayla           FR Syracuse               12.60      12.53   0.1  6 
 35 Ligon, Angelique          SO Warner                 12.17      12.59   1.1  4 
 36 Bailey, Shanae            SO Temple                 12.00      12.63   1.1  4 
 37 Hinds, Ashley             SO Florida Atla           12.48      12.63   0.1  6 
 38 Hercules, Crystal         SR Temple                 12.20      12.65   1.1  4 
 39 Williams, Mariah          FR Warner                 12.49      12.83   0.1  6 
 40 Richardson, Alonti        JR Bethune-Cook           11.99      12.94   1.1  4 
 41 Martin, Ashlyne           FR Johnson & Wa           13.20      13.27   0.1  6 
 42 Dume, Andrene             SO Warner                 13.67      13.31   0.1  6 
 43 Bush, Jazmin              FR Unattached             12.90      13.68   0.1  6 
 44 Smith, Jasmine            FR Warner                            14.11   NWI  7 
 45 Riggins, Shaniqua         JR Johnson & Wa           14.20      14.29   NWI  7 
 46 Barrientos, Kendra        SO Warner                 14.40      14.56   NWI  7 
 47 Carty, Linda                 Unattached             14.00      16.03   0.1  6 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                 10.25      10.50   0.4  1 
  2 Witherspoon, Brian           Life Speed             10.28      10.58   0.4  1 
  3 Stuart, Sean                 Tru Fit Athletic       10.40      10.63   0.4  1 
  4 Cabrera, Angelo           SO Bethune-Cook           10.50      10.64   0.2  2 
  5 Holland, Jaquan           JR Syracuse               10.33      10.64   0.4  1 
  6 Washington, Darnell       SR Bethune-Cook           10.49      10.69   0.4  1 
  7 Cuffy, Tyrell                Unattached             10.45      10.72   0.4  1 
  8 Wilson, Micheal              Tru Fit Athletic       10.40      10.82   0.4  1 
  9 Pasztor, Gabor            SR Unattached             10.95      10.85   0.4  3 
 10 Prasad, Harish            FR Embry-Riddle           11.00      10.97   0.2  4 
 11 Pickett, Gabriel          JR Temple                 11.15      10.98   1.3  5 
 12 Schovitz, Cody               Unattached             10.80      11.00   0.4  3 
 13 Reno, Colin               JR Syracuse               10.91      11.03   0.4  3 
 14 Florant, Fabian           SR Unattached             10.55      11.11   0.2  2 
 15 Days, Maurice             JR Florida Memo           11.01      11.11   0.2  4 
 16 nunez, jamel              FR Unattached             11.20      11.11   1.3  5 
 17 Embry, Martin             SR Bethune-Cook           10.80      11.11   0.4  3 
 18 Williams, Gavonnah        FR Warner                 11.10      11.12   0.2  4 
 19 Nixon, Traz                  The College of t       10.90      11.14   0.4  3 
 20 Banks, Tremayne           SO Bethune-Cook           10.80      11.15   0.2  2 
 21 Curtis, Christoper           Unattached                        11.17   NWI  6 
 22 McGinley, Steve           SR Embry-Riddle           10.91      11.20   0.4  3 
 23 DiGregorio, Joe           JR Embry-Riddle           10.90      11.20   0.4  3 
 24 McDuffie, Darryl          SO Temple                 11.01      11.21   0.2  4 
 25 Franklin, AJ              FR Nova Southea           11.01      11.27   0.2  4 
 26 Ray, Bryan                SR Embry-Riddle           10.78      11.27   0.2  2 
 27 Robinson, Leon            SR Embry-Riddle           10.48      11.33   0.4  1 
 28 Mercer, Nathaniel         JR Syracuse               10.70      11.38   0.2  2 
 29 Williams, Jamal           FR Temple                 11.15      11.39   1.3  5 
 30 Ryan, Patrick             JR Unattached             11.50      11.44   NWI  6 
 31 Gibson, Ashley               The College of t       11.20      11.47   1.3  5 
 32 Samuels, Michael          FR Unattached             11.20      11.49   1.3  5 
 33 Ferguson, Tavius          SO Warner                            11.51   NWI  6 
