Recap

Licensed to La Salle University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/23/2013 09:14 PM
           La Salle University vs. Villanova University - 10/23/2013           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:57.44   11  
     1) Curran, Chelsey A JR            2) Jenkinson, Kelsey R SO         
     3) Wilson, Amina C JR              4) Hay, Kate N FR                 
       29.10    59.66    29.95  1:04.39    27.75    59.89    14.86    53.50
  2 Villanova University-MA  'A'                      3:25.56    4:00.54    4  
     1) Conrad, Megan                   2) Randolph, Jessie               
     3) Hardie, Fiona E FR              4) Kollanus, Kaisla SO            
       30.60  1:01.88    32.20  1:08.55    26.51    57.50    24.95    52.61
  3 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    4:05.36    2  
     1) Lord, Colleen                   2) Haufler, Kristin               
     3) Koch, Katie E JR                4) Bumgardner, Hayden FR          
       29.64  1:09.60           1:06.15             53.45    26.68    56.16
  4 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    4:15.20  
     1) Finn, Sarah E JR                2) Sukonthapanich, Tanawan Q FR   
     3) Mann, Julia G FR                4) McCluskey, Lianne F SR         
       31.85  1:16.90    19.87    57.64    28.67    59.52    14.99  1:01.14
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:31.87   11  
     1) Derr, Dave A SR                 2) Roth, Johan G SO               
     3) Hughes, Justin SO               4) Gravel, Jerry D FR             
       25.77    53.26    26.91    58.43    23.43    51.68    22.70    48.50
  2 Villanova University-MA  'A'                      3:24.54    3:36.78    4  
     1) Grant, Kyle W SR                2) sipala, tony C JR              
     3) Smith, Ben R SR                 4) Moyer, Jason SO                
       26.57    54.83    29.07  1:02.07    24.15    51.74    22.54    48.14
  3 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:40.61    2  
     1) Stein, Mike S SO                2) Stankovic, Strahinja FR        
     3) McCaffrey, Sean P JR            4) Cabral, Jonathan R SO          
       28.53    58.35    28.29  1:01.12    24.15    53.14    22.54    48.00
  4 La Salle University-MA  'C'                            NT    3:43.01  
     1) Cloutier, Marcus T SO           2) Edling, Cameron A SO           
     3) Fadley, Cameron A FR            4) Jeronis, Taylor J JR           
       20.94    55.60    28.78  1:02.32    24.46    53.93    24.55    51.16
  5 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    3:44.05  
     1) Rodriguez, Michael              2) Tchobanov, Niki FR             
     3) Murtha, Ryan FR                 4) Tamanini, Chris JR             
       27.12    58.02           1:02.49    24.74    54.33    23.00    49.21
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Emily A             FR Villanova-MA              NT   10:18.87    9  
      28.48   31.17   31.73   31.69   31.91   31.68   31.35   31.44
      31.36   31.54   31.53   31.40   30.62   30.57   30.98   30.82
      30.26   30.39   30.36   29.59                                
  2 Larkin, Colleen p         JR La Salle-MA               NT   10:32.08    4  
      28.77   30.82   31.00   31.21   31.42   31.37   31.45   31.63
      31.70   31.81   32.06   32.14   31.60   32.03   31.87   32.36
      32.20   32.40   32.56   31.68                                
  3 Reichert, Greta B         SR La Salle-MA               NT   10:41.65    3  
      29.15   30.86   31.43   31.99   32.24   32.44   32.70   32.44
      32.59   32.81   32.72   32.79   32.10   32.26   31.85   32.21
      32.26   32.48   32.45   31.88                                
  4 Snyder, Mary C            FR Villanova-MA              NT   10:42.00    2  
      29.01   31.85                           32.40   31.94   32.17
      32.24   32.38   32.51                                   50.37
      32.74   32.95   32.96   28.86                                
  5 Miles, Hayley F           SO La Salle-MA               NT   10:51.51    1  
      26.66   34.40   32.30   32.29   32.49   32.70   32.72   32.92
      32.90   32.91   32.83   33.35   32.93   33.14   33.13   33.01
      32.94   32.66   32.49   32.74                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mattias L        FR La Salle-MA               NT    9:34.58    9  
      26.56   28.81   29.13   28.97   29.31   28.81   28.75   28.57
      28.80   29.20   57.00   28.56   29.25   29.35   29.29   28.83
                      28.64   27.68                                
  2 Sharpe, Stefan R          JR La Salle-MA               NT    9:44.00    4  
      26.47   29.44   29.67   30.02   30.22   30.58   30.53   30.91
      30.82                   30.89   30.65   31.03   30.71        
