Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2017 Villanova Invitational - 2/4/2017                     
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Speed                     7.49q  1 
  2 Santana Rodriguez, Dayle     Albany                    7.53q  3 
  3 Morris, Latrice              VCU                       7.67q  2  7.665
  4 Massie, Jada                 South Florid              7.67q  1  7.667
  5 Biney, Barbara               Penn                      7.72q  3 
  6 Willis, Alexis               VCU                       7.73q  4 
  7 Dodrill, Nicole              Albany                    7.76q  1 
  8 Goulet, Dajae                VCU                       7.77q  3 
  9 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah            Monmouth                  7.78   2  7.774
 10 Brown, Jamila                Towson                    7.78   2  7.777
 11 Edmonds, Donnisa             Penn                      7.80   3 
 12 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                    7.83   3  7.822
 13 Walter, Christina            Princeton                 7.83   1  7.830
 14 Solan, Imani                 Penn                      7.85   4 
 15 McLean, Jaina                Towson                    7.91   3 
 16 Smith, Chanel                Albany                    7.94   4 
 17 McKinnon, Ashley             Monmouth                  7.95   1 
 18 Schroepfer, Emily            Monmouth                  7.96   4 
 19 Ene, Cecil                   Penn                      7.97   1 
 20 Francis, Chelsea             South Florid              7.98   4 
 21 Sample, Trameceia            Delaware Sta              8.00   2 
 22 Lane, Jayla                  Maryland-Eas              8.01   4 
 23 Laryea, Rachel               Towson                    8.04   2 
 24 Vanhorse, Sydne              Howard                    8.06   1 
 25 Piazza, Brianna              Monmouth                  8.12   3 
 26 Oroyemi, Roselyn             Delaware Sta              8.18   2  8.172
 27 Magwood, Latrease            Bloomfield                8.18   3  8.173
 28 Fields, Summer               Maryland-Eas              8.20   4  8.191
 29 Hardie, Taliah               Maryland-Eas              8.20   4  8.197
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Speed                     7.48  
  2 Santana Rodriguez, Dayle     Albany                    7.52  
  3 Biney, Barbara               Penn                      7.60  
  4 Massie, Jada                 South Florid              7.65  
  5 Dodrill, Nicole              Albany                    7.73  
  6 Morris, Latrice              VCU                       7.78  
  7 Goulet, Dajae                VCU                       7.79  
  8 Willis, Alexis               VCU                       7.82  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Speed                    23.80   1 
  2 Osuji, Stephanie             Albany                   24.75   1 
  3 Steele, Elisa                Princeton                24.85   3 
  4 Morris, Latrice              VCU                      24.88   2 
  5 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                   25.04   1 
  6 Santana Rodriguez, Dayle     Albany                   25.05   2 
  7 Walter, Christina            Princeton                25.07   2 
  8 Ene, Cecil                   Penn                     25.21   1 
  9 Willis, Alexis               VCU                      25.30   3 
 10 Willingham, Ashley           Princeton                25.42   3 
 11 Baron, Heide                 Princeton                25.76   3 
 12 Massie, Jada                 South Florid             25.81   4 
 13 Olsen, Andrea                Monmouth                 25.89   2  25.886
 14 Sample, Trameceia            Delaware Sta             25.89   5  25.888
 15 Dodrill, Nicole              Albany                   25.90   5 
 16 Isekenegbe, Antoniette       Monmouth                 25.93   3 
 17 Gabriel, Luan                Maryland-Eas             25.94   2 
 18 Johnson, T'Reyah             Liu Brooklyn             25.95   4 
 19 Edmonds, Donnisa             Penn                     25.99   6 
 20 Miranda, Nioami              Monmouth                 26.02   4 
 21 McLean, Jaina                Towson                   26.16   4 
 22 Orleans, Viviane             Monmouth                 26.19   4 
 23 James, Candice               VCU                      26.25   2 
 24 Cole, Michelle               Howard                   26.30   3 
 25 Fields, Summer               Maryland-Eas             26.36   6 
 26 Goodman, Alexis              Towson                   26.55   5 
 27 Lane, Jayla                  Maryland-Eas             26.61   5 
 28 Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsol     Liu Brooklyn             26.66   6 
 29 Magwood, Latrease            Bloomfield               26.81   7 
 30 Laryea, Rachel               Towson                   26.83   4 
 31 Wiggs, Jazmine               Bloomfield               27.23   7 
 32 Haidara, Felicia             Bloomfield               27.35   5 
 33 Banks, Joppa                 Howard                   27.53   7 
 34 Hardie, Taliah               Maryland-Eas             27.96   6 
 35 Agbaike, Elo                 Penn                     28.00   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steele, Elisa                Princeton                55.45   1 
  2 Reid, Liz                    Towson                   56.74   2 
  3 Baron, Heide                 Princeton                56.86   3 
  4 Kelly, Megan                 Towson                   57.18   3 
  5 Cole, Michelle               Howard                   57.49   1 
  6 Willingham, Ashley           Princeton                57.66   2  57.654
  7 Gilbert, Lenneisha           Maryland-Eas             57.66   2  57.658
  8 Hale, Aliyah                 Howard                   57.81   3 
  9 Sheehy, Ann                  VCU                      57.87   3 
 10 Greenlee, Ashley             VCU                      57.88   1 
 11 Scott, Veronica              Villanova                57.89   2 
