Recap

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 08:58 PM
                         UM Alumni Invite - 4/14/2012                          
                               Coral Gables, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Solomon, Shalonda            Reebok                   11.26  -1.8  1 
  2 Brooks, Sheri Ann            Unattached               11.33  -1.8  1 
  3 Williams, Lauryn             Saucony                  11.34  -1.8  1 
  4 Ferguson-McKenzie, Debbi     Adidas                   11.44  -1.8  1 
  5 Bailey, Aileen               Adidas                   11.53  -1.8  1  11.526
  6 Henry, Samantha              Adidas                   11.53  -1.8  1  11.528
  7 Oyepitan, Abi                Pure Athletics           11.55  -1.8  1 
  8 Williams, Tarika          SR Miami                    11.58   1.5  2 
  9 Smith, Nivea              SR Auburn                   11.62   1.5  2  11.616
 10 Collier, Ashley           SO Texas A&M                11.62  -1.8  1  11.614
 11 Cruder, Ashley            SR Auburn                   11.74   3.5  3 
 12 Woods, Shareese              Unattached               11.76   1.5  2 
 13 Robinson, V'Alonee        SO Auburn                   11.79   1.5  2 
 14 Stewart, LaKeidra         JR Texas A&M                11.84   1.5  2 
 15 Simmons, Jordan           SO James Madiso             11.85   3.5  3 
 16 White, Mandy                 Unattached               11.88   1.5  2 
 17 Stephens, Chandrell       JR Texas A&M                11.93   3.5  3 
 18 Penn, Sanya                  British Virgin I         12.07  -2.2  4  12.065
 19 McDonald, Marissa         JR James Madiso             12.07  -2.2  4  12.061
 20 Prior, Alycia             FR Auburn                   12.07   1.5  2  12.067
 21 Johnson, Varonica         FR Villanova                12.14   3.5  3 
 22 Fisher, Roberta           SR Nova Southea             12.15   3.5  3 
 23 McClure, Alyssa           FR Miami                    12.19   1.5  2 
 24 Williams, Thelmarcia      SR Nova Southea             12.55  -2.2  4 
 25 Williams, Ashley          SO James Madiso             12.68  -2.2  4 
 26 Houston, Elyse            JR Miami                    12.76   1.0  5 
 27 Hemann, Jena              FR Texas A&M                12.87  -2.2  4 
 28 Hinds, Ashley             FR Florida Atla             12.93   1.0  5 
 29 McGillicuddy, Amber          Unattached               13.08   1.0  5 
 30 Holmes, April                Train Gang               13.69   1.1  6 
 31 Portee, La'Chaundra       SR Nova Southea             13.76   1.0  5 
 32 Bryan, D'Andra            SO Edward Water             14.16   1.1  6 
 33 Bolden, Assunta           FR Unattached               14.31   1.0  5 
 34 lord, Kandice             SO Florida Tech             14.35   1.0  5 
 35 Riggins, Shaniqua         FR Johnson & Wa             14.48   1.1  6 
 -- Idlette, LaVonne             Unattached                 DNF   3.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Dominique         SR Texas A&M                23.13   0.2  2 
  2 Oyepitan, Abi                Pure Athletics           23.15  -1.4  1 
  3 Bailey, Aileen               Adidas                   23.18  -1.4  1 
  4 Henry, Samantha              Adidas                   23.23  -1.4  1 
  5 Smith, Nivea              SR Auburn                   23.35   0.2  2 
  6 Brooks, Sheri Ann            Unattached               23.44  -1.4  1 
  7 Ekponé, Olivia            FR Texas A&M                23.52   0.2  2 
  8 Selvon, Kai               SO Auburn                   23.52   1.3  3 
  9 Facey, Simone                Unattached               23.64  -1.4  1 
 10 Woods, Shareese              Unattached               23.68  -1.4  1 
 11 King, Karene                 British Virgin I         23.72   0.2  2 
 12 Flemings, Donique'        JR Texas A&M                23.76   0.2  2 
 13 Stewart, LaKeidra         JR Texas A&M                23.81   1.3  3 
 14 Stephens, Chandrell       JR Texas A&M                23.90   0.2  2 
 15 Kell, Ashley                 British Virgin I         23.98   0.2  2 
 16 Simmons, Jordan           SO James Madiso             24.21   1.3  3 
 17 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia      British Virgin I         24.49  -1.4  1 
 18 Jiles, Jokira             FR Miami                    24.67   1.3  3 
 19 Son, Kassandrea           SR Texas A&M-Cc             24.70   1.3  3 
 20 Gillyard, Tramayne           One Goal Athleti         24.74  -0.1  4 
 21 Stafford, Johniqua        JR Nova Southea             24.77  -0.1  4 
 22 Brown, Maria                 Unattached               24.79  -0.1  4 
 23 Stiverne, Aiyanna            Unattached               24.88  -0.1  4 
 24 White, Mandy                 Unattached               24.93   0.2  2 
 25 Rosebrough, Ashley        SO Texas A&M-Cc             25.17   1.3  3 
 26 Byfield, Miriam              Freeport Pac             25.18  -0.1  4 
 27 Wright, Shannon           FR Miami                    25.20  -0.1  4 
 28 Coleman, Shakelia         FR Texas A&M-Cc             25.29   1.3  3 
 29 Brown, Qualitra           FR Villanova                25.40  -0.1  4 
 30 Walden, Emerald           FR Villanova                25.74  -1.8  5 
 31 Williams, Ashley          SO James Madiso             25.80  -1.8  5 
 32 Hemann, Jena              FR Texas A&M                26.60  -1.8  5 
 33 Hinds, Ashley             FR Florida Atla             26.61  -1.8  5 
 34 White, Tiffaney           FR Edward Water             26.87  -0.1  4 
 35 David, Tatiana            FR Florida Atla             27.20  -0.9  6 
 36 Portee, La'Chaundra       SR Nova Southea             27.83  -1.8  5 
 37 Holmes, April                Train Gang               28.82  -0.9  6 
 38 Bolden, Assunta           FR Unattached               30.22  -1.8  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Atkins, Joanna               Unattached               51.85   1 
  2 Martin, Jenna                One Goal Athleti         52.22   1 
  3 Beckles, Kanika           JR Texas A&M                52.92   1 
  4 Nelson, Amonn                One Goal Athleti         53.32   1 
  5 Mayungbe, Ibukun          SO Texas A&M                53.42   1 
  6 Williams, CeCe            SR Auburn                   53.53   1 
  7 Ekponé, Olivia            FR Texas A&M                53.55   2 
  8 Verdier, Christie         SR Villanova                54.06   2 
  9 Anderson, Nickesha           Unattached               54.37   1 
 10 Stone, Nicole                Train Gang               54.56   1 