              29.62   29.54   10.33                                
  3 Rodts, Harrison B         FR Villanova-MA              NT    9:50.00    3  
      27.28                                                        
            5:16.16                                                
  4 Cino, Greg M              FR Villanova-MA              NT    9:54.00    2  
      27.29   30.30   31.00   31.25   31.32   31.25   31.41   31.56
      31.60                   31.91   31.94   31.58   31.26        
              30.66   30.83   34.29                                
  5 Stankovic, Strahinja      FR La Salle-MA               NT    9:55.00    1  
      27.92   30.65   30.83   31.52   31.29   31.58   31.03        
              31.47   31.29                   14.43   32.33 1:02.74
    1:04.61                                                        
  6 Sullivan, Patrick M       SO Villanova-MA        10:12.91    9:56.15  
      28.38   30.88   31.38   31.80   31.83   31.69   32.02   31.76
      31.77                   31.83   31.51   31.60   31.77        
              31.40   30.76   30.61                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heider, Katrin            JR Villanova-MA         1:48.06    1:52.81    9  
      26.80   28.14   28.58   29.29                                
  2 Jurek, Sara H             JR Villanova-MA         1:49.10    1:54.35    4  
      27.27 1:27.08                                                
  3 Randolph, Jessie A        FR Villanova-MA              NT    1:54.83    3  
      27.03   29.31   29.27   29.22                                
  4 Finn, Sarah E             JR La Salle-MA               NT    1:58.17    2  
      27.71   30.22   29.81   30.43                                
  5 Snee, Katie E             SR La Salle-MA               NT    1:59.18    1  
      27.72   29.96   30.89   30.61                                
  6 Hay, Kate N               FR La Salle-MA               NT    2:01.31  
      27.78   30.64   31.10   31.79                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle-MA               NT    1:43.85    9  
      23.97   25.92   27.06   26.90                                
  2 Gravel, Kip M             JR La Salle-MA               NT    1:45.32    4  
      24.27   26.61   27.00   27.44                                
  3 Smith, Murphy J           FR Villanova-MA         1:44.93    1:49.21    3  
      24.77   26.51   27.72   30.21                                
  4 Glenesk, Mattias L        FR La Salle-MA               NT    1:50.26    2  
      25.65   28.16   28.49   27.96                                
  5 sipala, tony C            JR Villanova-MA              NT    1:52.48    1  
                              29.43                                
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P         FR Villanova-MA              NT    1:54.35  
      25.62   28.23   30.09   30.41                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Chelsey A         JR La Salle-MA               NT    1:00.41    9  
      29.49   30.92                                                
  2 Bumgardner, Hayden S      SO Villanova-MA              NT    1:01.28    3.5
      30.10   31.18                                                
  2 Wilson, Amina C           JR La Salle-MA               NT    1:01.28    3.5
      29.57   31.71                                                
  4 Conrad, Megan                Villanova-MA           57.94    1:01.94    2  
      30.80   31.14                                                
  5 Aksamit, Claire M         JR Villanova-MA         1:03.83    1:03.67    1  
      30.62   33.05                                                
  6 McCluskey, Lianne F       SR La Salle-MA               NT    1:05.54  
      31.10   34.44                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Dave A              SR La Salle-MA               NT      53.19    9  
      25.62   27.57                                                
  2 Gravel, Jerry D           FR La Salle-MA               NT      54.63    4  
      26.80   27.83                                                
  3 Grant, Kyle W             SR Villanova-MA           51.78      55.70    3  
      27.22   28.48                                                
  4 Moyer, Jason A            JR Villanova-MA              NT      55.73    2  
  5 Rodriguez, Michael F      FR Villanova-MA              NT      55.93    1  
      26.96   28.97                                                
  6 Stein, Mike S             SO La Salle-MA               NT      58.01  
      27.95   30.06                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkinson, Kelsey R       SO La Salle-MA               NT    1:05.70    9  
      31.34   34.36                                                
