Licensed to Torero Swimming         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/6/2018 01:47 PM
                          USD vs Villanova - 1/6/2018                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Not 50
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    3:53.11   11  
     1) Daigneault, Gabrielle 21        2) Pidutti, Elise D 21            
     3) Niness, Mackenzie C 22          4) Routledge, Milly 18            
  2 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                        NT    3:53.51    4  
     1) Taylor, Dani M 20               2) Evans, Kailyn E 18             
     3) Hubel, Alex R 20                4) Briggs, Mackenna L 20          
  3 Villanova University-MA  'A'                           NT    3:54.75    2  
     1) Goodwin, Darby E 21             2) Farley, Heather A 21           
     3) Grassi, Micaela S 19            4) Wilson, Taylor N 21            
  4 Villanova University-MA  'C'                           NT   x4:06.62  
     1) Spillane, Mary R 21             2) Cacciatore, Olivia C 21        
     3) Els, Tarryn C 20                4) Cheruk, Samantha M 20          
  5 University of San Diego-SI  'B'                        NT    4:10.45  
     1) Doherty, Taylor M 18            2) Andrade, Allie L 20            
     3) Murdoch, Maeve F 19             4) Haitz, Alex M 18               
  6 Villanova University-MA  'D'                           NT   x4:10.48  
     1) Meyer, McKensie E 19            2) Sullivan, Christine E 21       
     3) Nicolosi, Sara E 21             4) Kontrimas, Anastasia N 19      
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Not 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daday, Caitlin E          22 Villanova-MA              NT   10:24.90    9  
                  28.80     1:00.05 (31.25)     1:31.10 (31.05)     2:02.22 (31.12)
        2:33.64 (31.42)     3:04.80 (31.16)     3:35.79 (30.99)     4:07.18 (31.39)
        4:38.78 (31.60)     5:10.45 (31.67)     5:41.51 (31.06)     6:13.20 (31.69)
        6:44.66 (31.46)     7:16.48 (31.82)     7:48.65 (32.17)     8:20.59 (31.94)
        8:52.57 (31.98)     9:24.39 (31.82)     9:55.57 (31.18)    10:24.90 (29.33)
  2 Provenzo, Emily S         18 Villanova-MA              NT   10:35.12    4  
                  30.41     1:02.46 (32.05)     1:34.39 (31.93)     2:06.54 (32.15)
        2:38.40 (31.86)     3:10.57 (32.17)     3:42.44 (31.87)     4:14.03 (31.59)
        4:45.87 (31.84)     5:17.72 (31.85)     5:49.41 (31.69)     6:21.19 (31.78)
        6:53.10 (31.91)     7:24.93 (31.83)     7:56.73 (31.80)     8:28.54 (31.81)
        9:00.49 (31.95)     9:32.23 (31.74)    10:04.11 (31.88)    10:35.12 (31.01)
  3 Fong, Andrea L            18 Villanova-MA              NT   10:39.34    3  
  4 Luckenbach, Anna C        18 San Diego-SI              NT   10:53.97    2  
                  30.25     1:02.75 (32.50)     1:35.43 (32.68)     2:07.74 (32.31)
        2:40.17 (32.43)     3:12.43 (32.26)     3:44.70 (32.27)     4:17.35 (32.65)
        4:50.24 (32.89)     5:23.03 (32.79)     5:56.11 (33.08)     6:29.18 (33.07)
        7:02.06 (32.88)     7:35.57 (33.51)     8:08.73 (33.16)     8:42.14 (33.41)
        9:15.52 (33.38)     9:48.75 (33.23)    10:21.92 (33.17)    10:53.97 (32.05)
  5 Terranova, Sam J          20 San Diego-SI              NT   11:01.31    1  
                  29.61     1:01.69 (32.08)     1:34.44 (32.75)     2:07.36 (32.92)
        2:40.49 (33.13)     3:13.42 (32.93)     3:46.72 (33.30)     4:20.20 (33.48)
        4:53.49 (33.29)     5:27.04 (33.55)     6:00.64 (33.60)     6:34.10 (33.46)
        7:07.72 (33.62)     7:41.56 (33.84)     8:15.39 (33.83)     8:49.26 (33.87)
        9:22.74 (33.48)     9:56.22 (33.48)    10:29.48 (33.26)    11:01.31 (31.83)
  6 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT   11:01.74  
                  29.88     1:03.23 (33.35)     1:37.12 (33.89)     2:10.60 (33.48)
        2:44.36 (33.76)     3:18.04 (33.68)     3:51.83 (33.79)     4:25.66 (33.83)
        4:59.45 (33.79)     5:33.08 (33.63)     6:06.28 (33.20)     6:39.62 (33.34)
