Recap

Licensed to Villanova University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/18/2014 08:20 AM
                Vilanova vs Penn State - 1/17/2014 to 1/14/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State University-MA  'A'                          NT    1:45.28   11  
     1) Ackman, Alyson P 20             2) Sinatro, Haley M 20            
     3) Hornibrook, Mackenzie L 18      4) Miller, Katelyn M 20           
                  26.61       56.14 (29.53)     1:21.60 (25.46)     1:45.28 (23.68)
  2 Penn State University-MA  'B'                          NT    1:47.46    4  
     1) Bickel, Jenna R 19              2) Weedman, Chelsea R 21          
     3) Shishkoff, Gabi E 21            4) Jones, Kaitlin S 20            
                  27.74       57.43 (29.69)     1:24.03 (26.60)     1:47.46 (23.43)
  3 Villanova University-MA  'A'                           NT    1:48.85    2  
     1) Lord, Colleen E 19              2) Haufler, Kristin M 18          
     3) Kollanus, Kaisla 20             4) Jurek, Sara H 20               
                  28.01       59.19 (31.18)     1:24.81 (25.62)     1:48.85 (24.04)
  4 Penn State University-MA  'C'                          NT    1:49.14  
     1) Farnsworth, Anna R 18           2) Rowe, Katie A 20               
     3) Matheson, Hannah C 18           4) Pennetti, Allie L 19           
                  27.47       58.54 (31.07)     1:25.12 (26.58)     1:49.14 (24.02)
  5 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    1:52.89  
     1) Conrad, Megan P 18              2) Randolph, Jessie A 19          
     3) Heider, Katrin 21               4) Snyder, Mary C 18              
                  29.31     1:01.38 (32.07)     1:27.95 (26.57)     1:52.89 (24.94)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State University-MA  'C'                          NT    1:15.01   11  
     1) Mershon, Tom J 21               2) Ekstrom, Jonathan A 20         
     3) Salig, Matt C 22                4) Sideras, Andrew G 21           
                  25.39       52.47 (27.08)     1:15.01 (22.54)                    
  2 Penn State University-MA  'A'                          NT    1:16.01    4  
     1) Savoy, Nate R 20                2) Schuehler, Andrew R 18         
     3) Madley, Kyle J 21               4) Austin, Shane T 21             
                  22.49       44.61 (22.12)     1:00.01 (15.40)     1:16.01 (16.00)
  3 Penn State University-MA  'D'                          NT    1:48.71    2  
     1) Glenn, Kevin M 19               2) Grimm, Harrison M 19           
     3) Fittin, Peter A 22              4) Virgilio, Lawrence J 20        
                  24.94       52.11 (27.17)     1:15.25 (23.14)     1:48.71 (33.46)
  4 Villanova University-MA  'A'                           NT    1:51.75  
     1) Tamanini, Chris 20              2) sipala, tony C 21              
     3) Smith, Ben R 21                 4) Moyer, Jason A 21              
                  24.56       52.72 (28.16)     1:15.27 (22.55)     1:51.75 (36.48)
  5 Penn State University-MA  'B'                          NT    1:55.08  
     1) Magee, Ryan T 21                2) Cipolla, Chris P 22            
     3) Ryan, Shane P 19                4) Hauser, John W 21              
                  24.01       40.01 (16.00)     1:13.32 (33.31)     1:55.08 (41.76)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siverling, Megan L        21 Penn State-MA             NT   10:05.55    9  