 34 monroe, theodore          SO Unattached             11.29      11.51   1.3  5 
 35 Hope, Ross                   Unattached             11.86      11.52   NWI  6 
 36 Parker, Charles              Cp3 NutriFit           11.67      11.57   NWI  6 
 -- Rutland, Caleb            FR Warner                 11.54         FS   NWI  6 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piccirillo, Angel         FR Villanova            2:05.00    2:05.31   1 
  2 Margey, Kelsey            FR Villanova            2:05.00    2:06.03   1 
  3 Logan, Ne'Ausha           JR Ucf                  2:07.25    2:06.37   1 
  4 Lipari, Emily             JR Villanova            2:05.00    2:06.77   1 
  5 Schappert, Stephanie      SO Villanova            2:06.00    2:07.14   1 
  6 Akande, Nicky             JR Villanova            2:04.56    2:08.34   1 
  7 Winston, Erica            JR Ucf                  2:09.00    2:10.55   1 
  8 Smith, Tonney             SR Temple               2:09.00    2:11.49   1 
  9 Pauls, Caroline           FR Ucf                  2:14.00    2:13.24   2 
 10 Dixon, Valerie            JR Florida Atla         2:12.99    2:14.42   2 
 11 Arrington, Lindsi         JR Miami                2:12.00    2:15.29   2 
 12 Rose, Ebony               FR Ucf                  2:14.00    2:20.50   2 
 13 Sandon, Holly             SR Embry-Riddle         2:27.00    2:24.83   3 
 14 Paton, Stacy              SR Florida Atla         2:18.99    2:26.13   2 
 15 Jennerjahn, Meghan        SR Florida Atla         2:30.00    2:26.45   3 
 16 Smash, Brittaney          JR Nova Southea         2:25.00    2:29.80   2 
 17 Howell, Rose              SO Nova Southea         2:25.00    2:30.52   2 
 18 Ricci, Christina          FR Florida Atla         2:29.00    2:32.93   3 
 19 Nichols, Brandi           JR Nova Southea         2:25.00    2:33.11   2 
 20 Patrick, Candice          SR Florida Atla         2:25.00    2:33.16   3 
 21 White, Brittany           SO Nova Southea         2:35.72    2:33.20   3 
 22 Cripe, Tara               SO Florida Atla         2:31.00    2:34.03   3 
 23 Bary, Megan               SR Florida Atla         2:33.00    2:40.58   3 
 24 Ball, Kira                SR Embry-Riddle         2:26.00    2:45.71   3 
 -- Cordell, Taneisha         SO Miami                2:06.40        DNF   1 
 -- Tate, Alaine              JR Miami                2:06.09        DNF   1 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellison, Samuel           JR Villanova            1:48.62    1:49.29   1 
  2 Solis, Dusty              SO Villanova            1:51.00    1:50.03   1 
  3 Washington, Moses            Unattached           1:50.10    1:51.93   1 
  4 Brown, Ricy               SO Bethune-Cook         1:52.00    1:52.23   1 
  5 Deceus, Jean                 Florida Gulf         1:57.00    1:57.42   2 
  6 Dourado, Douglas          SO Miami                1:52.10    1:57.54   1 
  7 charles, jean             SO Unattached           1:57.00    1:57.89   2 
  8 Decius, Uguens            FR Nova Southea         1:55.00    1:58.03   2 
  9 brown, Jordan             FR Unattached           1:58.00    1:58.08   2 
 10 Nusbaum, Jonathan         JR Warner               1:56.73    1:58.18   2 
 11 Gabriel, Gregory             Unattached           1:55.00    1:59.43   2 
 12 Martinez, kendrick           Unattached           1:55.00    2:00.03   2 
 13 Kessler, Eric             SR Florida Atla         1:57.00    2:00.12   2 
 14 Fuller, Joe               SO Embry-Riddle         1:58.05    2:00.17   2 
 15 L'Heureux, Dalton         SO Embry-Riddle         1:59.19    2:00.28   3 
 16 Delgadillo, Miguel        JR Unattached           1:55.00    2:00.57   2 
 17 Santana, Gerardo          JR Nova Southea         2:01.00    2:01.51   3 
 18 Hogan, Nicholas           SO Nova Southea         2:04.00    2:01.81   3 
 19 McConville, Bryce         FR Miami                2:02.00    2:02.65   3 
