2007-08 Roster
Coaches 

NAMEPOS/EVENT(S)Year/ClassHometown/High School
Francisco AguirreSprintsSRQuito, Ecuador/Metropolitano
Jason ApwahMiddle DistanceFRLedgewood, N.J./Roxbury H.S.
Kyle AudiMiddle DistanceSRLoudonville, N.Y./Colonie Central
Hugo BeamishCC/DistanceFRHavelock North, New Zealand/Wanganui Boys Collegiate
Rudy BelkoCC/DistanceSOBlackwood, N.J./Triton Regional
Terence ByrnesMiddle DistanceSRSayville, N.Y./St. Anthony's
Keith CapecciCC/DistanceFRNew Hope, Pa./Council Rock North
Austin CaseySprintsJRBoonton, N.J./Parsippany Hills
Richard CorcoranCC/DistanceSRDublin, Ireland/St. Pauls Raheny
Steve CurleyCC/DistanceJROrlando, Fla./Trinity Prep
Bobby CurtisCC/DistanceSRLouisville, Ky./St. Xavier
Geoffrey DoodyCC/DistanceSRAtlanta, Ga./Bishop Kenny
Brandon EckMiddle DistanceJRState College, Pa./State College Area
Patrick GazziniHurdles/SprintsSRSomers, N.Y./Somers
Mbizvo GibonsMiddle DistanceFRHarare, Zimbabwe/St. George's College
Christopher GiuntaSprintsFRSands Point, N.Y./St. Anthony's
Ian GoughCC/DistanceSOExton, Pa./West Chester East
Ben GuestCC/DistanceFRSydney, Australia/Kincumber H.S.
Bryan HarrisPole VaultJRBlackwood, N.J./Triton Regional
Mark HoganMiddle DistanceFRClifton, Va./Centreville H.S.
Christopher KearneySprintsFRCarlisle, Pa./Trinity
Michael KerriganCC/DistanceSRStroudsburg, Pa./Blair Academy (N.J.)
Mark KorichCC/DistanceSRWyndmoor, Pa./Springfield Township
Garrett KronerSprintsFROakland, N.J./Indian Hills High School
Daniel LewisCC/DistanceSOStaten Island, N.Y./Monsignor Farrell
Elvis LewisSprintsJRWest Hempstead, N.Y./West Hempstead
Shane LohJumpsSOStratham, N.H./St. Thomas Aquinas
Brian LongCC/DistanceFRLouisville, Ky./St. Xavier
Carl MackenzieMiddle DistanceFRLower Hutt, New Zealand/Wanganui
John MorseMiddle DistanceSRSouth Elgin, Ill./Elgin Academy
Kevin OkolieSprintsSRDix Hills, N.Y./Half Hollow Hills
Robert PapazianCC/DistanceSOPittstown, N.J./St. Bernard's
Matthew PapsonThrowsJRPalmyra, Pa./Palmyra
Matthew RatiganThrowsSOBryn Mawr, Pa./Archbishop Carroll
Kevin RogersCC/DistanceSOAllenhurst, N.J./Christian Brothers Academy
Robert SainvilJumpsFRBay Shore, N.Y./Bay Shore
Mike SaleraPole VaultSOSewell, N.J./Washington Township
William SepichCC/DistanceJRDelran, N.J./Delran
Kevin SivesCC/DistanceSOGreentown, Pa./Wallenpaupack Area
Brian TetreaultCC/DistanceFRCinnaminson, N.J./Cinnaminson
Dan TullyMiddle DistanceJRSyosset, N.Y./Syosset Senior
Sean TullyMiddle DistanceJRSyosset, N.Y./Syosset Senior
Elliot WhaleyHurdles/SprintsJRYeadon, Pa./Malvern Prep
Matt WiklerMiddle DistanceFRRichboro, Pa./Council Rock North
Chris WilliamsMiddle DistanceFRNew York, N.Y./Collegiate
John WilsmanSprintsSRPhiladelphia, Pa./St. John Neumann

Coaches

Marcus O'Sullivan - Head Coach
Anthony Williams - Associate Head Coach/Sprint Coordinator
George Reynolds - Assistant Coach
Adrian Blincoe - Volunteer Assistant Coach
Talen Singer - Volunteer Assistant Coach

Follow us!

Instagram

Photo Galleries