                  27.84       57.80 (29.96)     1:28.33 (30.53)     1:58.94 (30.61)
        2:29.56 (30.62)     3:00.17 (30.61)     3:30.82 (30.65)     4:01.71 (30.89)
        4:32.92 (31.21)     5:03.59 (30.67)     5:33.20 (29.61)     6:03.96 (30.76)
        6:34.68 (30.72)     7:05.36 (30.68)     7:35.82 (30.46)     8:06.23 (30.41)
        8:36.66 (30.43)     9:06.74 (30.08)     9:36.46 (29.72)    10:05.55 (29.09)
  2 Moody, Bridget M          19 Penn State-MA             NT   10:21.17    4  
                  28.89       59.77 (30.88)     1:30.85 (31.08)     2:02.25 (31.40)
        2:33.65 (31.40)     3:05.04 (31.39)     3:36.59 (31.55)     4:08.10 (31.51)
        4:39.76 (31.66)     5:10.98 (31.22)     5:42.17 (31.19)     6:13.53 (31.36)
        6:45.14 (31.61)     7:16.66 (31.52)     7:47.99 (31.33)     8:19.05 (31.06)
        8:50.00 (30.95)     9:21.18 (31.18)     9:51.43 (30.25)    10:21.17 (29.74)
  3 Singley, Claire V         21 Penn State-MA             NT   10:22.78    3  
                1:00.88                             1:53.48 ( )     2:22.44 (28.96)
        2:38.89 (16.45)     2:54.09 (15.20)     3:24.76 (30.67)     3:42.00 (17.24)
        3:58.00 (16.00)     4:14.28 (16.28)     4:34.07 (19.79)     4:50.00 (15.93)
        5:06.65 (16.65)     5:22.24 (15.59)     5:41.02 (18.78)   6:44.60 (1:03.58)
                                9:21.38 ( )     9:52.20 (30.82)    10:22.78 (30.58)
  4 Mayo, Emily A             19 Villanova-MA              NT   10:23.76    2  
                  29.23     1:00.67 (31.44)     1:32.28 (31.61)     2:03.99 (31.71)
        2:35.64 (31.65)     3:07.11 (31.47)     3:38.22 (31.11)     4:09.51 (31.29)
        4:40.95 (31.44)     5:12.33 (31.38)     5:43.56 (31.23)     6:14.86 (31.30)
        6:46.41 (31.55)     7:18.17 (31.76)     7:49.84 (31.67)     8:21.02 (31.18)
        8:52.27 (31.25)     9:23.05 (30.78)     9:53.73 (30.68)    10:23.76 (30.03)
  5 Treusdell, Kerry E        18 Penn State-MA             NT   10:24.60    1  
                  28.17       58.86 (30.69)     1:30.11 (31.25)     2:01.60 (31.49)
        2:33.19 (31.59)     3:04.71 (31.52)     3:36.24 (31.53)     4:07.85 (31.61)
        4:39.20 (31.35)     5:10.56 (31.36)     5:41.93 (31.37)     6:13.40 (31.47)
        6:44.90 (31.50)     7:16.56 (31.66)     7:48.21 (31.65)     8:19.80 (31.59)
        8:51.20 (31.40)     9:22.71 (31.51)     9:53.90 (31.19)    10:24.60 (30.70)
  6 Merkle, Erin S            18 Villanova-MA              NT   10:36.36  
                  28.56     1:00.02 (31.46)     1:32.38 (32.36)     2:04.38 (32.00)
        2:36.08 (31.70)     3:07.70 (31.62)     3:39.75 (32.05)     4:11.95 (32.20)
        4:44.21 (32.26)     5:16.51 (32.30)     5:48.73 (32.22)     6:20.88 (32.15)
        6:53.10 (32.22)     7:25.46 (32.36)     7:57.64 (32.18)     8:29.84 (32.20)
        9:02.01 (32.17)     9:33.89 (31.88)    10:05.43 (31.54)    10:36.36 (30.93)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ankosko, Nick C           20 Penn State-MA             NT    9:27.23    9  
                  25.34       52.94 (27.60)     1:21.01 (28.07)     1:49.40 (28.39)
        2:17.66 (28.26)     2:46.12 (28.46)     3:14.38 (28.26)     3:42.59 (28.21)
        4:10.98 (28.39)     4:39.32 (28.34)     5:07.89 (28.57)     5:36.76 (28.87)
        6:05.84 (29.08)     6:34.80 (28.96)     7:03.71 (28.91)     7:32.99 (29.28)
        8:02.15 (29.16)     8:31.13 (28.98)     8:59.69 (28.56)     9:27.23 (27.54)