 11 Clark, Lanece                Unattached               54.68   2 
 12 Singleton, Tiffany        SR Texas A&M                55.48   2 
 13 Martin, Cottrell             Unattached               55.79   3 
 14 Gillyard, Tramayne           One Goal Athleti         56.19   2 
 15 Myers, Annalisa           JR Florida Atla             56.24   3 
 16 Osteen, Jessica           SO Nova Southea             56.55   2 
 17 Morris, Ciarra            SO James Madiso             56.61   2 
 18 John, Samantha               British Virgin I         56.80   3 
 19 Stiverne, Aiyanna            Unattached               56.99   3 
 20 Byfield, Miriam              Freeport Pac             57.16   3 
 21 Brown, Qualitra           FR Villanova                57.49   3 
 22 Simmons, Destiny          FR James Madiso             58.41   3 
 23 Lott, Jamie               JR James Madiso             58.96   4 
 24 Cannon, Dana              SO Florida Atla             59.13   4 
 25 Wheatland, kheana         SR Nova Southea           1:00.05   3 
 26 Hayes, Markia             FR Pheat                  1:01.27   4 
 27 Robbins, Tuskia           FR Edward Water           1:01.85   4 
 28 Anderson, Ashley          SO Edward Water           1:05.01   4 
 29 Bolden, Assunta           FR Unattached             1:08.67   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyde, Aliese              SO Texas A&M              2:13.10  
  2 Anderson, Jillian         FR Texas A&M              2:15.00  
  3 Berggren, Samantha        FR Auburn                 2:15.12  
  4 Wilhelm, Brittany         SR James Madiso           2:15.97  
  5 Canady, Tai'              JR Unattached             2:16.08  
  6 Sheaffer, Morgan          FR James Madiso           2:16.15  
  7 Chamberlain, Ashley       FR Texas A&M              2:16.23  
  8 Arrington, Lindsi         SO Miami                  2:16.44  
  9 Francis, Krystel          SO Unattached             2:17.09  
 10 Kolakowski, Erika         SO Auburn                 2:17.66  
 11 Mobley, Kyra              SR Unattached             2:20.53  
 12 Estime, Jennifer          SR Miami                  2:20.85  
 13 Fonseca, Stephanie        SR Florida Tech           2:22.37  
 14 Mann, Helen               JR Florida Atla           2:28.67  
 15 Patrick, Candice          JR Florida Atla           2:29.92  
 16 Smash, Brittaney          SO Nova Southea           2:35.69  
 17 McAuliffe, Courtney       SR Nova Southea           2:35.89  
 18 Durrett, Amber            FR Edward Water           2:40.76  
 -- Cordell, Taneisha         FR Miami                      DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake, Sophie             SO Texas A&M              4:34.04  
  2 Perzanowski, Kelly        SO Florida Gulf           4:44.83  
  3 Ludwick, Allison          JR Miami                  4:47.21  
  4 Bowman, Peri              SO Nova Southea           4:53.11  
  5 Loafman, Deanna           SR Florida Atla           4:59.08  
  6 Mann, Helen               JR Florida Atla           5:00.62  
  7 McAuliffe, Courtney       SR Nova Southea           5:07.69  
  8 Patrick, Candice          JR Florida Atla           5:08.96  
  9 Fugere, Brianna           JR Florida Tech           5:09.03  
 10 Bary, Megan               JR Florida Atla           5:10.28  
 11 Smash, Brittaney          SO Nova Southea           5:14.34  
 12 Cripe, Tara               FR Florida Atla           5:14.45  
 13 Stokes, Taylor            SO Nova Southea           5:16.63  
 14 Connor, Chelsea           FR Florida Atla           5:27.65  
 15 Brittany, Reinard            Florida Tech           5:49.87  
 16 Magee, Dori               SO Florida Tech           6:04.85  
 -- Lawton, Paige             FR Florida Atla               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briasco, Elizabeth        SO Auburn                10:17.59  
  2 Bowman, Peri              SO Nova Southea          10:31.30  
  3 Clarke, Nicole            SR Florida Tech          10:39.36  
  4 Lawton, Paige             FR Florida Atla          10:58.72  
  5 Pezzulo, Molly            FR Auburn                11:01.58  
  6 Stokes, Taylor            SO Nova Southea          11:01.88  
  7 Crist, Casey              SR Miami                 11:07.70  
  8 Loafman, Deanna           SR Florida Atla          11:11.98  
  9 Bary, Megan               JR Florida Atla          11:13.01  
 10 MacMillan, Gretchen       SO Florida Gulf          11:19.54  
 11 Wilbur, Alicen            FR Florida Gulf          11:25.67  
 12 Cripe, Tara               FR Florida Atla          11:30.28  
 13 Koch, Julia               FR Miami                 11:31.94  
 14 Connor, Chelsea           FR Florida Atla          11:56.87  
 15 Sawyer, Alyssa            SO Florida Gulf          12:22.48  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flemings, Donique'        JR Texas A&M                13.17  -0.4  1 
  2 Gomis, Sandra                Adidas                   13.33  -0.4  1 
  3 Idlette, LaVonne             Unattached               13.57  -0.4  1 
  4 Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana        Unattached               14.14  -0.4  1 
  5 Garrett, Brea             FR Texas A&M                14.19  +0.0  2 
  6 Walden, Emerald           FR Villanova                14.43  -0.4  1 
  7 Scarlett, Samantha        FR Auburn                   14.56  +0.0  2 
  8 Davis, Dannielle          FR Auburn                   14.64  +0.0  2 
  9 Waddell, Jasmine          FR James Madiso             14.70  +0.0  2 
 10 Dupree, Rachel            SR Miami                    14.75  +0.0  2 
 11 Wilson, Jasmine              Unattached               14.77  +0.0  2 
 12 David, Tatiana            FR Florida Atla             15.18  -1.3  3 
 13 Hemann, Jena              FR Texas A&M                15.27  +0.0  2 
 14 Utley, Chelsea            FR Texas A&M                15.51  -1.3  3 
 15 Mason, Jessica            SO Johnson & Wa             17.30  -1.3  3 
 -- Cummings, Nicole          SO Miami                      DNF  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tiffany            Train Gang               56.28   1 
  2 Darden, Dominique            Unattached               56.84   1 
  3 Stewart, Thandi           SO Miami                    58.50   1 
  4 Jameson, Takecia             Unattached               58.51   1 
  5 Bodie, Krystal            SR Auburn                 1:01.44   1 
  6 Aromashodu, Danielle      SO Florida Atla           1:01.53   1 
  7 Osteen, Jessica           SO Nova Southea           1:02.12   1 