        7:13.04 (33.42)     7:46.67 (33.63)     8:20.33 (33.66)     8:53.29 (32.96)
        9:25.91 (32.62)     9:58.97 (33.06)    10:30.87 (31.90)    11:01.74 (30.87)
  7 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen R   21 Villanova-MA              NT  x11:08.84  
                  30.21     1:02.80 (32.59)     1:35.84 (33.04)     2:09.54 (33.70)
        2:43.59 (34.05)     3:17.41 (33.82)     3:51.00 (33.59)     4:25.07 (34.07)
        4:59.03 (33.96)     5:32.78 (33.75)     6:06.42 (33.64)     6:40.52 (34.10)
        7:14.26 (33.74)     7:47.94 (33.68)     8:20.98 (33.04)     8:54.01 (33.03)
        9:27.80 (33.79)    10:01.98 (34.18)    10:35.27 (33.29)    11:08.84 (33.57)
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Butterfly 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabbri, Alexa M           21 Villanova-MA              NT      26.12  
  2 Hubel, Alex R             20 San Diego-SI              NT      26.54  
  3 Grassi, Micaela S         19 Villanova-MA              NT      26.79  
  4 Els, Tarryn C             20 Villanova-MA              NT      26.97  
  5 Niness, Mackenzie C       22 Villanova-MA              NT     x27.21  
  6 Sullivan, Christine E     21 Villanova-MA              NT     x27.22  
  7 Murdoch, Maeve F          19 San Diego-SI              NT      27.38  
  8 Haitz, Alex M             18 San Diego-SI              NT      27.40  
  9 Wong, Sydney              18 San Diego-SI              NT     x27.47  
 10 Nicolosi, Sara E          21 Villanova-MA              NT     x27.51  
 11 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT     x27.61  
 12 Parker, Julieyanna G      19 San Diego-SI              NT     x28.24  
 13 Meyer, McKensie E         19 Villanova-MA              NT     x28.77  
 14 Ratcliffe, Eva H          19 San Diego-SI              NT     x29.35  
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Backstroke 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Darby E          21 Villanova-MA              NT      27.21  
  2 Daigneault, Gabrielle     21 Villanova-MA              NT      27.79  
  3 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      28.02  
  4 Doherty, Taylor M         18 San Diego-SI              NT      28.51  
  5 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT      29.90  
  6 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT     x29.98  
  7 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen R   21 Villanova-MA              NT      30.18  
  8 Terranova, Sam J          20 San Diego-SI              NT     x30.39  
  9 Spillane, Mary R          21 Villanova-MA              NT     x30.62  
 10 Ratcliffe, Eva H          19 San Diego-SI              NT     x32.20  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kailyn E           18 San Diego-SI              NT      30.90  
  2 Farley, Heather A         21 Villanova-MA              NT      32.08  
  3 Cacciatore, Olivia C      21 Villanova-MA              NT      32.90  
  4 Andrade, Allie L          20 San Diego-SI              NT      33.90  
  5 Pidutti, Elise D          21 Villanova-MA              NT      34.25  
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabbri, Alexa M           21 Villanova-MA              NT      24.61  
  2 Wilson, Taylor N          21 Villanova-MA              NT      24.82  
  3 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      24.88  
  4 Wong, Sydney              18 San Diego-SI              NT      25.44  
  5 Routledge, Milly          18 Villanova-MA              NT      25.48  
  6 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      19 San Diego-SI              NT      25.93  
  7 Cheruk, Samantha M        20 Villanova-MA              NT     x26.01  
  8 Haitz, Alex M             18 San Diego-SI              NT     x26.03  
  9 Parker, Julieyanna G      19 San Diego-SI              NT     x26.83  
 10 Ratcliffe, Eva H          19 San Diego-SI              NT     x28.60  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Not 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daday, Caitlin E          22 Villanova-MA              NT    1:56.95    9  