 12 Solan, Imani                 Penn                     57.90   3 
 13 Wurth, Ella                  Penn                     58.29   3 
 14 Bonnet, Carly                Princeton                58.35   4 
 15 Umunakwe, Dypna              Maryland-Eas             58.45   1 
 16 Watkins, Taylor              VCU                      58.56   2 
 17 Isekenegbe, Antoniette       Monmouth                 58.68   1 
 18 Olsen, Andrea                Monmouth                 58.69   2 
 19 Coakley, McKenna             Monmouth                 58.78   5 
 20 Parker, Quinn                Princeton                58.80   4  58.792
 21 Knowles, Sarah               Villanova                58.80   4  58.798
 22 Colson, Alicia               Maryland-Eas             58.96   1 
 23 Reed, Ashley                 Princeton                59.10   4 
 24 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin         Villanova                59.53   5 
 25 Massillon, Arielle           Villanova                59.61   4 
 26 Woods, Tiffany               Delaware Sta             59.69   6 
 27 Miranda, Nioami              Monmouth                 59.72   5 
 28 Bazile, Shenica              South Florid             59.97   7 
 29 Onnekikami, Tunika           Penn                   1:00.16   5 
 30 Dooling, Khadeeja            South Florid           1:00.27   5 
 31 Schug, Anna                  Penn                   1:00.43   4 
 32 Ike, Oluchi                  Howard                 1:00.73   5 
 33 Hedderman, Michaela          South Florid           1:00.84   7 
 34 Bobbitt, Aigner              Howard                 1:01.30   6 
 35 Goodman, Alexis              Towson                 1:02.03   6 
 36 Haidara, Felicia             Bloomfield             1:02.23   6 
 37 Amis, Asia                   Maryland-Eas           1:03.31   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piccirillo, Angel            Unattached             2:05.64   1 
  2 Wade, Brittney               Columbia               2:06.49   1 
  3 Schneider, Mikayla           Penn                   2:08.02   1 
  4 Scott, Nichelle              VCU                    2:09.68   1 
  5 Keegan, McKenna              Villanova              2:10.94   1 
  6 Akins, Nia                   Penn                   2:11.29   1 
  7 Jurew, Anna                  Princeton              2:12.90   2 
  8 Smith, Jacquelyn             Villanova              2:13.21   2 
  9 Armstrong, Nicole            Villanova              2:13.49   2 
 10 Del Rossi, Rebecca           Villanova              2:13.59   2 
 11 Jaskot, Erin                 Villanova              2:14.16   3 
 12 Benson, Sydney               Howard                 2:14.23   3 
 13 Henkel, Lauren               NYAC                   2:14.82   1 
 14 Alm, Gina                    Penn                   2:16.15   2 
 15 Hardy, Jasmine               Howard                 2:18.04   3 
 16 McKeon, Molly                Monmouth               2:18.14   3 
 17 Hammel, Melana               Princeton              2:18.34   3 
 18 Quinonero, Neus              Maryland-Eas           2:19.01   1 
 19 Glossinger, Allison          Princeton              2:19.53   3 
 20 Brown-Soler, Elena           Penn                   2:19.96   2 
 21 DeVore, Katherine            Penn                   2:20.90   2 
 22 Breyer, Marie-Fee            Princeton              2:21.21   2 
 23 Hardy, Jade                  Howard                 2:23.31   3 
 24 Price, Lilly                 Swarthmore             2:24.25   3 
 25 Figalora, Allyson            Towson                 2:28.38   3 
 26 Rishell, Alyssa              Howard                 2:29.22   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKeon, Molly                Monmouth               4:58.15  
  2 Offstein, Madison            Princeton              4:58.39  
  3 Huntsman, Alexandra          Penn                   5:03.30  
  4 Buscher, Mim                 Princeton              5:04.47  
  5 Brown, Ashley                VCU                    5:04.84  
  6 Visconto, Karli              Penn                   5:05.43  
  7 Kohli, Juliet                Penn                   5:07.07  
  8 Hield, Jennaya               Maryland-Eas           5:07.19  
  9 Knoblock, Megan              Towson                 5:12.30  
 10 Bobbie, Shelby               Towson                 5:17.82  
 11 Israel, Erica                Towson                 5:18.71  
 12 Counts, Simone               Howard                 5:45.43  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Nicole           Villanova              9:09.59   2 
  2 Rustami, Henna               Columbia               9:10.56   2 
  3 Burda, Bella                 Villanova              9:20.15   2 
  4 Sachtleben, Bethany          Unattached             9:24.35   2 
  5 Fisher, Katie                Villanova              9:43.65   2 
  6 Campbell, Ann                Villanova              9:48.19   2 
  7 Taylor, Jessica              South Florid           9:48.60   2 
  8 Griffith, Isabel             Penn                   9:56.25   2 
  9 Rancan, Christina            Penn                   9:57.91   2 
 10 Renuart, Melinda             Princeton             10:00.42   2 
 11 Marvin, Nicole               Princeton             10:02.83   1 
 12 Giannetti, Nicole            Haverford             10:08.73   1 
 13 Hanlon, Maggie               Monmouth              10:11.33   1 
 14 Catania, Julianna            Penn                  10:11.39   2 
 15 Reid-Shaw, Indy              Swarthmore            10:18.28   1 
 16 Savedge, Delaney             VCU                   10:22.13   1 
 17 Hui, Mary                    Princeton             10:25.10   1 
 18 Bacon, Taylor                Princeton             10:26.00   1 
 19 Rettig, Taylor               Monmouth              10:26.87   1 
 20 Cook, Colleen                Towson                10:27.71   1 
 21 Dyke, Emily                  VCU                   10:28.30   2 
 22 Buckley, Sara                Unattached            10:33.04   1 