  8 Dismuke, Faith            FR Villanova              1:02.27   2 
  9 Walton, Lauren            SO Florida Atla           1:03.01   2 
 10 Waddell, Jasmine          FR James Madiso           1:05.88   3 
 11 Mason, Jessica            SO Johnson & Wa           1:06.23   3 
 12 Jackson, Caitlin          SO Florida Atla           1:06.79   2 
 13 Staton, Whitney           JR James Madiso           1:06.97   2 
 14 Edwards, Nataya           FR Edward Water           1:20.90   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rising Stars  'A'                                     43.57   1 
  2 Texas A&M  'A'                                        43.62   1 
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra JR            2) Ekponé, Olivia FR              
     3) Duncan, Dominique SR            4) Collier, Ashley SO             
  3 Auburn  'A'                                           44.18   1 
     1) Williams, CeCe SR               2) Selvon, Kai SO                 
     3) Robinson, V'Alonee SO           4) Smith, Nivea SR                
  4 British Virgin Islands  'A'                           45.08   1 
     1) Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia         2) Kell, Ashley                   
     3) King, Karene                    4) Penn, Sanya                    
  5 Texas A&M  'B'                                        45.27   2 
     1) Beckles, Kanika JR              2) Stephens, Chandrell JR         
     3) Mayungbe, Ibukun SO             4) Flemings, Donique' JR          
  6 Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                     45.94   1 
     1) Son, Kassandrea SR              2) Coleman, Shakelia FR           
     3) Cray, Ernestine SO              4) Rosebrough, Ashley SO          
  7 Nova Southeastern  'A'                                47.06   2 
     1) Osteen, Jessica SO              2) Richardson, Tiffany JR         
     3) Williams, Thelmarcia SR         4) Fisher, Roberta SR             
  8 James Madison  'A'                                    47.09   2 
     1) McDonald, Marissa JR            2) Simmons, Jordan SO             
     3) Williams, Ashley SO             4) Morris, Ciarra SO              
  9 Edward Waters  'A'                                    51.30   2 
     1) Bryan, D'Andra SO               2) White, Tiffaney FR             
     3) Robbins, Tuskia FR              4) Anderson, Ashley SO            
 -- Star Athletics  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 -- Miami  'A'                                              DNF   1 
     1) Jiles, Jokira FR                2) Williams, Tarika SR            
     3) Cummings, Nicole SO             4) McClure, Alyssa FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rising Stars  'A'                                   3:32.33   1 
  2 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:38.85   1 
     1) Beckles, Kanika JR              2) Collier, Ashley SO             
     3) Brown, Kamaria FR               4) Singleton, Tiffany SR          
  3 Star Athletics  'A'                                 3:48.05   1 
  4 Texas A&M  'B'                                      3:50.12   1 
     1) Anderson, Jillian FR            2) Utley, Chelsea FR              
     3) Hyde, Aliese SO                 4) Chamberlain, Ashley FR         
  5 Florida Atlantic  'A'                               3:51.11   1 
     1) Dixon, Valerie SO               2) Myers, Annalisa JR             
     3) Aromashodu, Danielle SO         4) Dennis, Annakay SR             
  6 Villanova  'A'                                      3:51.46   1 
     1) Verdier, Christie SR            2) Johnson, Varonica FR           
     3) Ward, Shericka SR               4) Dismuke, Faith FR              
  7 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:55.40   1 
     1) Osteen, Jessica SO              2) Williams, Thelmarcia SR        
     3) Fisher, Roberta SR              4) Wheatland, kheana SR           
  8 James Madison  'A'                                  3:55.78   2 
     1) Smith, Jaclyn SR                2) Morris, Ciarra SO              
     3) Simmons, Destiny FR             4) Staton, Whitney JR             
  9 James Madison  'B'                                  3:56.40   2 
     1) Lott, Jamie JR                  2) Sheaffer, Morgan FR            
     3) Wilhelm, Brittany SR            4) Waddell, Jasmine FR            
 10 Edward Waters  'A'                                  4:10.40   2 
     1) Robbins, Tuskia FR              2) Anderson, Ashley SO            
     3) White, Tiffaney FR              4) Dotie, Shaterrica JR           
 11 Florida Atlantic  'B'                               4:13.10   2 
     1) Walton, Lauren SO               2) Cannon, Dana SO                
     3) Loafman, Deanna SR              4) Jackson, Caitlin SO            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pressley, Maya            JR Auburn                   1.81m    5-11.25 
  2 Carney, Monica            JR Auburn                   1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 Yeats, Samantha           SO Villanova                1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Hemann, Jena              FR Texas A&M                1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Utley, Chelsea            FR Texas A&M                1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Jennings, Morgan          FR Auburn                   1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle   JR James Madiso             1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Dupree, Rachel            SR Miami                    1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Myers, Kirsten            JR Miami                    1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Dotie, Shaterrica         JR Edward Water                NH            
 -- David, Tatiana            FR Florida Atla                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Asimakis, Laura           SR Texas A&M                4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Daily, Aly                SR Texas A&M                3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Wasik, Alexander          FR Villanova                3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 McPhillips, Kathleen      FR Villanova                3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Meggiolaro, Melissa       SR Villanova                3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Munley, Vanessa           FR Nova Southea             3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Todaro, Brittany          FR Nova Southea             3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Azaret, Janell            FR Nova Southea             2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Jetmore, Jessica          JR Florida Atla             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Urrutia, Rebecca          FR Nova Southea                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lesueur, Eloyse              Nike                     7.04m   3.6  23-01.25 