  2 Kollanus, Kaisla          SO Villanova-MA              NT    1:07.38    4  
      35.27   32.11                                                
  3 Hardie, Fiona E           FR Villanova-MA              NT    1:09.62    3  
      33.28   36.34                                                
  4 Sukonthapanich, Tanawan   FR La Salle-MA               NT    1:10.14    2  
      32.80   37.34                                                
  5 Haufler, Kristin M        FR Villanova-MA              NT    1:12.04    1  
      33.97   38.07                                                
  6 Baylis, Megan N           SR La Salle-MA               NT    1:13.82  
      34.95   38.87                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Johan G             SO La Salle-MA               NT      59.16    9  
      28.00   31.16                                                
  2 Stankovic, Strahinja      FR La Salle-MA               NT    1:01.96    4  
      29.14   32.82                                                
  3 Edling, Cameron A         SO La Salle-MA               NT    1:03.46    3  
      29.84   33.62                                                
  4 sipala, tony C            JR Villanova-MA           58.52    1:03.81    2  
      29.97   33.84                                                
  5 Murtha, Ryan T            SO Villanova-MA              NT    1:06.00    1  
      31.91   34.09                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merkle, Erin S            FR Villanova-MA              NT    2:10.78    9  
                              28.90                                
  2 Koch, Katie E             JR Villanova-MA         2:06.59    2:14.22    4  
      30.53   34.07   34.55   35.07                                
  3 Mann, Julia G             FR La Salle-MA               NT    2:14.23    3  
      31.11   34.58   34.76   33.78                                
  4 Larkin, Colleen p         JR La Salle-MA               NT    2:16.36    2  
      30.69   34.66   35.81   35.20                                
  5 Reichert, Greta B         SR La Salle-MA               NT    2:16.68    1  
      30.69                   36.30                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ben R              SR Villanova-MA         1:51.41    1:56.91    9  
      26.64   29.95   29.90   30.42                                
  2 Smith, Murphy             SO Villanova-MA              NT    1:59.84    4  
      27.85   29.97   31.13   30.89                                
  3 McCaffrey, Sean P         JR La Salle-MA               NT    2:00.75    3  
      26.57   29.92   31.78   32.48                                
  4 Jeronis, Taylor J         JR La Salle-MA               NT    2:01.53    2  
      27.59   30.80   31.80   31.34                                
  5 Tchobanov, Niki I         SO Villanova-MA              NT    2:10.09    1  
      28.59   32.31   34.29   34.90                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kollanus, Kaisla          SO Villanova-MA           23.37      24.42    9  
  2 Hardie, Fiona E           FR Villanova-MA           23.83      24.62    4  
  3 Heider, Katrin            JR Villanova-MA           23.40      24.63    3  
  4 Snee, Katie E             SR La Salle-MA               NT      24.79    2  
  5 Hay, Kate N               FR La Salle-MA               NT      25.13    1  
  6 McCluskey, Lianne F       SR La Salle-MA               NT      25.33  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Jonathan R        SO La Salle-MA               NT      22.12    6.5
  1 Moyer, Jason A            JR Villanova-MA              NT      22.12    6.5
  3 Cabrera, Cameron M        SR La Salle-MA               NT      22.26    3  
  4 Rodriguez, Michael F      FR Villanova-MA              NT      22.72    2  
  5 Derr, Dave A              SR La Salle-MA               NT      23.01    1  
  6 Tamanini, Chris           JR Villanova-MA           21.81      23.22  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kelly              SO La Salle-MA               NP     217.35    9  
  2 Gordon, Dahlia            JR La Salle-MA               NP     206.40    4  
  3 Frishkorn, Paige          JR La Salle-MA               NP     204.68    3  
  4 Hall, Michelle            SR Villanova-MA              NP     179.55    2  
  5 Dawley, Maeve             SO Villanova-MA              NP     170.25    1  
  6 Earley, Meredith Y        FR Villanova-MA              NP     129.83  
 -- Hannings, Shauna M        SR La Salle-MA               NP    X191.40  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gimpel, CJ J              SO La Salle-MA               NP     258.30    9  
  2 Freeling, Robert F        SR La Salle-MA               NP     217.05    4  
  3 Durante, Tim              FR La Salle-MA               NP     172.78    3  