 23 Gauthier, Abby               Towson                10:33.93   1 
 24 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia        Haverford             10:35.32   1 
 25 Plummer, Jenifer             Monmouth              10:41.89   1 
 26 Jerop, Sharon                Maryland-Eas          10:50.18   1 
 27 Ley, Rebecca                 Monmouth              11:10.48   1 
 -- Piccirillo, Angel            Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bygrave, Breanne             Penn                      8.56q  1 
  2 Dooling, Khadeeja            South Florid              8.58q  1 
  3 Morrison, Niamani            Albany                    8.73q  3 
  4 Leitch, Shelasia             Maryland-Eas              8.78q  2 
  5 Burns, Danielle              Villanova                 8.81q  2 
  6 Onuoha, Uchechi              Howard                    8.86q  5 
  7 Ike, Chibugo                 Albany                    8.89q  4 
  8 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                    8.91q  3 
  9 Barnes, Meghan               Penn                      8.92   1  8.918
 10 Orleans, Viviane             Monmouth                  8.92   2  8.920
 11 Brown-Soler, Elena           Penn                      8.98   4 
 12 Welsh, Olivia                Penn                      9.04   3 
 13 Anderson, Nichole            Albany                    9.05   2 
 14 Smith, De'Nisha              VCU                       9.11   3 
 15 Banks, Khoi                  VCU                       9.12   5 
 16 Sparacino, Stephanie         Monmouth                  9.16   4 
 17 Lynch, Dana                  Monmouth                  9.18   3 
 18 Konin, Sakia                 VCU                       9.20   2 
 19 Joseph, Tymia                Towson                    9.23   3 
 20 Harris, Taleya               Howard                    9.29   1 
 21 Dickenson, Tahirah           Howard                    9.36   5 
 22 Igwebuike, Precious          Delaware Sta              9.37   1 
 23 Penda, Helnsarah             Towson                    9.38   2 
 24 Nguetta, Britney             Delaware Sta              9.39   4 
 25 Gibbs, Janelle               Monmouth                  9.41   1 
 26 Beres, LeClare               VCU                       9.51   1 
 27 Comick, Armani               Lehigh                    9.78   5  9.774
 28 Volmar, Sara                 Albany                    9.99   3 
 29 Divine, Queen                Howard                   10.19   5  10.184
 30 Randolph, Ellie              Princeton                10.19   4  10.186
 31 Reinold, Olivia              Lehigh                   10.53   5 
 32 Shippee, Catherine           Lehigh                   10.66   4 
 -- O'Neil, Rachael              Unattached                  FS   5 
 -- Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                     DNF   4  9.780
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bygrave, Breanne             Penn                      8.40  
  2 Morrison, Niamani            Albany                    8.55  
  3 Dooling, Khadeeja            South Florid              8.58  
  4 Leitch, Shelasia             Maryland-Eas              8.75  
  5 Burns, Danielle              Villanova                 8.79  
  6 Ike, Chibugo                 Albany                    8.83  
  7 Onuoha, Uchechi              Howard                    8.89  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         3:46.68   1 
  2 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:48.14   1 
  3 Vcu  'A'                                            3:50.99   1 
  4 Penn  'A'                                           3:51.77   2 
  5 Villanova  'A'                                      3:52.86   2 
  6 Princeton  'A'                                      3:55.69   1 
  7 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:56.93   1 
  8 Penn  'B'                                           3:57.47   2 
  9 Villanova  'B'                                      3:59.29   2 
 10 Princeton  'B'                                      4:02.89   2 
 11 South Florida  'A'                                  4:08.78   1 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery, Courtney              Lehigh                   1.78m  
  2 Hibbard, Anika               Albany                   1.70m  
  3 Ibe, Nnenna                  Princeton               J1.70m  
  4 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                     1.65m  
  4 Solomon, Christina           VCU                      1.65m  
  6 Brown-Soler, Elena           Penn                    J1.65m  
  7 Malizia, Anna Peyton         Penn                    J1.65m  
  8 Wilhoite, Hadley             Princeton               J1.65m  
  9 Singleton, Brionna           Bloomfield              J1.65m  
  9 Billups, Hanah               Howard                  J1.65m  
 11 Andre, Angeli                Liu Brooklyn             1.60m  
 11 Le Jouan, Brittany           Lehigh                   1.60m  
 13 Carey, Amiaya                VCU                     J1.60m  
 13 Angelini, Chloe              Monmouth                J1.60m  
 13 Ryans, Reide                 South Florid            J1.60m  
 13 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                J1.60m  
 13 Hibbard, Letti               Albany                  J1.60m  
 -- Allen, Aniyah                Towson                      NH  
 -- Lavitt, Jacqueline           Towson                      NH  
 -- Nguetta, Britney             Delaware Sta                NH  
 -- Konin, Sakia                 VCU                         NH  
 -- Braxton, Nailah              Albany                      NH  
 -- McAdam, Naja                 Towson                      NH  
 -- Coakley, McKenna             Monmouth                    NH  
 -- Esogenwune, Stephanie        Liu Brooklyn                NH  
 -- Labb, Noel                   Monmouth                    NH  
 -- Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                      NH  
 -- Stoffel, Victoria            Albany                      NH  
