Track & Field - Home
2009-10 Roster
Coaches 

NAMEPOS/EVENT(S)Year/ClassHometown/High School
Brad AckermanCC/DistanceSOWarwick, N.Y./Warwick Valley
Frank AnuszewskiThrowsSOPottstown, Pa./St. Pius X
Jason ApwahMiddle DistanceJRLedgewood, N.J./Roxbury H.S.
Hugo BeamishCC/DistanceJRHavelock North, New Zealand/Wanganui Boys Collegiate
Rudy BelkoCC/DistanceSRBlackwood, N.J./Triton Regional
Billy BerriganThrowerSOVista, Calif./St. Augustine
George BodziockSprints/JumpsSOHollidaysburg, Pa./Bishop Guilfoyle
Carlton BowersSprintsFRSpringfield, N.J./The Pingry School
Andrew BurtSprintsFRForked River, N.J./Lacey Township
Joseph CapecciMiddle DistanceSONew Hope, Pa./Council Rock North
Keith CapecciCC/DistanceJRNew Hope, Pa./Council Rock North
Anthony CarrJumpsFRYonkers, N.Y./Fordham Prep
Marcus ClemonsSprintsSONorristown, Pa./Chestnut Hill Academy
Curran DarlingJumpsFRShawnee Mission, Kan./Shawnee Mission East High School
Matthew GibneyCC/DistanceJRAlbury, Australia
Stefan GoodridgeSprintsJRBridgetown, Barbados/Queens College Secondary
Leo GorgensSprintsFRAtlanta, Ga./Woodward Academy
Cody HarperCC/DistanceSRAlbuquerque, N.M./Albuquerque Academy
Nicoy HinesSprintsFRPatterson, N.J./Passaic County Technical Inst.
Mark HoganMiddle DistanceJRClifton, Va./Centreville H.S.
Matt KaneCC/DistanceSOFairfied, Conn./Fairfield Warde
Christopher KearneySprintsJRCarlisle, Pa./Trinity
Garrett KronerSprintsSROakland, N.J./Indian Hills High School
Daniel LewisCC/DistanceSRStaten Island, N.Y./Monsignor Farrell
Brian LongCC/DistanceJRLouisville, Ky./St. Xavier
Joseph LoRussoCC/DistanceSOOak Hill, Va./Oakton
Michael LynchSprintsSRRancho Santa Fe, Calif./St. Augustine
Carl MackenzieMiddle DistanceJRLower Hutt, New Zealand/Wanganui
Chris McLeodThrowsFRIslip, N.Y.
Mat MildenhallCC/DistanceSOAuckland, New Zealand/Auckland Grammar School
Greg MorrinCC/DistanceFRHockessin, Del./Saint Mark's High School
Michael MurraySprintsJRSicklerville, N.J./Winslow High School
Daniel NormanCC/DistanceSOLexington, Ky./Tates Creek
Phillip O'ConnellCC/DistanceFRRye, N.Y./Fordham Preparatory
Alex OrlandoCC/DistanceFRStaten Island, N.Y./Monsignor Farrell
Robert PapazianCC/DistanceSRPittstown, N.J./St. Bernard's
John PickhaverCC/DistanceFRDrexel Hill, Pa./St. Joseph's Prep
Matthew RatiganThrowsSRBryn Mawr, Pa./Archbishop Carroll
Andrew RobertsJumpsFRPittsburgh, Pa.
Robert SainvilJumpsJRBay Shore, N.Y./Bay Shore
Kevin SivesCC/DistanceJRGreentown, Pa./Wallenpaupack
Brian TetreaultCC/DistanceJRMoorestown, N.J./Cinnaminson
Lazaro TiantJumpsFRRoselle, N.J./Seton Hall Prep
Alex TullyCC/DistanceFRLittle Rock, Ark./Catholic
Matthew WiklerMiddle DistanceJRRichboro, Pa./Council Rock North
Chris WilliamsMiddle DistanceJRNew York, N.Y./Collegiate

Coaches

Marcus O'Sullivan - Head Coach
Anthony Williams - Associate Head Coach/Sprint Coordinator
George Reynolds - Assistant Coach/Throws
Adrian Blincoe - Assistant Coach
Talen Singer - Volunteer Assistant Coach

Facebook Twitter YouTube foursquare Instagram Mobile Photo Galleries Tickets GameTracker Video Audio