  4 Romanovsky, Zach          SO Villanova-MA              NP     165.98    2  
 -- Ott, Chase R              FR La Salle-MA               NP    X166.95  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heider, Katrin            JR Villanova-MA           50.47      52.40    9  
      25.49   26.91                                                
  2 Jurek, Sara H             JR Villanova-MA           51.05      53.18    4  
      26.05   27.13                                                
  3 Sukonthapanich, Tanawan   FR La Salle-MA               NT      54.09    3  
      25.62   28.47                                                
  4 Snee, Katie E             SR La Salle-MA               NT      54.23    2  
      26.36   27.87                                                
  5 Merkle, Erin S            FR Villanova-MA              NT      54.35    1  
      26.22   28.13                                                
  6 Hay, Kate N               FR La Salle-MA               NT      55.14  
      26.81   28.33                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravel, Kip M             JR La Salle-MA               NT      48.14    6.5
      23.06   25.08                                                
  1 Moyer, Jason A            JR Villanova-MA              NT      48.14    6.5
      23.33   24.81                                                
  3 Cabrera, Cameron M        SR La Salle-MA               NT      48.54    3  
      23.47   25.07                                                
  4 Cabral, Jonathan R        SO La Salle-MA               NT      49.93    2  
      24.14   25.79                                                
  5 Tamanini, Chris           JR Villanova-MA           47.81      50.11    1  
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P         FR Villanova-MA              NT      51.67  
      24.55   27.12                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lord, Colleen E           FR Villanova-MA              NT    2:10.33    9  
      30.51   32.91   33.42   33.49                                
  2 Curran, Chelsey A         JR La Salle-MA               NT    2:11.35    4  
      30.61   33.07   33.99   33.68                                
  3 Conrad, Megan                Villanova-MA              NT    2:12.12    3  
      31.43   34.13   34.08   32.48                                
  4 Wilson, Amina C           JR La Salle-MA               NT    2:12.33    2  
      31.21   33.77   34.60   32.75                                
  5 Bumgardner, Hayden S      SO Villanova-MA              NT    2:12.85    1  
      38.53   26.84   34.05   33.43                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravel, Jerry D           FR La Salle-MA               NT    1:57.41    9  
      27.62   29.58   29.95   30.26                                
  2 Cloutier, Marcus T        SO La Salle-MA               NT    1:59.93    3.5
      27.86   30.57   31.19   30.31                                
  2 Grant, Kyle W             SR Villanova-MA         1:51.15    1:59.93    3.5
      28.41   30.26   30.62   30.64                                
  4 Stein, Mike S             SO La Salle-MA               NT    2:03.35    2  
      29.17 1:34.18                                                
  5 Sullivan, Patrick M       SO Villanova-MA              NT    2:06.54    1  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkinson, Kelsey R       SO La Salle-MA               NT    2:23.35    9  
      32.57   36.32   37.20   37.26                                
  2 Randolph, Jessie A        FR Villanova-MA              NT    2:30.03    4  
      34.70   38.09   38.62   38.62                                
  3 Haufler, Kristin M        FR Villanova-MA              NT    2:36.32    3  
      36.17   40.08   40.96   39.11                                
  4 Baylis, Megan N           SR La Salle-MA               NT    2:37.93    2  
      36.22   39.94   40.76   41.01                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Johan G             SO La Salle-MA               NT    2:11.16    9  
      29.77   33.45   33.80   34.14                                
  2 Stankovic, Strahinja      FR La Salle-MA               NT    2:14.28    4  
      30.31   33.98   34.91   35.08                                
  3 sipala, tony C            JR Villanova-MA         2:09.68    2:17.28    3  
      30.68   34.51   35.56   36.53                                
  4 Tchobanov, Niki I         SO Villanova-MA              NT    2:20.38    2  
                      36.64   37.27                                
  5 Murtha, Ryan T            SO Villanova-MA              NT    2:26.20    1  
      32.35   37.01   38.69   38.15                                