 20 Hernandez, Omar           SR Nova Southea         1:59.00    2:03.68   3 
 21 Lintz, Palmer             FR Embry-Riddle         2:01.00    2:03.89   3 
 22 Woods, Jonathan           JR Warner               2:00.72    2:04.98   3 
 23 Smilie, Andrew            JR Unattached           2:05.00    2:06.70   3 
 24 Jackson, Julian           FR Warner               2:05.02    2:07.33   3 
 25 Carrie, Thomas            SO Nova Southea         1:58.00    2:08.26   2 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darden, Dominique            South Florida El       56.60      56.98   1 
  2 Jean-Claude, Sandy        SO Ucf                    57.90      59.20   1 
  3 Aromashodu, Danielle      JR Florida Atla           59.15      59.22   1 
  4 Osteen, Jessica           SR Nova Southea           59.00      59.86   1 
  5 Dismuke, Faith            SO Villanova            1:00.00    1:01.16   1 
  6 Walton, Lauren            JR Florida Atla         1:01.58    1:01.86   2 
  7 Wilson, Jade              SR Temple                 59.00    1:01.91   1 
  8 West, Tessa               SR Temple               1:00.90    1:02.45   1 
  9 Tafoya, Martina           FR Embry-Riddle         1:05.40    1:03.45   3 
 10 Lowe-Chin, Rayeisha       FR Ucf                  1:02.10    1:03.60   2 
 11 Jackson, Caitlin          JR Florida Atla         1:04.30    1:05.23   2 
 12 Waddell, Jasmine          SO James Madiso         1:05.05    1:05.36   2 
 13 Staton, Whitney           SR James Madiso         1:03.72    1:05.78   2 
 14 Mason, Jessica            SR Johnson & Wa         1:03.11    1:08.24   2 
 15 Clark, Brianna            FR Warner               1:06.99    1:08.71   3 
 16 Foster, MaJose            FR Nova Southea         1:05.15    1:11.18   2 
 17 Petithomme, Joane         SR Warner               1:11.82    1:15.85   3 
 18 Barrientos, Kendra        SO Warner               1:18.52    1:19.50   3 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Preux, Junior       SO Bethune-Cook           53.00      54.52   1 
  2 Messick, Joseph           FR Villanova              53.50      55.09   1 
  3 Brinkley, Matt            SR Syracuse               53.80      55.58   1 
  4 Nygren, Garrett           JR Miami                  57.12      56.53   2 
  5 Morency, Patrico          SO Nova Southea           53.98      56.85   1 
  6 Hamernik, Jaeden             Registration         1:00.33    1:01.05   2 
  7 Joseph, Edison            FR Warner               1:02.78    1:02.28   2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Octavious        SO Ucf                    22.69      22.57   0.1  1 
  2 Williams, Lauryn             Saucony                22.90      22.58   0.1  1 
  3 Beard, Jessica               Adidas                 23.02      22.81   0.1  1 
  4 Brown, Marria                Tru Fit Athletic       23.50      23.23   0.1  1 
  5 Hendricks, Shataya           South Florida El       23.12      23.31   0.1  1 
  6 Johnson, Tristie          FR Bethune-Cook           23.45      23.53   0.1  1 
  7 whimbley, shakima         SR Unattached             23.90      23.73   0.2  2 
  8 Faulknor, Alexis          FR Ucf                    23.64      23.84   0.1  1 
  9 Stiverne, Ayianna            Unattached             24.10      24.14   0.2  2 
 10 Robinson, Rebecca         FR Syracuse               24.50      24.22  +0.0  3 
 11 Johnson, Varonica         SO Villanova              23.80      24.33   0.2  2 
 12 McClure, Alyssa           JR Miami                  24.00      24.36   0.2  2 
 13 Jiles, Jokira             SO Miami                  22.80      24.53   0.2  2 
 14 Garner, Shakira           SR Bethune-Cook           24.54      24.59  +0.0  4 
 15 Leland, Amanda            SR Ucf                    24.40      24.64  +0.0  3 
 16 Morgan, Monique              Unattached             24.50      24.74  +0.0  3 
 17 Balkwill, Kelsey          FR Miami                  24.90      24.75  -0.1  5 