 -- Reinold, Olivia              Lehigh                      NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Allison              Princeton                4.15m  
  2 Minnig, Molly                Penn                     3.75m  
  3 Lambeth, Stephanie           South Florid            J3.75m  
  4 Macco, Nicole                Penn                    J3.75m  
  5 Brown, Sophia                South Florid             3.65m  
  6 Toman, Kaitlyn               Lehigh                  J3.65m  
  6 Carroll, Nicole              South Florid            J3.65m  
  8 Warrington, Brynn            Towson                  J3.65m  
  8 Brenner, Jamie               South Florid            J3.65m  
 10 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                 3.50m  
 10 Scelzi, Adeline              Villanova                3.50m  
 12 Welsh, Olivia                Penn                    J3.50m  
 13 Rose, Courtney               Towson                  J3.50m  
 14 Benz, Monica                 Penn                    J3.50m  
 15 Schoeder, Katherine          Penn                    J3.50m  
 16 Early, Zoe                   Penn                     3.35m  
 16 Henderson, Brittany          Princeton                3.35m  
 16 Coleman, Ava                 Villanova                3.35m  
 19 Elder, Alexandra             Villanova               J3.35m  
 19 Shank, Kennedy               South Florid            J3.35m  
 19 Sinkler, Amanda              South Florid            J3.35m  
 -- Brunsdale, Lauren            Penn                        NH  
 -- Blanchard, Mara              Lafayette                   NH  
 -- Reverand, Caitlin            Lehigh                      NH  
 -- Franks, Cydney               Delaware Sta                NH  
 -- Franks, Chloe                Delaware Sta                NH  
 -- Santi, Lauren                Princeton                   NH  
 -- Bourdon, Sarah               Towson                      NH  
 -- Coffman, Grace               Lehigh                      NH  
 -- Gambuti, Megan               Monmouth                    NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Tanise              Maryland-Eas             5.60m  
  2 Lewis, Ekiah                 Villanova                5.49m  
  3 Wiggs, Jazmine               Bloomfield               5.48m  
  4 Pooler, Mikeia               South Florid             5.39m  
  4 Harris, Loren                Delaware Sta             5.39m  
  6 McKinnon, Ashley             Monmouth                 5.34m  
  6 Harris, Taleya               Howard                   5.34m  
  6 Billups, Hanah               Howard                   5.34m  
  9 Cheatham, Janelle            VCU                      5.29m  
 10 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                5.25m  
 10 Joseph, Tymia                Towson                   5.25m  
 10 Byrne, Marley                Villanova                5.25m  
 13 Banks, Khoi                  VCU                      5.21m  
 14 Miller, Devinne              Penn                     5.20m  
 15 Hubbard, Mariah              Monmouth                 5.19m  
 16 Smith, De'Nisha              VCU                      5.18m  
 17 Onuoha, Uchechi              Howard                   5.09m  
 17 Conyers, Amber               Delaware Sta             5.09m  
 17 Agbaike, Elo                 Penn                     5.09m  
 17 Washington, Zhane            Towson                   5.09m  
 21 Wu, Courtney                 Lehigh                   5.08m  
 22 Fields, Amanda               Penn                     5.05m  
 23 Wright, Kiana                Lehigh                   5.01m  
 23 Cleary, Niki                 Villanova                5.01m  
 25 Baston, Patrice              Monmouth                 4.99m  
 26 Donou, Gloria                Villanova                4.89m  
 27 Patrick, Alexandra           Villanova                4.82m  
 28 Pitts, Tenae                 Maryland-Eas             4.45m  
 29 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah            Monmouth                 3.57m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Taylor            VCU                     12.26m  
  2 Lucius, Shauntel             Maryland-Eas            12.11m  
  3 Hubbard, Mariah              Monmouth                11.70m  
  4 Esogenwune, Stephanie        Liu Brooklyn            11.52m  
  5 Baston, Patrice              Monmouth                11.26m  
  6 Wu, Courtney                 Lehigh                 J11.26m  
  7 Lackey, Jasmine              VCU                     11.23m  
  8 Washington, Zhane            Towson                  11.22m  
  9 Joseph, Tymia                Towson                 J11.22m  
 10 Owoh, Faustina               Monmouth                11.06m  
 11 Wright, Kiana                Lehigh                  11.04m  
 12 Donou, Gloria                Villanova               10.92m  
 13 Ciccarone, Kathleen          Villanova               10.91m  
 14 Conyers, Amber               Delaware Sta            10.83m  
 15 Singleton, Brionna           Bloomfield              10.53m  
 16 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton               10.51m  
 -- Hausman, Sydney              Princeton                 FOUL  
 -- Sacco, Emma                  Monmouth                  FOUL  
 -- Gill, Kaytlyn                South Florid              FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Maura                Penn                    14.28m  
  2 Belinsky, Tara               Albany                  13.69m  
  3 Carter, Nicovia              Maryland-Eas            13.46m  
  4 Sanders, Camora              VCU                     13.30m  
  5 Bellerand, Cheyenne          Howard                  12.93m  
  6 Porter, Donisha              Maryland-Eas            12.82m  
  7 Trotman, Isis                Penn                    12.66m  
  8 Adeyeye, Mary                Albany                  12.46m  
  9 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique      Howard                  12.29m  