  6 Edling, Cameron A         SO La Salle-MA               NT    2:29.64  
      31.86   37.04   39.81   40.93                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Emily A             FR Villanova-MA              NT    5:04.35    9  
      27.93   30.26   30.94   31.14   31.36   31.01   30.62   31.08
      30.82   29.19                                                
  2 Merkle, Erin S            FR Villanova-MA              NT    5:09.76    4  
      28.74   30.75   31.43   31.42   31.32   31.90   31.47   31.21
      31.25   30.27                                                
  3 Snyder, Mary C            FR Villanova-MA              NT    5:11.18    3  
      29.19   31.86   32.27   32.10   31.46                   31.30
      30.97   29.52                                                
  4 Larkin, Colleen p         JR La Salle-MA               NT    5:11.29    2  
      29.32   31.25   31.84   31.92   31.63   31.49   31.29   31.38
      31.50   29.67                                                
  5 Miles, Hayley F           SO La Salle-MA               NT    5:22.99    1  
      29.15   31.91   32.33   32.60   33.02   33.15   32.79   33.12
      33.18   31.74                                                
  6 Finn, Sarah E             JR La Salle-MA               NT    5:28.47  
      29.93   32.61   33.30   33.60   33.66   33.70   33.37   33.16
      32.82   32.32                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mattias L        FR La Salle-MA               NT    4:48.07    9  
      26.30   28.64   29.16   29.27   29.30   29.50   29.62   29.41
      29.19   27.68                                                
  2 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle-MA               NT    4:52.19    4  
      25.76   29.06   29.09   29.68   30.40   30.31   30.69   30.50
      29.10   27.60                                                
  3 Rodts, Harrison B         FR Villanova-MA              NT    4:53.09    3  
      27.33   29.30   29.66   30.01                                
      29.61   27.32                                                
  4 Sharpe, Stefan R          JR La Salle-MA               NT    4:53.51    2  
      27.02   29.26   29.75   30.57   30.32   30.60   30.85        
              26.09                                                
  5 Sullivan, Patrick M       SO Villanova-MA         4:41.34    4:53.66    1  
      26.50   28.72   29.27   29.62   30.18   30.50   30.61   30.12
      29.88   28.26                                                
  6 Cino, Greg M              FR Villanova-MA              NT    5:05.96  
      26.60   29.70   30.43   30.82   31.34   31.38   31.63   31.46
      31.48   31.12                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardie, Fiona E           FR Villanova-MA              NT      57.17    9  
      27.11   30.06                                                
  2 Haufler, Kristin M        FR Villanova-MA              NT    1:00.00    4  
      28.08   31.92                                                
  3 Koch, Katie E             JR Villanova-MA              NT    1:00.45    3  
      28.54   31.91                                                
  4 Mann, Julia G             FR La Salle-MA               NT    1:00.47    2  
      28.80   31.67                                                
  5 Wilson, Amina C           JR La Salle-MA               NT    1:01.89    1  
      28.46   33.43                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Murphy             SO Villanova-MA              NT      51.54    9  
  2 Tchobanov, Niki I         SO Villanova-MA              NT      55.35    4  
      25.62   29.73                                                
  3 Cloutier, Marcus T        SO La Salle-MA               NT      56.31    3  
      26.46   29.85                                                
  4 Smith, Ben R              SR Villanova-MA              NT      57.11    2  
      26.59   30.52                                                
 -- Fadley, Cameron A         FR La Salle-MA               NT     X52.82  
      24.54   28.28                                                
 -- McCaffrey, Sean P         JR La Salle-MA               NT     X53.39  
      25.44   27.95                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kelly              SO La Salle-MA               NP     218.85    9  
  2 Hall, Michelle            SR Villanova-MA              NP     215.85    4  
  3 Hannings, Shauna M        SR La Salle-MA               NP     203.55    3  
  4 Frishkorn, Paige          JR La Salle-MA               NP     170.78    2  
 -- Gordon, Dahlia            JR La Salle-MA               NP    X201.23  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romanovsky, Zach          SO Villanova-MA              NP     189.08    9  