 18 Simmons, Destiny          SO James Madiso           24.88      24.76  -0.1  5 
 19 Davis, Demeshia           FR Temple                 24.75      24.78  +0.0  4 
 20 Thomas, Keyona            JR Bethune-Cook           24.70      24.85  +0.0  4 
 21 Bryant, Shalaneya         FR Bethune-Cook           25.00      24.85  -0.1  5 
 22 Iwugo, Ambrosia           JR Temple                 24.20      24.92  +0.0  3 
 23 Wright, Shannon           SO Miami                  24.70      24.92  +0.0  4 
 24 Williams, Ciona           FR Nova Southea           24.10      24.93   0.2  2 
 25 Harris, Alphedellia       SR Bethune-Cook           24.70      25.02  +0.0  4 
 26 Kenneh, Isatta            SR Temple                 24.50      25.04  +0.0  3 
 27 Black, Krysten            JR Florida Memo           25.22      25.08  +0.0  6 
 28 Cammock, Sabrina          SO Syracuse               24.70      25.10  +0.0  4 
 29 Nicolas, Lisa             FR Warner                 24.97      25.16  -0.1  5 
 30 Harrison, Shaina          FR Syracuse               24.50      25.26  +0.0  3 
 31 Walden, Emerald           SO Villanova              25.00      25.31  -0.1  5 
 32 LaRoche, Kiersten         SO Temple                 24.99      25.36  -0.1  8 
 33 Watkins, Rachel           FR James Madiso           25.44      25.37  +0.0  6  25.365
 34 Hinds, Ashley             SO Florida Atla           25.68      25.37  +0.0  6  25.366
 35 Williams, Ashley          JR James Madiso           25.88      25.37  -0.1  7 
 36 Douglas, Lisan               Tru Fit Athletic       24.80      25.40  +0.0  4 
 37 Keyes, Ashley             JR Syracuse               24.82      25.68  -0.1  5 
 38 Higgs, Gregria            SO Florida Memo           25.45      25.72  +0.0  6 
 39 Jordan, Deidra            SO Bethune-Cook           24.90      25.76  -0.1  5 
 40 Allen, Quannisha          FR Nova Southea           25.34      25.86  +0.0  6 
 41 Lewis, Sa'De              JR Syracuse               25.90      25.96  -0.1  7 
 42 Hercules, Crystal         SR Temple                 25.10      26.02  +0.0  6 
 43 Ciede, Jessica            JR Bethune-Cook           25.20      26.22  +0.0  6 
 44 Williams, Mariah          FR Warner                 26.16      26.25  -0.1  7 
 45 Stewart, Ashley           FR Florida Atla           26.99      27.39  -0.1  7 
 46 Martin, Ashlyne           FR Johnson & Wa           27.80      27.59  -0.1  7 
 47 Bush, Jazmin              FR Unattached             26.80      28.41  -0.1  7 
 48 Burrell, Ariell           SO Florida Atla           29.00      30.06  -0.1  8 
 49 Carty, Linda                 Unattached             29.00      33.18  -0.1  8 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pollitt, Donald           JR Syracuse               21.98      21.30  +0.0  4 
  2 Holland, Jaquan           JR Syracuse               20.87      21.63  +0.0  1 
  3 Pasztor, Gabor            SR Unattached             20.94      21.66  +0.0  1 
  4 Washington, Darnell       SR Bethune-Cook           21.60      21.80   0.1  2 
  5 Wilson, Micheal              Tru Fit Athletic       21.10      21.89  +0.0  1 
  6 Cabrera, Angelo           SO Bethune-Cook           21.60      21.91   0.1  2 
  7 Schovitz, Cody               Unattached             21.80      21.93  +0.0  3 
  8 Powell, Garfield             Unattached             21.49      21.97   0.1  2  21.965
  9 Williams, Brandon            Unattached             20.80      21.97  +0.0  1  21.966
 10 Washington, Talyn         SO Nova Southea           21.97      21.99  +0.0  3 
 11 Stuart, Sean                 Tru Fit Athletic       21.40      22.04  +0.0  1 
 12 El-Sabawi, Bassim         JR Miami                  21.60      22.06   0.1  2 
 13 Cuffy, Tyrell                Unattached             21.50      22.10   0.1  2 
 14 Wolliston, Anthony        SO Miami                  21.85      22.20  +0.0  3 