  2 Levy, Yanique                Jamaica                  6.22m   1.6  20-05.00 
  3 Son, Kassandrea           SR Texas A&M-Cc             6.13m   2.2  20-01.50 
  4 Williams, Samantha        JR Miami                    6.07m   1.3  19-11.00 
  5 McDonald, Marissa         JR James Madiso             6.02m   3.1  19-09.00 
  6 McGillicuddy, Amber          Unattached               5.58m   1.1  18-03.75 
  7 Williams, Thelmarcia      SR Nova Southea             5.52m   3.0  18-01.50 
  8 Yeats, Samantha           SO Villanova                5.50m   4.5  18-00.50 
  9 Charley, Nicole           SO Auburn                   5.48m   2.5  17-11.75 
 10 Francis, Samantha         SO Villanova                5.45m   1.8  17-10.75 
 11 Etienne, Joelle           SO Florida Atla             5.37m   2.4  17-07.50 
 12 David, Tatiana            FR Florida Atla             5.31m   3.4  17-05.25 
 13 Clarke, Britney           SR Miami                    5.19m   1.9  17-00.50 
 14 Dotie, Shaterrica         JR Edward Water             5.14m   2.4  16-10.50 
 14 Brown, Demitria           JR Florida Atla             5.14m   1.1  16-10.50 
 16 Bowman, Emma              SO Miami                    4.96m   2.0  16-03.25 
 17 Munley, Vanessa           FR Nova Southea             4.83m   3.6  15-10.25 
 18 Azaret, Janell            FR Nova Southea             4.38m   1.3  14-04.50 
 18 Todaro, Brittany          FR Nova Southea             4.38m   2.5  14-04.50 
 -- Houston, Elyse            JR Miami                     FOUL                 
 -- Cray, Ernestine           SO Texas A&M-Cc              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gooch, Haley              SO Texas A&M               12.47m   2.9  40-11.00 
  2 Roberts, Ashani           SR Florida Atla            12.43m   2.5  40-09.50 
  3 Cray, Ernestine           SO Texas A&M-Cc            12.37m   1.7  40-07.00 
  4 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     FR Auburn                  12.25m   2.3  40-02.25 
  5 Charley, Nicole           SO Auburn                  12.17m   3.2  39-11.25 
  6 Smith, Jaclyn             SR James Madiso            12.05m   1.4  39-06.50 
  7 Francis, Samantha         SO Villanova               12.01m   2.1  39-05.00 
  8 Williams, Thelmarcia      SR Nova Southea            11.81m   3.1  38-09.00 
  9 Etienne, Joelle           SO Florida Atla            11.46m   3.7  37-07.25 
 10 Dotie, Shaterrica         JR Edward Water            10.80m   2.1  35-05.25 
 11 Brown, Demitria           JR Florida Atla            10.68m   1.1  35-00.50 
 12 Munley, Vanessa           FR Nova Southea            10.41m   1.5  34-02.00 
 -- Todaro, Brittany          FR Nova Southea              FOUL                 
 -- Azaret, Janell            FR Nova Southea              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rosser, Taylor            JR Texas A&M               14.12m   46-04.00 
  2 Garrett, Brea             FR Texas A&M               13.85m   45-05.25 
  3 McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                  12.71m   41-08.50 
  4 Monroe, Amber             FR Miami                   12.49m   40-11.75 
  5 Owens, Dawn               SO Unattached              12.21m   40-00.75 
  6 Greene, Kristen           SO James Madiso            11.92m   39-01.25 
  7 Cook, Lynetta             FR Edward Water             9.37m   30-09.00 
  8 Bryan, D'Andra            SO Edward Water             8.97m   29-05.25 
  9 Coleman, Aleshia          FR Edward Water             6.71m   22-00.25 
 10 Morgan, Renee             SR Florida Tech             5.91m   19-04.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Amber             FR Miami                   47.80m     156-10 
  2 Wilson, Miranda           SR Miami                   46.91m     153-11 
  3 Holmes, Ashley            SR Miami                   45.77m     150-02 
  4 Hydrick, Jill             SO Texas A&M               45.01m     147-08 
  5 Moss, Christianna         JR James Madiso            43.13m     141-06 
  6 Cook, Lynetta             FR Edward Water            40.73m     133-07 
  7 Scott, DaQuaa             FR James Madiso            40.48m     132-10 
  8 Owens, Dawn               SO Unattached              37.10m     121-09 
  9 McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                  34.71m     113-10 
 10 Morgan, Renee             SR Florida Tech            24.40m      80-01 
 11 Coleman, Aleshia          FR Edward Water            15.10m      49-06 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ashley            SR Miami                   56.79m     186-04 
  2 Scott, DaQuaa             FR James Madiso            50.05m     164-02 
  3 Wilson, Miranda           SR Miami                   49.09m     161-01 
  4 Johnson, Lea                 Unattached              46.08m     151-02 
  5 Nwadiogbu, Victoria       SO Auburn                  42.38m     139-00 
  6 McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                  39.82m     130-08 
  7 Moss, Christianna         JR James Madiso            37.13m     121-10 
  8 Sands, Alexis             JR Nova Southea            37.12m     121-09 
  9 Labossiere, Kristiana     SR Nova Southea            33.35m     109-05 
 10 Cook, Lynetta             FR Edward Water            21.93m      71-11 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Asimakis, Laura           SR Texas A&M               50.17m     164-07 
  2 Berg, Lauren              JR Texas A&M               43.89m     144-00 
  3 Richardson, Bonnie        JR Texas A&M               41.49m     136-01 
  4 Czumble, Kelly            SO Texas A&M               38.11m     125-00 
  5 Greene, Kristen           SO James Madiso            34.60m     113-06 
  6 Daily, Aly                SR Texas A&M               33.17m     108-10 
  7 Sheaffer, Morgan          FR James Madiso            33.02m     108-04 
  8 Clayton, Kelsey           FR Florida Tech            30.66m     100-07 