 10 Youngblood, Amanda           Lehigh                  12.19m  
 11 Williams, Latasha            VCU                     12.16m  
 12 Doolittle, Zoe               Albany                  12.09m  
 13 Sargent, Claire              Haverford               11.92m  
 14 Morgan, Justine              Monmouth                11.77m  
 15 Grossman, Paige              Lehigh                  11.33m  
 15 Zimmerman, Alexandria        Villanova               11.33m  
 17 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                11.26m  
 18 Galloway, Lauryn             Howard                  11.06m  
 19 Donadio, Bianca              Penn                    10.61m  
 20 Pooler, Mikeia               South Florid             9.11m  
 21 Thrunk, Taylor               Monmouth                 8.35m  
 22 Reinold, Olivia              Lehigh                   6.57m  
 -- Lucas, Brandi                South Florid              FOUL  
 -- Hojnacki, Taylor             Penn                      FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holifield, Bernicia          South Florid            18.69m  
  2 Igwe, Chinwe                 Albany                  18.41m  
  3 Wilson, Ashley               South Florid            17.59m  
  4 Wilson, Rachel               Penn                   J17.59m  
  5 Adams, Sierra                Maryland-Eas            16.75m  
  6 Youngblood, Amanda           Lehigh                  16.05m  
  7 Trotman, Isis                Penn                    15.36m  
  8 Scott-Young, Ellen           Princeton               15.03m  
  9 Belinsky, Tara               Albany                  14.80m  
 10 Grossman, Paige              Lehigh                  14.76m  
 11 Donadio, Bianca              Penn                    14.63m  
 12 Banks, Ashleigh              VCU                     14.43m  
 13 Campbell, Amiynah            Albany                  14.39m  
 14 Sanders, Camora              VCU                     14.37m  
 15 Williams, Latasha            VCU                     14.32m  
 16 Spinner, Lundy               Albany                  14.24m  
 17 Thrunk, Taylor               Monmouth                13.92m  
 18 Yankson, Samantha            VCU                     13.27m  
 19 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                12.87m  
 20 Watkins, Mi-ah               Howard                  12.78m  
 21 Morgan, Justine              Monmouth                12.37m  
 22 Sargent, Claire              Haverford               11.10m  
 -- Davis-Young, Regyn           Maryland-Eas              FOUL  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Curtis               South Florid              6.74q  1 
  2 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth                  6.78q  1 
  3 Guerriero, Peter             Monmouth                  6.87q  1  6.867
  4 Volker, Charles              Princeton                 6.87q  2  6.869
  5 Terry, Taquon                South Florid              6.91q  2 
  6 Payne, Kareem                VCU                       6.93q  3 
  7 Alexander, Jamik             VCU                       6.99q  5  6.985
  8 Harris III, Robert           Albany                    6.99q  3  6.987
  9 Nicholson, Osiris            Albany                    6.99   5  6.988
 10 Melancon, Chance             Princeton                 7.01   5 
 11 Nock, Maurice                South Florid              7.04   4 
 12 David, Wyatt                 Penn                      7.07   3 
 13 Gueye, Mohamed               Albany                    7.08   4  7.076
 14 Colley, Gavin                Moore Elite               7.08   4  7.080
 15 Chen, Ethan                  Penn                      7.10   5 
 16 Sinclair, Sean               Liu Brooklyn              7.11   2 
 17 Walker-Khan, Adam            Liu Brooklyn              7.12   3  7.116
 18 Billington, Josh             Princeton                 7.12   2  7.117
 19 Mercer, Robert               Howard                    7.13   4 
 20 Mayberry, Ayman              Penn                      7.14   1 
 21 Colangelo, John              Princeton                 7.16   4 
 22 West, Justin                 VCU                       7.19   1  7.187
 23 Camera, Michael              Lehigh                    7.19   3  7.189
 23 Henderson, Kwesi             Liu Brooklyn              7.19   5  7.189
 25 Dacres, Joshua               Maryland-Eas              7.20   2  7.194
 26 Leach, Kendall               Delaware Sta              7.20   3  7.195
 27 Wright, Mikal                Bloomfield                7.20   3  7.196
 28 Smith, Aziz                  Bloomfield                7.22   1 
 29 Allen, Julius                Delaware Sta              7.24   1 
 30 Yoon, Dae Young              South Florid              7.30   2 
 31 Oden, Kyle                   Penn                      7.34   5 
 32 Dennis, Malik                Howard                    7.36   5 
 33 Butler, Jason                Howard                    7.37   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth                  6.72  
  2 Thomas, Curtis               South Florid              6.79  
  3 Payne, Kareem                VCU                       6.84  
  4 Volker, Charles              Princeton                 6.86  
  5 Terry, Taquon                South Florid              6.90  
  6 Guerriero, Peter             Monmouth                  6.94  
  7 Nock, Maurice                South Florid              7.14  
  8 Alexander, Jamik             VCU                       7.15  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Calvary              Penn                     21.82   1 
  2 Scott, Olujimi               Howard                   21.85   2 
  3 Guerriero, Peter             Monmouth                 21.99   2 
  4 Cajuste, Karl                Liu Brooklyn             22.08   2 
  5 Harris III, Robert           Albany                   22.21   1 
  6 West, Justin                 VCU                      22.25   5 
  7 Payne, Kareem                VCU                      22.29   3 