  2 Sullivan, Christine E     21 Villanova-MA              NT    1:57.76    4  
                  28.12       58.38 (30.26)     1:28.44 (30.06)     1:57.76 (29.32)
  3 Briggs, Mackenna L        20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:58.09    3  
                  28.40       58.87 (30.47)     1:29.41 (30.54)     1:58.09 (28.68)
  4 Kontrimas, Anastasia N    19 Villanova-MA              NT    1:59.44    2  
                  28.39       58.95 (30.56)     1:29.70 (30.75)     1:59.44 (29.74)
  5 Luckenbach, Anna C        18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:59.46    1  
                  28.42       58.63 (30.21)     1:29.73 (31.10)     1:59.46 (29.73)
  6 Provenzo, Emily S         18 Villanova-MA              NT   x2:00.17  
                  28.78       58.95 (30.17)     1:29.99 (31.04)     2:00.17 (30.18)
  7 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:07.13  
  8 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      19 San Diego-SI              NT   x2:08.84  
                  29.33     1:02.02 (32.69)     1:35.48 (33.46)     2:08.84 (33.36)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Butterfly 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabbri, Alexa M           21 Villanova-MA              NT      26.65  
  2 Hubel, Alex R             20 San Diego-SI              NT      26.73  
  3 Grassi, Micaela S         19 Villanova-MA              NT      27.39  
  4 Murdoch, Maeve F          19 San Diego-SI              NT      27.46  
  5 Els, Tarryn C             20 Villanova-MA              NT      27.66  
  6 Niness, Mackenzie C       22 Villanova-MA              NT     x27.79  
  7 Haitz, Alex M             18 San Diego-SI              NT      27.81  
  8 Wong, Sydney              18 San Diego-SI              NT     x28.13  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Backstroke 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Darby E          21 Villanova-MA              NT      27.59  
  2 Daigneault, Gabrielle     21 Villanova-MA              NT      28.50  
  3 Doherty, Taylor M         18 San Diego-SI              NT      29.07  
  4 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      29.30  
  5 Spillane, Mary R          21 Villanova-MA              NT      29.89  
  6 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen R   21 Villanova-MA              NT     x30.29  
  7 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT      30.59  
  8 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT     x31.39  
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kailyn E           18 San Diego-SI              NT      31.07  
  2 Pidutti, Elise D          21 Villanova-MA              NT      31.53  
  3 Farley, Heather A         21 Villanova-MA              NT      32.36  
  4 Cacciatore, Olivia C      21 Villanova-MA              NT      33.37  
  5 Andrade, Allie L          20 San Diego-SI              NT      33.84  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabbri, Alexa M           21 Villanova-MA              NT      24.78  
  2 Wilson, Taylor N          21 Villanova-MA              NT      25.30  
  3 Routledge, Milly          18 Villanova-MA              NT      25.54  
  4 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      25.62  
  5 Wong, Sydney              18 San Diego-SI              NT      25.88  
  6 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      19 San Diego-SI              NT      26.01  
  7 Haitz, Alex M             18 San Diego-SI              NT     x26.31  
  8 Cheruk, Samantha M        20 Villanova-MA              NT     x26.65  
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard IM Not 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kailyn E           18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:09.81    9  
                  28.69     1:03.55 (34.86)     1:39.11 (35.56)     2:09.81 (30.70)
  2 Pidutti, Elise D          21 Villanova-MA              NT    2:10.90    4  
                  29.32     1:03.19 (33.87)     1:41.05 (37.86)     2:10.90 (29.85)
  3 Daigneault, Gabrielle     21 Villanova-MA              NT    2:14.96    3  