  9 Coleman, Aleshia          FR Edward Water            21.68m      71-01 
 10 Cook, Lynetta             FR Edward Water            18.80m      61-08 
 11 Morgan, Renee             SR Florida Tech            17.47m      57-04 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ashmeade, Nickel             Adidas                   10.09   0.1  1 
  2 Bledman, Keston              Adidas                   10.12   0.1  1 
  3 Padgett, Travis              Adidas                   10.29   0.1  1  10.281
  4 Adams, Harry              JR Auburn                   10.29   0.1  1  10.289
  5 Hardy, Jr., Prezel        SO Texas A&M                10.31   0.1  1 
  6 Brock, Keenan             SO Auburn                   10.32  -0.1  2 
  7 Hargrett, Chris              Bos Elite                10.39   0.1  1 
  8 Rowland, Marcus           JR Auburn                   10.40   0.1  1 
  9 McKenzie, Ramone             Adidas                   10.47  -0.1  2 
 10 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                   10.48  -0.1  2 
 11 DeHaven, Michael          SR Auburn                   10.50  -0.1  2 
 12 Bryan, Michael            SO Texas A&M                10.59  -0.6  3 
 13 Hardy, Jeremy             FR Auburn                   10.63  -0.1  2 
 14 Jones, Geno                  Unattached               10.77  -0.1  2 
 15 Thompson, Marcus             Unattached               10.84  -0.6  3 
 16 El-Sabawi, Bassim         SO Miami                    10.85  -0.4  4  10.845
 17 Smith, Lavardo               Bahamas                  10.85  -0.1  2  10.847
 18 Hicks, Antwon                Unattached               10.86  -0.6  3 
 19 Marshall, Gyasi           FR Unattached               10.88   2.1  6 
 19 Bonamy, Cordero              Unattached               10.88  -0.6  3 
 21 Fisher, Joseph            FR Auburn                   10.93  -0.6  3 
 22 Wilson, Michael              Unattached               10.98  -0.6  3 
 23 Shuler, Ralphael          SO Edward Water             11.05   1.0  5 
 24 Lange, Sean                  Unattached               11.07   1.0  5 
 25 Vaughn, Kourtney             Unattached               11.14   1.0  5 
 26 Asekun, Olabanji          FR Texas A&M                11.18  -0.4  4 
 27 Amosu, Babatunde          FR Texas A&M                11.26   1.0  5 
 28 Jackson, Jarett           SO Nova Southea             11.27   1.0  5 
 29 Major, Wayne                 Unattached               11.28  -0.4  4 
 30 Seese, Matt               SR Nova Southea             11.29   1.0  5 
 31 Dixon, Jeremiah              Unattached               11.32   2.1  6 
 32 Bynes, Creg               JR Pheat                    11.33  -0.4  4 
 33 Bretous, Georges          SO Unattached               11.40  -0.4  4 
 34 vazquez, yankar           SR Unattached               11.43   2.1  6 
 35 Whiting, Charles             Unattached               11.68   2.1  6 
 36 Matthews, Kennon          SO Florida Tech             11.83  -0.3  7 
 37 Cooper, Cliff             SO Florida Tech             11.84  -0.3  7 
 38 Dobson, DeVonte           FR Unattached               12.05   0.1  1 
 39 Martins, Nelson           SO Florida Tech             12.17   1.5  8 
 40 Davis, Craig                 Unattached               12.34   1.5  8 
 41 Innocent, Nathan          SO Edward Water             12.35  -0.3  7 
 42 Destined, Maubrey            Unattached               12.67   1.0  5 
 43 Wells, Akeem              SO Florida Tech             13.23   1.5  8 
 -- Lamott, Lyndon            SO Florida Tech               DNF   2.1  6 
 -- Sterling, Rhoan              Unattached                 DNF  -0.4  4 
 -- Forbes, Jerell               Unattached                 DNF  -0.6  3 
 -- Alnajdi, Ali                 Unattached                 DNF  -0.6  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Harry              JR Auburn                   20.10  -1.1  1 
  2 Pinter, Demetrius            Nike                     20.23  -1.1  1 
  3 Webb, Ameer               JR Texas A&M                20.52  -1.1  1 
  4 Hargrett, Chris              Bos Elite                20.92  -1.1  1 
  5 McKenzie, Ramone             Adidas                   20.93  -1.1  1 
  6 Brock, Keenan             SO Auburn                   21.06  -1.1  1 
  7 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                   21.18  -0.6  3 
  8 Babineaux, Ricky          JR Texas A&M                21.35  -0.3  2 
  9 McPherson, Paul              Unattached               21.63  -0.6  3 
 10 Roudette, Carlyle         SO Texas A&M                21.66  -0.3  2 
 11 Jones, Geno                  Unattached               21.70  -0.6  3 
 12 Betters, Lejerald            Triangle Sports          21.75  -0.3  2 
 13 Hardy, Jeremy             FR Auburn                   21.83  -0.3  2 
 14 Moss, Jamaal                 Unattached               21.97   0.3  7 
 15 Wilson, Michael              Unattached               21.98  -0.6  3 
 16 Porter, Clay              SO Auburn                   22.06  -0.6  3 
 17 Johnson, Jason            SR Miami                    22.06  -0.8  4 
 18 Smith, Lavardo               Bahamas                  22.24  -0.6  3 
 19 Bynes, Creg               JR Pheat                    22.39  -0.6  3 
 20 Hadden, Jacoby            SO Edward Water             22.52  -1.4  5 
 21 Dixon, Jeremiah              Unattached               22.58  -1.1  1 
 22 Charles, Ricardo             UCAC                     22.89  -0.3  2 
 23 Brown, Omellio            JR Pheat                    22.91  -0.6  3 
 24 Walters, Rodney              Unattached               22.93  -0.8  4 
 25 Petty, Sean               SO Miami                    23.06  -0.8  4 
 26 Bretous, Georges          SO Unattached               23.14  -0.8  4 
 27 Jackson, Jarett           SO Nova Southea             23.23   0.1  6 
 28 Dobson, DeVonte           FR Unattached               23.24  -1.4  5 
 29 Kuhrt, David              SR Miami                    23.27  -1.4  5 
 30 vazquez, yankar           SR Unattached               23.53  -0.8  4 
 31 Garcia, Jonathan          SO Johnson & Wa             23.67   0.1  6 
 32 Fortune, Brandon          SO Unattached               23.80  -1.4  5 
 33 Whiting, Charles             Unattached               23.99   0.1  6 
 34 Vaughn, Kourtney             Unattached               24.19  -0.8  4 
 35 Charles, Renald              Pheat                    24.29  -0.8  4 
 36 Matthews, Kennon          SO Florida Tech             24.34   0.1  6 
 37 Innocent, Nathan          SO Edward Water             24.37   0.1  6 