 15 Hemenez, Cameron          SO Nova Southea           21.98      22.22  +0.0  4 
 16 Embry, Martin             SR Bethune-Cook           21.70      22.26   0.1  2 
 17 Perkins, Joshua           SR Bethune-Cook           21.40      22.31  +0.0  1 
 18 Florant, Fabian           SR Unattached             21.73      22.36  +0.0  7 
 19 Prasad, Harish            FR Embry-Riddle           22.67      22.44  +0.0  5 
 20 Ryan, Joseph              FR Miami                  22.50      22.46  +0.0  4 
 21 Ray, Bryan                SR Embry-Riddle           21.89      22.47  +0.0  3 
 22 DiGregorio, Joe           JR Embry-Riddle           22.34      22.59  +0.0  4 
 23 Blash, Larry                 Unattached             22.18      22.67  +0.0  4 
 24 Days, Maurice             JR Florida Memo           22.85      22.71  +0.0  5 
 25 Rawlins, Deandre          SO Florida Memo           22.54      22.79  +0.0  5 
 26 McCluskey, Darren         SO Syracuse               22.60      22.83  +0.0  5 
 27 Brown, Shai                  Unattached             21.67      22.86   0.1  2 
 28 Carver, Joel                 Unattached             23.00      22.92  +0.0  6 
 29 Johnson, Davin            SO Miami                  22.60      22.97  +0.0  5 
 30 Blackshear, Bruce            Unattached             21.86      22.99  +0.0  3 
 31 Ferguson, Tavius          SO Warner                 23.05      23.02  +0.0  6 
 32 Noel, Jay                    Pheat                  23.01      23.12  +0.0  7 
 33 Perrin, Andrew            JR Unattached             22.30      23.16  +0.0  7 
 34 Garcia, Jonathan          JR Johnson & Wa           22.89      23.29  +0.0  6 
 35 Franklin, AJ              FR Nova Southea           23.00      23.37  +0.0  6 
 36 Waldon, William           JR Miami                  22.80      23.71  +0.0  5 
 37 L'Heureux, Dalton         SO Embry-Riddle           23.50      23.90  +0.0  6 
 38 Cormier, John                Unattached             23.00      24.20  +0.0  6 
 39 Charles, Renald              Unattached             22.80      24.23  +0.0  5 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Peri              JR Nova Southea        10:31.30   10:36.40  
  2 McCoy, Joanna             FR Unattached          10:21.00   10:44.45  
  3 Adona, Jocelyn            FR Ucf                 10:35.00   11:00.56  
  4 Merlos, Guadalupe            Unattached          11:01.00   11:05.69  
  5 Palm, Alexandria          SO Nova Southea        10:43.00   11:14.17  
  6 Corradetti, Courtney         Florida Gulf        11:00.00   11:14.18  
  7 Votek, Taylor             SO Miami               11:06.00   11:16.27  
  8 MacMillan, Gretchen       JR Florida Gulf        11:19.54   11:18.92  
  9 Heller-Spencer, Kia       FR Florida Atla        11:35.00   11:19.22  
 10 CoDyre, Kathryn           FR Florida Atla        11:00.00   11:20.16  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vidal, Michael            SO Florida Atla         8:48.00    8:38.69  
  2 Cruz, Argeo               JR Florida Gulf         8:51.36    8:47.23  
  3 Davis, Ryan               JR Florida Atla         8:50.00    8:58.89  
  4 Fontaine, Luke            JR Miami                8:39.23    9:03.74  
  5 Adkinson, Cody               Florida Gulf         9:00.00    9:11.92  
  6 Marsh, Kevin              FR Miami                9:00.00    9:16.40  
  7 Tran, Long                JR Nova Southea         9:02.31    9:16.46  
  8 Rudloff, Chris            JR Florida Gulf         8:55.00    9:19.09  
  9 Crecco, Nico              SR Nova Southea         9:22.55    9:22.38  
 10 McGee, Dillon             SR Florida Gulf         9:10.00    9:22.54  
 11 Rojas, Aaron                 Florida Gulf         9:00.00    9:29.90  
 12 Coffman, Neil             JR Florida Atla         9:15.00    9:32.00  
 13 Wampler, Hunter           SR Florida Atla         9:14.00    9:32.04  