  2 Durante, Tim              FR La Salle-MA               NP     148.28    4  
 -- Gimpel, CJ J              SO La Salle-MA               NP    X263.55  
 -- Freeling, Robert F        SR La Salle-MA               NP    X217.05  
 -- Ott, Chase R              FR La Salle-MA               NP    X190.28  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurek, Sara H             JR Villanova-MA         2:02.54    2:09.66    9  
      27.96   32.29   39.47   29.94                                
  2 Snyder, Mary C            FR Villanova-MA              NT    2:15.65    4  
      29.30   34.78   40.75   30.82                                
  3 Bumgardner, Hayden S      SO Villanova-MA              NT    2:17.82    3  
      30.03   34.25 1:13.54                                        
  4 McCluskey, Lianne F       SR La Salle-MA               NT    2:19.46    2  
      29.50   36.56   41.57   31.83                                
  5 Mann, Julia G             FR La Salle-MA               NT    2:22.06    1  
      29.59   37.07   43.72   31.68                                
  6 Baylis, Megan N           SR La Salle-MA               NT    2:26.31  
                      40.85   34.51                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ben R              SR Villanova-MA         1:53.91    1:59.76    9  
      25.79   31.42   35.15   27.40                                
  2 Fadley, Cameron A         FR La Salle-MA               NT    2:00.72    4  
      27.06   29.69   35.30   28.67                                
  3 Rodts, Harrison B         FR Villanova-MA              NT    2:05.61    3  
                      38.35   28.37                                
  4 Kleinsmith, Ian P         FR Villanova-MA              NT    2:10.46    2  
      29.21   32.52   38.29   30.44                                
 -- Roth, Johan G             SO La Salle-MA               NT   X1:58.18  
      26.23   30.81   34.19   26.95                                
 -- Gravel, Kip M             JR La Salle-MA               NT   X2:00.88  
      26.23   31.15   36.18   27.32                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villanova University-MA  'A'                           NT    1:36.82   11  
     1) Kollanus, Kaisla SO             2) Heider, Katrin JR              
     3) Jurek, Sara H JR                4) Randolph, Jessie A FR          
       24.19    24.28    24.39    23.96                                    
  2 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    1:43.88    4  
     1) Aksamit, Claire M JR            2) Koch, Katie E JR               
     3) Conrad, Megan                   4) Snyder, Mary C FR              
       26.68    25.77    26.59    24.84                                    
 -- La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:39.27  
     1) Snee, Katie E SR                2) Sukonthapanich, Tanawan Q FR   
     3) Curran, Chelsey A JR            4) Finn, Sarah E JR               
       25.06    24.06    25.48    24.67                                    
 -- La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:46.08  
     1) Jenkinson, Kelsey R SO          2) Reichert, Greta B SR           
     3) Larkin, Colleen p JR            4) Miles, Hayley F SO             
       26.53    26.65    26.57    26.33                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villanova University-MA  'A'                      1:20.08    1:30.01    4  
     1) Grant, Kyle W SR                2) Tamanini, Chris JR             
     3) Rodriguez, Michael              4) Smith, Murphy J FR             
       22.92    22.26    22.17    22.66                                    
  2 La Salle University-MA  'C'                            NT    1:32.26  
     1) Cloutier, Marcus T SO           2) McCaffrey, Sean P JR           
     3) Sharpe, Stefan R JR             4) Stein, Mike S SO               
       22.82    22.93    22.81    23.70                                    
 -- La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:29.74   11  
     1) Gravel, Kip M JR                2) Cabral, Jonathan R SO          
     3) Derr, Dave A SR                 4) Cabrera, Cameron M SR          
       23.34    21.99    22.05    22.36                                    
 -- La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:31.42    2  
     1) Hughes, Justin SO               2) Edling, Cameron A SO           
     3) Gravel, Jerry D FR              4) Fadley, Cameron A FR           
       22.37    23.22    22.26    23.57                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Villanova University              180.5   2. La Salle University               115.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. La Salle University               180.5   2. Villanova University              110.5