 38 Davis, Craig                 Unattached               25.17   0.3  7 
 -- Mitchell, Jerone             Freeport Pac                FS  -0.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lendore, Deon             FR Texas A&M                45.56   1 
  2 Neymour, Wesley              Unattached               47.09   1 
  3 Moss, Jamaal                 Unattached               47.34   1 
  4 Ramirez, Oscar            SR Texas A&M                47.84   2 
  5 Preble, Michael           SR Texas A&M                48.05   1 
  6 McPherson, Paul              Unattached               48.33   1 
  7 Ferguson, Spencer         JR Auburn                   48.80   2 
  8 Murphy, Bryan             FR Villanova                48.90   2 
  9 Moise, Robert             SR Nova Southea             49.06   2 
 10 Danville, Neil            SR Auburn                   49.15   2 
 11 Bejarano, Michael         SR Unat-Florida             49.20   3 
 12 Mitchell, Jerone             Freeport Pac             49.45   1 
 13 Hemenez, Cameron          FR Nova Southea             49.60   4 
 14 Washington, Talyn         FR Nova Southea             49.77   3 
 15 Hylton, Suwany            SO Edward Water             49.83   4 
 16 Gauthier, Bronson         SR Haiti                    50.17   4 
 17 Porter, Clay              SO Auburn                   50.31   2 
 18 Knight, Kiel              JR Nova Southea             50.38   4 
 19 Saraphin, Herven          FR Edward Water             50.42   4 
 20 Brown, Omellio            JR Pheat                    50.57   3 
 21 Walters, Rodney              Unattached               50.90   4 
 22 Hadrick, Evan             SR Miami                    51.19   5 
 23 Nygren, Garrett           SO Miami                    51.20   5 
 24 Johnson, Davin            SO Miami                    51.59   5 
 25 Dourado, Douglas          FR Miami                    51.72   5 
 26 Fortune, Brandon          SO Unattached               51.89   5 
 27 Lamott, Lyndon            SO Florida Tech             52.13   6 
 28 Huggins, Teymahl             British Virgin I         52.26   6 
 29 Morency, Patrico          FR Nova Southea             52.31   6 
 30 Comaskey, William         SO Florida Tech             52.38   6 
 31 Garcia, Jonathan          SO Johnson & Wa             53.15   7 
 32 Cuffy, Tyrell                Unattached               53.31   3 
 33 Penn, J'Moi                  British Virgin I         56.88   6 
 34 Campbell, Machiko         SO Johnson & Wa             57.21   7 
 35 Elliot, Jeffrey              Unattached             1:05.32   7 
 -- Del Rosario, Alexander    FR Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellison, Samuel           SO Villanova              1:49.04  
  2 Fitzsimons, Christopher   SO Villanova              1:51.07  
  3 Bonn, James               JR Texas A&M              1:51.47  
  4 Young, Ashton             JR Texas A&M              1:51.61  
  5 Hernandez, Josh           FR Texas A&M              1:51.83  
  6 Washington, Moses            Unattached             1:52.68  
  7 Laskowski, Brian          SR Miami                  1:55.55  
  8 Rector, Austin            SR Miami                  1:55.64  
  9 castillo, sebastian       SR Unattached             1:57.08  
 10 Vidal, Michael               Unattached             1:57.93  
 11 Thomas, Owen                 Unattached             1:58.30  
 12 Chung, Stephan            JR Unattached             1:58.48  
 13 Oliver, Jason              5 Unattached             1:58.68  
 14 Creque, Khiry                British Virgin I       1:59.43  
 15 Taylor, Raheem               British Virgin I       1:59.47  
 16 Wilson, Matthew           JR Miami                  1:59.60  
 17 Madden, Dionte            FR Nova Southea           2:01.57  
 18 Carrie, Thomas            FR Nova Southea           2:01.66  
 19 Kessler, Eric             SO Florida Atla           2:04.71  
 20 Delgadillo, Miguel        JR Unattached             2:04.74  
 21 Hernandez, Omar           JR Nova Southea           2:04.91  
 22 Kilp, Timo                SO Nova Southea           2:05.04  
 23 Martinez, kendrick           Unattached             2:05.07  
 24 Santana, Gerardo          SO Nova Southea           2:06.26  
 25 Narcisse, Sebastien       SO Edward Water           2:11.95  
 26 Hogan, Nicholas           FR Nova Southea           2:12.33  
 27 Campbell, Erick           SO Nova Southea           2:12.37  
 28 Campbell, Machiko         SO Johnson & Wa           2:28.73  
 29 Harvey, Cameron           SO Johnson & Wa           2:31.63  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Novak, Rob                   NYAC                   3:51.15  
  2 Vidal, Michael               Unattached             3:53.46  
  3 Parker, Nathan            SO Texas A&M              3:54.04  
  4 Adams, Connor             FR Miami                  3:54.64  
  5 Slattery, Colin           FR Texas A&M              3:57.85  
  6 Cacciapaglia, Chris       SR Florida Tech           4:01.00  
  7 Kaczka, Gregory           JR Miami                  4:01.87  
  8 Herring, Sean                Unattached             4:05.40  
  9 Kessler, Eric             SO Florida Atla           4:07.34  
 10 Delgadillo, Miguel        JR Unattached             4:09.53  
 11 Thomas, Owen                 Unattached             4:11.86  
 12 Lanning, Jonathan         JR Florida Gulf           4:12.07  
 13 Kilp, Timo                SO Nova Southea           4:14.11  
 14 Hernandez, Omar           JR Nova Southea           4:17.40  
 15 Coffman, Neil             SO Florida Atla           4:18.90  
 16 Hogan, Nicholas           FR Nova Southea           4:22.04  
 17 Wampler, Hunter              Unattached             4:22.57  
 18 Simon, Adam               FR Florida Atla           4:23.01  
 19 Evans, Daniel                Florida Tech           4:25.76  
 20 Crecco, Nico              JR Nova Southea           4:27.44  
 21 Martinez, kendrick           Unattached             4:28.20  
 22 Sulken, Craig             FR Nova Southea           4:31.97  
 23 Taylor, Hunter            JR Florida Atla           4:32.31  
 24 Gomez, Julian             SO Florida Atla           4:39.98  
 25 De Leon, Corey            FR Nova Southea           4:52.64  
 26 Harvey, Cameron           SO Johnson & Wa           5:12.57  
 -- Chung, Stephan            JR Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cruz, Argeo               SO Florida Gulf           8:51.36  
  2 Mason, Elliott               NuAge PC               8:57.46  
