Track & Field - Home
2005-06 Roster
Coaches 

NameClass/EligibilityEvent(s)Hometown/High School
basili brianBrian BasiliSr./Jr.Cross Country/DistanceSouth Orange, N.J./Columbia
bates charlieCharlie BatesJr./So.Cross Country/DistanceHoboken, N.J./Saint Peter's Prep
brennan kieranKieran BrennanSo./Fr.Cross Country/DistancePearl River, N.Y./Pearl River
cacace robertRobert CacaceSo./So.Multi EventsYonkers, N.Y./Hackley
cartwright kyleKyle CartwrightFr./Fr.SprintsOyster Bay, N.Y./Oyster Bay
corbusier kevinKevin CorbusierSo./Fr.Cross Country/DistanceMonkton, Md./Loyola Blakefield
denault robRob DenaultJr./Jr.Cross Country/DistanceAurora, Ont./Aurora
dougherty chrisChris DoughertySr./Sr.Pole VaultCherry Hill, N.J./St. Joseph's Prep
ellison samuelSamuel EllisonSr./Sr.Cross Country/DistanceDresher, Pa./Upper Dublin
fitzsimons chrisChris FitzSimonsSr./Jr.Cross Country/DistanceHamden, Conn./Hamden
glennie chrisChris GlennieJr./Jr.ThrowsFallsington, Pa./Pennsbury
hurlbut robertRobert HurlbutJr./So.Cross Country/DistanceRochester, N.Y./McQuaid Jesuit
jackson dannyDanny JacksonFr./Fr.Sprints/JumpsMechanicsburg, Pa./Trinity
johnson brentBrent JohnsonSr./Sr.Cross Country/DistanceKnoxville, Tenn./Bearden
johnston drakeDrake JohnstonFr./Fr.Cross Country/DistanceSanta Monica, Calif./Palisades Charter
kido charlieCharlie KidoJr./So.Pole VaultNampa, Idaho/Skyview
king drewDrew KingSr./Sr.ThrowsNew Haven, Conn./Notre Dame (N.H.)
koeck kolbyKolby KoeckFr./Fr.Pole VaultAltoona, Pa./Altoona Area
lampron joshJosh LampronSo./Fr.Cross Country/DistanceMansfield, Mass./Mansfield
locke seanSean LockeFr./Fr.ThrowsHorsham, Pa./Hatboro-Horsham
malone benBen MaloneFr./Fr.Cross Country/DistanceRiver Vale, N.J./Pascack Valley
martinez keithKeith MartinezFr./Fr.ThrowsKyle, S.D./Little Wound
maxwell elbertElbert MaxwellJr./Jr.JumpsPittsburgh, Pa./Hayfield Secondary
mcdonald johnJohn McDonaldFr./Fr.ThrowsNew Providence, N.J./New Providence
mcentee samSam McEnteeSr./Jr.Cross Country/DistancePerth, Australia/Hale School
messick josephJoseph MessickSo./So.SprintsMontgomery, N.J./Montgomery
milanaik connorConnor MilanaikJr./Jr.ThrowsMendham, N.J./Gill St. Bernard's
milanaik ryanRyan MilanaikJr./Jr.ThrowsMendham, N.J./Gill St. Bernard's
morrin gregGreg MorrinGr./Sr.Cross Country/DistanceHockessin, Del./St. Mark's High School
murphy bryanBryan MurphyJr./Jr.SprintsTeaneck, N.J./Teaneck
o'mara colinColin O'MaraFr./Fr.Cross Country/DistanceLittle Rock, Ark./Catholic
o'sullivan chrisChris O'SullivanSr./Jr.Cross Country/DistanceHavertown, Pa./St. Joseph's Prep
obadare ayomideAyomide ObadareFr./Fr.SprintsElmont, N.Y./Elmont Memorial
ostick denisDenis OstickFr./Fr.JumpsHavertown, Pa./Malvern Prep
pietrocarlo chrisChris PietrocarloSr./Jr.Cross Country/DistanceHampstead, N.H./Pinkerton Academy
reber alexAlex ReberSo./So.SprintsCherry Hill, N.J./Cherry Hill East
rowen jamesJames RowenSo./So.ThrowsRockville Centre, N.Y./Regis
sandifer aaronAaron SandiferSo./So.SprintsHarrisburg, N.C./Hickory Ridge
serfoss coryCory SerfossJr./Jr.SprintsEaston, Pa./Syracuse
sidney matthewMatthew SidneyJr./So.JumpsCanton, Mass./Canton
solis dustyDusty SolisSr./Jr.Cross Country/DistanceColorado Springs, Colo./Coronado
succi pjPJ SucciFr./Fr.Pole VaultWarminster, Pa./William Tennent
sullivan danDan SullivanFr./Fr.ThrowsNorth Hampton, N.H./St. John's Prep
thompson vinceVince ThompsonFr./Fr.SprintsPipersville, Pa./Central Bucks East
tiernan patrickPatrick TiernanSo./Fr.Cross Country/DistanceToowoomba, Australia/St. Joseph's College
trainer tomTom TrainerJr./So.Cross Country/DistanceHavertown, Pa./La Salle College
tully alexAlex TullyGr./Jr.Cross Country/DistanceLittle Rock, Ark./Catholic
urschel donaldDonald UrschelSo./So.SprintsEast Brunswick, N.J./East Brunswick
warnick harryHarry WarnickSo./Fr.Cross Country/DistanceFairfield, Conn./Fairfield Warde
williamsz jordyJordy WilliamszSo./So.Cross Country/DistanceMelbourne, Australia/Haileybury College
winslow peterPeter WinslowFr./Fr.Multi EventsStratham, N.H./Exeter

Coaches

Marcus O'Sullivan - Head Coach
Anthony Williams - Associate Head Coach/Sprint Coordinator
Mark Carberry - Assistant Coach
George Reynolds - Assistant Coach/Throws
Talen Singer - Assistant Coach/Jumps
Tiera Fletcher - Volunteer Assistant Coach/Sprints
Andrew Golato - Volunteer Assistant Coach
Frances Koons - Coordinator of Internal Operations
Ali Smith - Director of Operations

    Facebook Twitter YouTube foursquare Instagram Mobile Photo Galleries Tickets GameTracker Video Audio