Track & Field - Home
2006-07 Roster
Coaches 

NAMEPOS/EVENT(S)Year/ClassHometown/High School
Francisco AguirreSprintsJRQuito, Ecuador/Metropolitano
Kyle AudiMiddle DistanceJRLoudonville, N.Y./Colonie Central
Rudy BelkoCC/DistanceFRBlackwood, N.J./Triton Regional
Allan BrettCC/DistanceFROttawa, Canada/Hillcrest
Brian BuechelCC/Middle DistanceGSPittsburgh, Pa./Upper St. Clair
Terrence ByrnesMiddle DistanceJRSayville, N.Y./St. Anthony's
Austin CaseySprintsSOBoonton, N.J./Parsippany Hills
Richard CorcoranCC/DistanceJRDublin, Ireland/St. Pauls Raheny
Steve CurleyCC/DistanceSOOrlando, Fla./Trinity Prep
Bobby CurtisCC/DistanceRS SRLouisville, Ky./St. Xavier
Geoffrey DoodyCC/DistanceJRAtlanta, Ga./Bishop Kenny
Brandon EckMiddle DistanceSOState College, Pa./State College Area
Drew EckmanSprints/HurdlesSROxford, Pa./Oxford
Patrick GazziniHurdles/SprintsJRKatonah, N.Y./Somers
Ian GoughCC/DistanceFRExton, Pa./West Chester East
Bryan HarrisPole VaultSOBlackwood, N.J./Triton Regional
Andrew KeinoCC/DistanceSREldoret, Kenya/Fork Union Military Academy
Michael KerriganCC/DistanceSRStroudsburg, Pa./Blair Academy (N.J.)
Jonathan KolodziejMiddle DistanceSRDanbury, Conn./Danbury
Mark KorichCC/DistanceSRGlenside, Pa./Springfield Township
Garrett KronerSprintsFROakland, N.J./Indian Hills High School
Daniel LewisCC/DistanceFRStaten Island, N.Y./Monsignor Farrell
Elvis LewisSprintsSOWest Hempstead, N.Y./West Hempstead
Shane LohJumpsFRStratham, N.H./St. Thomas Aquinas
Robert McDadeThrowsSRBroomall, Pa./Cardinal O'Hara
Milos MitricCC/DistanceGSKrusevac, Yugoslavia/Asheville (N.C.)
John MorseMiddle DistanceJRSouth Elgin, Ill./Elgin Academy
Tim MurphyPole vault/multiJRGlen Rock, Pa./Glen Rock
Kevin OkolieSprintsJRDix Hills, N.Y./Half Hollow Hills
Robert PapazianCC/DistanceRS FRPittstown, N.J./St. Bernard's
Matthew PapsonThrowsSOPalmyra, Pa./Palmyra
Matthew RatiganThrowsFRBryn Mawr, Pa./Archbishop Carroll
Kevin RogersCC/DistanceFRAllenhurst, N.J./Christian Brothers Academy
Mike SaleraPole VaultFRSewell, N.J./Washington Township
William SepichCC/DistanceSODelran, N.J./Delran
Kevin SivesCC/DistanceFRGreentown, Pa./Wallenpaupack
Matthew SpenceMulti-eventsSREast Stroudsburg, Pa./East Stroudsburg
Dan TullyMiddle DistanceSOSyosset, N.Y./Syosset Senior
Sean TullyMiddle DistanceSOSyosset, N.Y./Syosset Senior
Elliot WhaleyHurdles/SprintsSOYeadon, Pa./Malvern Prep
John WilsmanSprintsJRPhiladelphia, Pa./St. John Neumann

Coaches

Marcus O'Sullivan - Head Coach
Anthony Williams - Associate Head Coach/Sprint Coordinator
George Reynolds - Assistant Coach
Adrian Blincoe - Volunteer Assistant Coach
Talen Singer - Volunteer Assistant Coach
    Facebook Twitter YouTube foursquare Instagram Mobile Photo Galleries Tickets GameTracker Video Audio