  3 Davis, Ryan               JR Florida Atla           9:01.02  
  4 Jarnigen, Jacee           FR Miami                  9:07.23  
  5 Crowe, Matthew            JR Florida Gulf           9:08.52  
  6 Chemaoi, Gilbert          SO Florida Gulf           9:11.14  
  7 Meagher, Kevin            JR Nova Southea           9:13.28  
  8 Boiywo, David             JR Florida Tech           9:21.38  
  9 McGee, Dillon             JR Florida Gulf           9:23.23  
 10 Mcmaster, Justin          FR Florida Tech           9:27.39  
 11 Herring, Sean                Unattached             9:27.84  
 12 Toledo, Ryan              JR Florida Atla           9:29.75  
 13 Coffman, Neil             SO Florida Atla           9:30.84  
 14 Peleaz, Albert               NuAge PC               9:41.29  
 15 Wampler, Hunter              Unattached             9:45.29  
 16 Russell, Ross             SO Florida Tech          10:02.70  
 17 Jansen, Jacob             FR Florida Tech          10:29.07  
 18 Miller, Zachary           SO Florida Tech          10:39.01  
 19 De Leon, Corey            FR Nova Southea          11:17.15  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Antwon                Unattached               13.48   2.1  1 
  2 Phillips, Richard            Unattached               13.62   2.1  1 
  3 Hill, Devon               SR Miami                    13.63   2.1  1 
  4 Davis II, Wayne           JR Texas A&M                13.86   2.1  1 
  5 Doucoure, Ladji              Nike                     14.05   2.1  1 
  6 Al-Ameen, Alex               Train Gang               14.15   2.1  1 
  7 Ames, Brendan                Train Gang               14.21   2.1  1 
  8 Theriau, Chris               Train Gang               14.77   2.1  1 
  9 Minkah, Kenneth           FR Texas A&M                14.84   2.3  2 
 10 marshall, rashard         SR Speed In Mot             14.87   2.3  2 
 11 Marcelin, Wilner          JR Unattached               15.23   2.3  2 
 12 Barrington, Leonard       FR Edward Water             15.46   2.3  2 
 13 Holt, Cameron             FR Auburn                   16.23   2.3  2 
 14 Forbes, Kieran            SO Edward Water             18.79   2.3  2 
 15 Forbes, Kieron            SO Edward Water             19.08   2.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Eric              Unattached               50.69   3 
  2 Coleman, Gregory          FR Texas A&M                51.91   1 
  3 Bejarano, Michael         SR Unat-Florida             53.06   1 
  4 Cook, Christian           FR Miami                    54.13   1 
  5 Holt, Cameron             FR Auburn                   54.88   2 
  6 Civitano, Adam            SO Auburn                   55.52   2 
  7 Beckford, Stephon            Unattached               55.56   1 
  8 Alston, Troy                 Unattached               56.64   2 
  9 Griffin, Jarell           SO Stride Track             58.33   2 
 10 Barrington, Leonard       FR Edward Water           1:00.00   2 
 11 Lee, Clifford             SO Auburn                 1:03.38   2 
 12 Forbes, Kieron            SO Edward Water           1:06.36   3 
 13 Darling, Carlton          SO Edward Water           1:06.93   3 
 14 Forbes, Kieran            SO Edward Water           1:07.92   3 
 15 Lucho, Jose               SR Unattached             1:12.72   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        39.45   1 
     1) Babineaux, Ricky JR             2) Webb, Ameer JR                 
     3) Bryan, Michael SO               4) Hardy, Jr., Prezel SO          
  2 Star Athletics  'A'                                   40.35   1 
  3 Miami  'A'                                            40.72   1 
     1) Cook, Christian FR              2) El-Sabawi, Bassim SO           
     3) Hill, Devon SR                  4) Johnson, Jason SR              
  4 Texas A&M  'B'                                        41.67   1 
     1) Roudette, Carlyle SO            2) Davis II, Wayne JR             
     3) Minkah, Kenneth FR              4) Turner, Jonathan FR            
  5 Nova Southeastern  'A'                                42.34   2 
     1) Hemenez, Cameron FR             2) Washington, Talyn FR           
     3) Seese, Matt SR                  4) Moise, Robert SR               
  6 Edward Waters  'A'                                    42.68   2 
     1) Hadden, Jacoby SO               2) Wilcher, Savalas FR            
     3) Hylton, Suwany SO               4) Shuler, Ralphael SO            
  7 Edward Waters  'B'                                    46.65   2 
     1) Innocent, Nathan SO             2) Barrington, Leonard FR         
     3) Darling, Carlton SO             4) Saraphin, Herven FR            
 -- Florida Tech  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Lamott, Lyndon SO               2) Cooper, Cliff SO               
     3) Matthews, Kennon SO             4) Richardson, Timothy FR         
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:06.44   1 
     1) Roberts, Joey SR                2) Preble, Michael SR             
     3) Lendore, Deon FR                4) Babineaux, Ricky JR            
  2 Auburn  'A'                                         3:08.95   1 
     1) Danville, Neil SR               2) Ferguson, Spencer JR           
     3) Rowland, Marcus JR              4) DeHaven, Michael SR            
  3 Texas A&M  'B'                                      3:11.52   1 
     1) Young, Ashton JR                2) Ramirez, Oscar SR              
     3) Hernandez, Josh FR              4) Coleman, Gregory FR            
  4 Star Athletics  'A'                                 3:15.15   1 
  5 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:17.18   1 
     1) Knight, Kiel JR                 2) Washington, Talyn FR           
     3) Hemenez, Cameron FR             4) Moise, Robert SR               
  6 Auburn  'B'                                         3:19.52   1 
     1) Porter, Clay SO                 2) Holt, Cameron FR               
     3) Hardy, Jeremy FR                4) Civitano, Adam SO              
  7 Edward Waters  'A'                                  3:20.05   2 
     1) Hadden, Jacoby SO               2) Saraphin, Herven FR            
     3) Wilcher, Savalas FR             4) Hylton, Suwany SO              
  8 Nova Southeastern  'B'                              3:29.36   2 
     1) Morency, Patrico FR             2) Massenat, Frantz SR            
     3) Santana, Gerardo SO             4) Madden, Dionte FR              