 14 Ricketts, Anthony         FR Miami                9:00.00    9:38.23  
 15 Simon, Adam               JR Florida Atla         9:15.00    9:55.50  
 16 De Leon, Corey            SO Nova Southea        11:17.15   11:13.21  
 17 Hamernik, Jaeden             Registration         9:55.00   11:30.52  
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic  'A'                             3:43.94    3:43.01  
     1) Aromashodu, Danielle JR         2) Coppin, Tanisha FR             
     3) Dixon, Valerie JR               4) Myers, Annalisa SR             
  2 Villanova  'A'                                    3:42.00    3:43.62  
     1) Dismuke, Faith SO               2) Wilkins, Michaela FR           
     3) Piccirillo, Angel FR            4) Johnson, Varonica SO           
  3 Temple  'A'                                       3:39.63    3:45.87  
     1) Iwugo, Ambrosia JR              2) Smith, Tonney SR               
     3) West, Tessa SR                  4) Davis Timothy, Michelle SO     
  4 Villanova  'B'                                    3:56.50    3:46.33  
     1) Akande, Nicky JR                2) Lipari, Emily JR               
     3) Margey, Kelsey FR               4) Schappert, Stephanie SO        
  5 Temple  'B'                                       3:48.00    3:52.02  
     1) Kenneh, Isatta SR               2) Wilson, Jade SR                
     3) Davis, Demeshia FR              4) LaRoche, Kiersten SO           
  6 James Madison  'A'                                3:48.88    3:58.34  
     1) McDonald, Maria SR              2) Simmons, Destiny SO            
     3) Morris, Ciarra JR               4) Staton, Whitney SR             
  7 Florida Atlantic  'B'                             4:03.00    4:06.81  
     1) Jackson, Caitlin JR             2) Walton, Lauren JR              
     3) Ricci, Christina FR             4) Paton, Stacy SR                
  8 Florida Atlantic  'C'                             4:20.00    4:32.69  
     1) Cripe, Tara SO                  2) Bary, Megan SR                 
     3) Jennerjahn, Meghan SR           4) Patrick, Candice SR            
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                    3:11.00    3:12.03  
     1) Reber, Alexander FR             2) Ellison, Samuel JR             
     3) Chou, Kyle SR                   4) Urschel, Donald FR             
  2 Unattached  'A'                                              3:13.64  
     1) Martinez, kendrick              2)                                
     3)                                 4) McPherson, Paul                
  3 Temple  'A'                                       3:13.00    3:14.19  
     1) Harding, Alan SR                2) Wilson, Lionel SO              
     3) Stafford, Carlton JR            4) Pickett, Gabriel JR            
  4 Warner  'A'                                       3:17.77    3:21.68  
     1) Ferguson, Tavius SO             2) Xavier, Alex SO                
     3) Nusbaum, Jonathan JR            4) Brown, Matthew SR              
  5 Miami  'A'                                        3:15.00    3:26.27  
     1) Johnson, Davin SO               2) Nygren, Garrett JR             
     3) Ryan, Joseph FR                 4) Wolliston, Anthony SO          
  6 Warner  'B'                                       3:23.03    3:34.19  
     1) Davis, Courtney SR              2) Woods, Jonathan JR             
     3) Jackson, Julian FR              4) Joseph, Edison FR              
  7 Florida Atlantic  'B'                             4:04.00    3:51.29  
     1) Davis, Ryan JR                  2) Kessler, Eric SR               
     3) Wampler, Hunter SR              4) Coffman, Neil JR               
  8 Florida Atlantic  'A'                             3:56.62    3:51.77  
     1) Vidal, Michael SO               2) Taylor, Hunter JR              
     3) Simon, Adam JR                  4) Herring, Sean SR