                  30.18     1:04.33 (34.15)     1:42.82 (38.49)     2:14.96 (32.14)
  4 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:15.04    2  
                  29.71     1:04.24 (34.53)     1:43.42 (39.18)     2:15.04 (31.62)
  5 Meyer, McKensie E         19 Villanova-MA              NT    2:20.73    1  
  6 Terranova, Sam J          20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:22.34  
                  30.44     1:06.64 (36.20)     1:49.90 (43.26)     2:22.34 (32.44)
  7 Andrade, Allie L          20 San Diego-SI              NT   x2:27.22  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Butterfly 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabbri, Alexa M           21 Villanova-MA              NT      26.29    5  
  2 Hubel, Alex R             20 San Diego-SI              NT      26.74    3  
  3 Grassi, Micaela S         19 Villanova-MA              NT      26.94    1  
  4 Murdoch, Maeve F          19 San Diego-SI              NT      27.28  
 
Event 14  Women 50 Yard Backstroke 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Darby E          21 Villanova-MA              NT      27.32    5  
  2 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      27.44    3  
  3 Daigneault, Gabrielle     21 Villanova-MA              NT      27.48    1  
  4 Doherty, Taylor M         18 San Diego-SI              NT      29.05  
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kailyn E           18 San Diego-SI              NT      30.88    5  
  2 Pidutti, Elise D          21 Villanova-MA              NT      31.34    3  
  3 Farley, Heather A         21 Villanova-MA              NT      32.05    1  
  4 Andrade, Allie L          20 San Diego-SI              NT      32.96  
 
Event 16  Women 50 Yard Freestyle 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabbri, Alexa M           21 Villanova-MA              NT      24.49    5  
  2 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      24.72    3  
  3 Wilson, Taylor N          21 Villanova-MA              NT      24.91    1  
  4 Wong, Sydney              18 San Diego-SI              NT      25.30  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Not 50
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                        NT    3:36.02   11  
     1) Wong, Sydney 18                 2) Briggs, Mackenna L 20          
     3) Murdoch, Maeve F 19             4) Hubel, Alex R 20               
                  26.56       54.75 (54.75)     1:20.93 (26.18)     1:48.83 (54.08)
        2:15.36 (26.53)     2:43.51 (54.68)     3:08.79 (25.28)     3:36.02 (52.51)
  2 Villanova University-MA  'A'                           NT    3:37.08    4  
     1) Fabbri, Alexa M 21              2) Goodwin, Darby E 21            
     3) Routledge, Milly 18             4) Wilson, Taylor N 21            
                  26.16       54.12 (54.12)     1:20.80 (26.68)     1:49.35 (55.23)
        2:06.65 (17.30)     2:43.22 (53.87)     3:08.68 (25.46)     3:37.08 (53.86)
  3 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    3:46.25    2  
     1) Provenzo, Emily S 18            2) Kontrimas, Anastasia N 19      
     3) Cheruk, Samantha M 20           4) Daday, Caitlin E 22            
                  27.76       57.36 (57.36)     1:24.04 (26.68)     1:53.00 (55.64)
        2:20.44 (27.44)     2:49.81 (56.81)     3:16.57 (26.76)     3:46.25 (56.44)
  4 University of San Diego-SI  'B'                        NT    3:46.37  
     1) Doherty, Taylor M 18            2) Hornbuckle, Alyssa N 19        
     3) Luckenbach, Anna C 18           4) Parker, Julieyanna G 19        
                  27.57       57.62 (57.62)     1:24.70 (27.08)     1:54.24 (56.62)
        2:21.50 (27.26)     2:49.65 (55.41)     3:16.90 (27.25)     3:46.37 (56.72)
  5 Villanova University-MA  'C'                           NT   x3:53.73  
     1) Els, Tarryn C 20                2) Niness, Mackenzie C 22         
     3) Fong, Andrea L 18               4) Grassi, Micaela S 19           
                  27.84       57.66 (57.66)     1:25.77 (28.11)   1:57.76 (1:00.10)
        2:25.14 (27.38)     2:55.69 (57.93)     3:23.17 (27.48)     3:53.73 (58.04)