  9 Unattached  'A'                                     3:38.68   2 
 10 Florida Atlantic  'A'                               3:56.62   2 
 -- Tropical Trackletes  'A'                                DNF   2 
 -- Villanova  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Serfoss, Cory FR                2) Ellison, Samuel SO             
     3) Hines, Nicoy JR                 4) Murphy, Bryan FR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, DJ                 SO Auburn                   2.16m    7-01.00 
  2 Alexander, Cameron        SR Texas A&M                2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Maxwell, Elbert           FR Villanova                2.10m    6-10.75 
  4 Lee, Tyler                SO Texas A&M                2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Jacob, Innocent           FR Miami                    2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Powell, Clarence          SR Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Sidney, Matthew           FR Villanova                1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 Wood, Derrick             SO Nova Southea             1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Darling, Carlton          SO Edward Water                NH            
 -- Braden, Luke              JR Miami                       NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Dustin          SO Texas A&M                5.00m   16-04.75 
  2 Farrell, Nick             SO Auburn                   4.80m   15-09.00 
 -- Ennis, Jabari              8 Jamaica                     NH            
 -- Jerothe, Ryan             FR Nova Southea                NH            
 -- Towne, Ian                SO Nova Southea                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gomis, Kafetien              Adidas                   7.91m   4.0  25-11.50 
  2 Sylvain, Bavon               Unattached               7.40m   5.4  24-03.50 
  3 O'Donnell, Mitchell       SR Supreme Athl             7.39m   3.3  24-03.00 
  4 Richardson, Timothy       FR Florida Tech             7.17m   2.6  23-06.25 
  5 Asekun, Olabanji          FR Texas A&M                7.15m   2.2  23-05.50 
  6 Chibudu, Madanha             Unattached               7.08m   1.8  23-02.75 
  7 Maxwell, Elbert           FR Villanova                7.00m   1.1  22-11.75 
  8 Robinson, Oscar              Unattached               6.85m   2.7  22-05.75 
  9 Amosu, Babatunde          FR Texas A&M                6.83m   3.4  22-05.00 
 10 Tiant, Lazaro             JR Villanova                6.59m   2.6  21-07.50 
 11 Tema, Richard             SO Miami                    6.32m   0.9  20-09.00 
 12 Turner, Jonathan          FR Texas A&M                6.29m   2.1  20-07.75 
 13 Lamott, Lyndon            SO Florida Tech             5.83m   2.8  19-01.50 
 14 Jackson, Jarett           SO Nova Southea             5.74m   1.6  18-10.00 
 15 Wood, Derrick             SO Nova Southea             5.56m   2.0  18-03.00 
 16 Innocent, Nathan          SO Edward Water             5.55m   2.3  18-02.50 
 17 Dobson, DeVonte           FR Unattached               4.98m   3.9  16-04.25 
 18 Wells, Akeem              SO Florida Tech             4.87m   1.4  15-11.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kapek, Julien                Nike                    16.15m   4.3  53-00.00 
  2 Tema, Richard             SO Miami                   14.03m   3.2  46-00.50 
  3 Wood, Derrick             SO Nova Southea            13.58m   0.5  44-06.75 
  4 Powell, Clarence          SR Unattached              12.87m   2.1  42-02.75 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Popenfoose, Marcus        SO Auburn                  17.68m   58-00.25 
  2 Watson, Ja Mar            FR Florida Tech            15.52m   50-11.00 
  3 Rowan, Dalton             FR Texas A&M               15.37m   50-05.25 
  4 DeBenedictis, Grant          Unattached              14.25m   46-09.00 
  5 Coverly, Brandon          FR Unattached              13.53m   44-04.75 
  6 Garcia, Abraham              Unattached              12.78m   41-11.25 
  7 Futerman, Ben             SO Nova Southea            11.86m   38-11.00 
  8 Blanden, Kevin            SO Nova Southea            11.82m   38-09.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowan, Dalton             FR Texas A&M               55.16m     181-00 
  2 Saenz, Stephen            SO Auburn                  53.63m     175-11 
  3 Popenfoose, Marcus        SO Auburn                  52.38m     171-10 
  4 Skrla, Ben                SO Texas A&M               50.83m     166-09 
  5 Knuth, Cole               SR Texas A&M               48.10m     157-10 
  6 Lickfield, Chris          JR Unattached              46.49m     152-06 
  7 Watson, Ja Mar            FR Florida Tech            43.34m     142-02 
  8 Humphreys, Sam            JR Texas A&M               42.54m     139-07 
  9 Mattox, Andrew            JR Unattached              41.71m     136-10 
 10 Garcia, Abraham              Unattached              37.03m     121-06 
 11 Futerman, Ben             SO Nova Southea            34.97m     114-09 
 12 Coverly, Brandon          FR Unattached              33.12m     108-08 
 13 Blanden, Kevin            SO Nova Southea            32.85m     107-09 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Ja Mar            FR Florida Tech            61.67m     202-04 
  2 Strong, Casey             SO Texas A&M               60.49m     198-05 
  3 Knuth, Cole               SR Texas A&M               57.47m     188-06 
  4 Saenz, Stephen            SO Auburn                  57.25m     187-10 
  5 Salvador, Roberto         SO Unattached              46.96m     154-01 
  6 Lickfield, Chris          JR Unattached              44.86m     147-02 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Humphreys, Sam            JR Texas A&M               68.76m     225-07 
  2 Bogert, Devin             FR Texas A&M               66.30m     217-06 
  3 Kennedy, Tyler            JR Auburn                  60.89m     199-09 
  4 Dekich, Michael           JR Auburn                  54.68m     179-05 
  5 Cacciapaglia, Chris       SR Florida Tech            39.62m     130-00 
  6 Towne, Ian                SO Nova Southea            37.37m     122-07 
  7 Blanden, Kevin            SO Nova Southea            37.24m     122-02 
  8 Innocent, Nathan          SO Edward Water            35.76m     117-04 
  9 Fleming, Marquis          SO Edward Water            33.28m     109-02 
 -- shipotofsky, andrew       FR Florida Tech              FOUL