  8 Zupko, Michael               Princeton                22.33   3 
  9 Colley, Gavin                Moore Elite              22.34   3 
 10 Alexander, Jamik             VCU                      22.41   1 
 11 Nock, Maurice                South Florid             22.55   6 
 12 Sinclair, Sean               Liu Brooklyn             22.63   5 
 13 Dacres, Joshua               Maryland-Eas             22.65   6  22.645
 14 Terry, Taquon                South Florid             22.65   6  22.649
 15 Cartwright, Kyle             Villanova                22.68   6 
 16 Niccolls, Basil              Howard                   22.74   4 
 17 Yoon, Dae Young              South Florid             22.75   1 
 18 Abdul-Ali, Zayd              VCU                      22.80   5 
 19 Billington, Josh             Princeton                22.82   2 
 20 Camera, Michael              Lehigh                   22.87   7 
 21 Testa, Stephen               Villanova                22.89   9 
 22 Thomas, Curtis               South Florid             22.97   8 
 23 Lombard, Korey               Howard                   23.01   9 
 24 Matthews, Connor             Princeton                23.04   4 
 25 Bayer, Konrad                Villanova                23.09   7  23.082
 26 Lynch, Liam                  Haverford                23.09   8  23.083
 27 Powers, Daniel               Villanova                23.11   8 
 28 Smith, Aziz                  Bloomfield               23.23   8 
 29 Butler, Jason                Howard                   23.84   9 
 30 Colley, Josh                 Widener                  24.91   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Olujimi               Howard                   48.15   1 
  2 Harrison, Bigal              VCU                      48.61   1 
  3 Thompson, Devon              VCU                      49.52   2 
  4 Buckingham, Nicholas         VCU                      49.59   3 
  5 Johnson, Jabari              Princeton                49.91   2 
  6 Shepard, Kahlil              VCU                      50.18   1 
  7 Bransford, Cole              Princeton                50.21   2 
  8 Fryer-Davis, Christian       Princeton                50.41   3 
  9 Lynch, Liam                  Haverford                51.03   3 
 10 Lafferty, Luke               South Florid             51.27   5 
 11 Buechele, Stefan             Albany                   51.75   4 
 12 Sutton, Michael              Maryland-Eas             51.84   3 
 13 Ike-Amachi, Enyioha          Howard                   52.25   5 
 14 Parker, Imontae              Delaware Sta             52.53   4 
 15 Barrett, Paul                South Florid             52.55   2 
 16 Olivier, Kelvin              Bloomfield               53.30   4 
 17 Phillip, Brandon             Bloomfield               53.35   4 
 18 Egeonu, Chadera              Maryland-Eas             53.39   5 
 19 Simmons, Salhudine           Bloomfield               54.38   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lampinen, Ville              Villanova              1:50.20   1 
  2 Muhammad, Ishmael            Villanova              1:50.80   1 
  3 Langstaff, Joseph            Columbia               1:51.32   1 
  4 Purcell, Harry               Villanova              1:51.55   1 
  5 Schulz, Eric                 Princeton              1:51.80   1 
  6 Aririguzoh, Franklin         Princeton              1:52.72   1 
  7 Haynes, Yohance              South Florid           1:53.87   3 
  8 Moultrie, Derwin             South Florid           1:53.96   3 
  9 Buser, James                 Penn                   1:54.38   2 
 10 Mundy, Donovan               Maryland-Eas           1:54.71   2 
 11 Gaines, Isaiah               Penn                   1:54.71   3 
 12 Ehmann, Paul                 Penn                   1:54.86   2 
 13 Arrivo, Lucas                Villanova              1:54.91   3 
 14 Kurtz, Peter                 Haverford              1:55.78   3 
 15 Ingalls, Joshua              Princeton              1:55.91   3 
 16 Swenson, Zach                Villanova              1:55.99   3 
 17 Wood, Calvin                 VCU                    1:56.75   1 
 18 Conway, Austin               VCU                    1:56.84   2 
 19 Warren, Benjamin             Swarthmore             1:57.24   4 
 20 Lee, Jared                   Princeton              1:57.38   2 
 21 Amobi, Gerald                Delaware Sta           1:57.47   4 
 22 Goings, Chris                Haverford              1:57.96   3 
 23 Rollins, Michael             Maryland-Eas           1:58.05   4 
 24 Rebecchi, Bernard            Monmouth               2:01.44   4 
 25 Bonanotte, Jacob             Unattached             2:01.75   4 
 26 Brown, Solomon               Howard                 2:02.67   4 
 27 Watson, Zion                 Bloomfield             2:07.22   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil         Maryland-Eas           4:05.08   1 
  2 Slade, Elliot                Villanova              4:09.76   1 
  3 Wetzel, Logan                Villanova              4:09.90   1 
  4 Hally, Patrick               Penn                   4:10.20   1 
  5 Kauppila, Noah               Princeton              4:12.93   1 
  6 Farmer, Kenan                Princeton              4:13.87   1 
  7 Chouati, Oussama             Maryland-Eas           4:14.06   1 
  8 Bah, Mohamed                 Howard                 4:18.64   2 
  9 Klopf, Robert                Penn                   4:19.13   1 
 10 Gaynor, Gavin                Princeton              4:19.56   1 
 11 Hally, Andrew                Penn                   4:20.75   2 
 12 O'Mara, Colin                Villanova              4:22.89   2 
 13 Power, Paul                  Villanova              4:24.85   2 
 14 Schneider, Julian            Haverford              4:26.04   2 
 15 Vazquez, Louis               Villanova              4:26.69   2 
 16 Leon, Jordan                 Maryland-Eas           4:34.54   2 
 17 Menendez, James              Bloomfield             4:52.53   2 
 -- Tampa, David                 South Florid               DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Charles           Unattached             8:10.18   2 
  2 Comber, Casey                Villanova              8:15.09   2 
  3 Lundy, Conor                 Princeton              8:15.44   2 
  4 Marston, Andrew              Villanova              8:17.59   2 
  5 Pitone, Ernie                Widener                8:20.61   2 
  6 Woods, Henry                 Haverford              8:23.76   2 
  7 Barr, Martin                 Unattached             8:24.44   2 
  8 Babinec, Michael             South Florid           8:25.89   1 
  9 Gagnon, John                 Swarthmore             8:30.96   1 
 10 Convey, Kurt                 Penn                   8:32.62   2 
 11 Mueller, Kyle                Monmouth               8:35.58   2 
 12 Morrow, Rob                  Unattached             8:41.77   1 
 13 counsel, qadree              Unattached             8:41.86   2 
 14 Morgan, Greg                 Haverford              8:44.41   2 
 15 Chazin, Joshua               Penn                   8:48.10   1 
 16 Howell, Jake                 Monmouth               8:49.66   1 
 17 Alidost, Bismillah           VCU                    8:55.91   1 
 18 Nichols, Paul                Unattached             8:58.36   1 
 19 Catlett, Bryce               VCU                    9:01.29   2 
 20 Maida, Dan                   Monmouth               9:03.82   1 
 21 Meli, Stanley                Maryland-Eas           9:03.85   1 
 22 Farrell, Matt                Monmouth               9:07.38   1 
 23 Whitehead, Nassor            Maryland-Eas           9:11.64   1 
 24 Gill, Hasan                  Delaware Sta           9:26.82   1 
 25 Nazario, Maurisio            Bloomfield             9:28.06   1 
 26 Lugo, Marc                   Bloomfield            10:05.62   1 
 -- Farmer, Kenan                Princeton                  DNF   2 
 -- Kauppila, Noah               Princeton                  DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moodie, Roderick             Liu Brooklyn              8.21q  2 
  2 Gibbons, Sidney              Albany                    8.22q  3 
  3 Scruggs, Sydney              Bloomfield                8.23q  2 
  4 Showalter, Taj               Maryland-Eas              8.27q  1 
  5 Isaac, Fritz                 Lehigh                    8.30q  1 
  6 Davis, Ian                   VCU                       8.34q  3 
  7 Scott, Raekwon               South Florid              8.39q  1 
  8 Cajuste, Karl                Liu Brooklyn              8.45q  2 
  9 Silveira, Sebastian          Princeton                 8.47   3 
 10 Coveney, Jake                Albany                    8.65   3 
 11 Hatcher, Landrie             Howard                    8.67   3 
 12 Gibbs, Tyrell                Monmouth                  8.69   3  8.688
 13 Givens, Ryan                 Lehigh                    8.69   2  8.689
 14 Jackson, Xavier              Penn                      8.75   2 
 15 Wright, Mikal                Bloomfield                8.77   1  8.763
 16 Robertson, Abraham           Howard                    8.77   2  8.768
 17 Trenson, Terry               Delaware Sta              8.95   1 
 18 Sult, Kyle                   Lehigh                    9.11   2 
 -- Lambert, Kiyair              Delaware Sta                FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbons, Sidney              Albany                    8.01  
  2 Scruggs, Sydney              Bloomfield                8.08   8.071
  3 Moodie, Roderick             Liu Brooklyn              8.08   8.078
  4 Showalter, Taj               Maryland-Eas              8.14  
  5 Isaac, Fritz                 Lehigh                    8.21  
  6 Cajuste, Karl                Liu Brooklyn              8.28  
  7 Scott, Raekwon               South Florid              8.29  
  8 Davis, Ian                   VCU                       8.36  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      3:15.83   1 
  2 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:15.95   1 
  3 Princeton  'A'                                      3:17.11   1 
  4 Vcu  'A'                                            3:19.85   2 
  5 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:20.49   2 
  6 South Florida  'A'                                  3:22.39   1 
  7 Howard  'A'                                         3:23.09   1 
  8 Penn  'A'                                           3:29.87   2 
  9 Bloomfield  'A'                                     3:33.49   2 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Matthew            Albany                   2.17m  
  2 Ogbonna, Kingsley            Albany                   2.14m  
  3 Givens, Ryan                 Lehigh                   1.97m  
  4 Mcgreivy, Nick               Penn                     1.92m  
  5 Bickmore, Harrison           Monmouth                J1.92m  
  6 Zarro, Anthony               Bloomfield               1.87m  
  6 Stanford, Kevin              Maryland-Eas             1.87m  
 -- Bullock, Milan               Howard                      NH  
 -- Ovil, Roodly                 Howard                      NH  
 -- Adams, Evan                  Monmouth                    NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fogarasi, Joe                South Florid             5.05m  
  2 Bell, David                  South Florid             4.75m  
  2 Fisher, Nathan               Penn                     4.75m  
  2 Gaylord, Ben                 Princeton                4.75m  
  5 Mercer, Robert               Howard                   4.55m  
  5 McDonald, Dean               Monmouth                 4.55m  
  5 Buechele, Stefan             Albany                   4.55m  
  5 Deutemeyer, James            Villanova                4.55m  
  5 Thorne, Michael              Lafayette                4.55m  
 10 Chan, Peter                  Penn                     4.35m  
 10 Mueller, Mitchell            South Florid             4.35m  
 10 Kelly, Joseph                Lehigh                   4.35m  
 10 Isaacson, Matthew            Monmouth                 4.35m  
 -- Koeck, Kolby                 Villanova                   NH  
 -- Jordan, Max                  Lehigh                      NH  
 -- Conboy, Thomas               Villanova                   NH  
 -- Van Leeuwen, Craig           adidas Garde                NH  
 -- Fisher, Bobby                Monmouth                    NH  
 -- Clarke, Sean                 Penn                        NH  
 -- Chernoff, Cody               South Florid                NH  
 -- Vail-Stein, Nicholas         Monmouth                    NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lavone, Carhon               Unattached               7.56m  
  2 Daniels, Jonah               South Florid             7.09m  
  3 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                7.06m  
  4 Zarro, Anthony               Bloomfield               6.98m  
  5 Scott, Raekwon               South Florid             6.88m  
  6 Givens, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.84m  
  7 Colley, Josh                 Widener                  6.78m  
  8 Pepper, Michael              Monmouth                 6.74m  
  9 Bickmore, Harrison           Monmouth                 6.62m  
 10 Lafferty, Luke               South Florid             6.58m  
 11 Coveney, Jake                Albany                   6.53m  
 12 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                   6.50m  
 13 Robertson, Abraham           Howard                   6.34m  
 14 Brown, Roderick              Delaware Sta             6.28m  
 15 Testa, Stephen               Villanova                6.27m  
 16 Belton, Jarrett              Maryland-Eas             6.23m  
 17 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon          Lehigh                  J6.23m  
 18 Camera, Michael              Lehigh                   6.21m  
 19 Peacock, Walter              Howard                   6.15m  
 20 Trenson, Terry               Delaware Sta             6.11m  
 21 Ovil, Roodly                 Howard                   6.06m  
 22 Hatcher, Landrie             Howard                   6.02m  
 23 Benton, Naje                 Maryland-Eas             6.00m  
 -- Semon, Mande                 Albany                    FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon                Albany                  15.42m  
  2 Walker-Khan, Adam            Liu Brooklyn            14.98m  
  3 Campbell, Matthew            Albany                  14.68m  
  4 Ennis, Errol                 South Florid            14.19m  
  5 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth                14.05m  
  6 Hatcher, Landrie             Howard                  13.86m  
  7 Lupuku, Jahphan              Liu Brooklyn            13.78m  
  8 Gooding, Michael             Lehigh                 J13.78m  
  9 Metz, Erik                   Lehigh                  13.67m  
 10 Davis, Racheed               VCU                     13.58m  
 11 Isaac, Fritz                 Lehigh                  13.47m  
 12 Pepper, Michael              Monmouth                12.85m  
 13 Elcock, Aaron                Villanova               12.76m  
 14 Laspada, Nick                Monmouth                12.45m  
 15 Grande, Nicholas             Monmouth                12.05m  
 16 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon          Lehigh                  11.69m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warning, Lucas               Lehigh                  17.62m  
  2 Bishop, Billy                Penn                    16.59m  
  3 DelVescovo, Eric             Albany                  16.17m  
  4 Belle, Clinton               Liu Brooklyn            15.59m  
  5 Sullivan, Dan                Villanova               14.95m  
  6 Herbster, Dan                Widener                 14.79m  
  7 Kaplan, Sam                  Penn                    14.70m  
  8 Agwu, Noah                   Maryland-Eas            14.44m  
  9 Scornaienchi, Shawn          VCU                     14.14m  
 10 Robinson, Bruce              South Florid            14.10m  
 11 Richardson, Juwan            Maryland-Eas            14.01m  
 12 Foley, Christopher           Lehigh                  13.62m  
 13 Rodgers, Alexander           Lehigh                  13.57m  
 14 Crouch, Evan                 Widener                 13.08m  
 15 Martin, George               Monmouth                13.04m  
 16 Timko, Daniel                Villanova               12.94m  
 17 Freesman, Adam               Lehigh                  12.47m  
 18 Stokes, Daniel               Howard                  11.92m  
 19 Sindhu, Ajay                 Monmouth                11.89m  
 20 Carson, Taylor               Monmouth                11.63m  
 21 Scott, Raekwon               South Florid            10.42m  
 -- Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri       Villanova                 FOUL  
 -- Diaczynsky, Zach             South Florid              FOUL  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eustache, Jonathan           Albany                  19.57m  
  2 Robinson, Bruce              South Florid            17.06m  
  3 Diaczynsky, Zach             South Florid            16.25m  
  4 Herbster, Dan                Widener                 15.64m  
  5 Leddy, James                 Penn                    15.05m  
  6 Carson, Taylor               Monmouth                15.00m  
  7 Mani, Jabari                 Widener                 14.73m  
  8 Crouch, Evan                 Widener                 14.61m  
  9 Martin, George               Monmouth                14.44m  
 10 Stokes, Daniel               Howard                  13.56m  
 11 Freesman, Adam               Lehigh                  12.76m  
 12 Anczarski, Jadyn             Villanova               12.20m  
 13 Timko, Daniel                Villanova               11.82m  
 14 Sindhu, Ajay                 Monmouth                10.79m  
 -- Dabipi, Tamunoibi            Maryland-Eas              FOUL