  2 Lee, Will E               20 Penn State-MA             NT    9:48.28    4  
                  25.70       53.87 (28.17)     1:22.58 (28.71)     1:51.83 (29.25)
        2:21.48 (29.65)     2:51.30 (29.82)     3:20.93 (29.63)     3:50.83 (29.90)
        4:20.71 (29.88)     4:50.70 (29.99)     5:20.78 (30.08)     5:50.83 (30.05)
        6:20.82 (29.99)     6:50.57 (29.75)     7:20.38 (29.81)     7:50.02 (29.64)
        8:19.68 (29.66)     8:49.19 (29.51)     9:18.99 (29.80)     9:48.28 (29.29)
  3 Cipolla, Chris P          22 Penn State-MA             NT    9:49.84    3  
                  26.39       54.83 (28.44)     1:23.68 (28.85)     1:53.29 (29.61)
        2:23.03 (29.74)     2:52.70 (29.67)     3:18.35 (25.65)     3:48.89 (30.54)
        4:22.14 (33.25)     4:51.81 (29.67)     5:21.63 (29.82)     5:51.80 (30.17)
        6:22.20 (30.40)     6:52.12 (29.92)     7:21.76 (29.64)     7:51.66 (29.90)
        8:21.16 (29.50)     8:51.20 (30.04)     9:20.91 (29.71)     9:49.84 (28.93)
  4 Rodts, Harrison B         18 Villanova-MA              NT   10:01.81    2  
                  28.01       58.74 (30.73)     1:29.81 (31.07)     2:00.66 (30.85)
        2:31.45 (30.79)     3:01.67 (30.22)     3:32.93 (31.26)     4:03.69 (30.76)
        4:33.75 (30.06)     5:04.23 (30.48)     5:34.51 (30.28)     6:05.05 (30.54)
        6:34.22 (29.17)     7:03.68 (29.46)     7:33.64 (29.96)     8:03.74 (30.10)
        8:34.02 (30.28)     9:03.84 (29.82)     9:33.23 (29.39)    10:01.81 (28.58)
  5 Cino, Greg M              18 Villanova-MA              NT   10:13.34    1  
                  27.72       57.95 (30.23)     1:28.95 (31.00)     2:00.03 (31.08)
        2:31.17 (31.14)     3:01.98 (30.81)     3:33.00 (31.02)     4:03.96 (30.96)
        4:34.99 (31.03)     5:05.81 (30.82)     5:36.79 (30.98)     6:08.07 (31.28)
        6:39.19 (31.12)     7:10.23 (31.04)     7:41.38 (31.15)     8:12.25 (30.87)
        8:42.89 (30.64)     9:13.55 (30.66)     9:43.68 (30.13)    10:13.34 (29.66)
  6 Sullivan, Patrick M       19 Villanova-MA              NT   10:25.05  
                  27.70       58.94 (31.24)     1:30.05 (31.11)     2:01.22 (31.17)
        2:32.66 (31.44)     3:03.83 (31.17)     3:35.22 (31.39)     3:53.52 (18.30)
        4:38.09 (44.57)     5:10.04 (31.95)     5:38.51 (28.47)     6:13.91 (35.40)
        6:46.05 (32.14)     7:17.96 (31.91)     7:49.23 (31.27)     8:20.21 (30.98)
        8:51.35 (31.14)     9:22.86 (31.51)     9:54.31 (31.45)    10:25.05 (30.74)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanderWeele, Chelsea N    19 Penn State-MA             NT    1:52.57    9  
                  26.91       55.65 (28.74)     1:24.52 (28.87)     1:52.57 (28.05)
  2 Randolph, Jessie A        19 Villanova-MA              NT    1:52.65    4  
                  26.60       55.30 (28.70)     1:24.23 (28.93)     1:52.65 (28.42)
  3 Treusdell, Kerry E        18 Penn State-MA             NT    1:54.92    3  
                  26.96       55.72 (28.76)     1:25.56 (29.84)     1:54.92 (29.36)
  4 Snyder, Mary C            18 Villanova-MA              NT    1:55.63    2  
                  27.19       56.40 (29.21)     1:26.22 (29.82)     1:55.63 (29.41)
  5 Schmidt, Stefanie A       18 Penn State-MA             NT    1:57.84    1  
                  27.30       57.25 (29.95)     1:27.52 (30.27)     1:57.84 (30.32)
  6 Moody, Bridget M          19 Penn State-MA             NT    1:59.32  
                  28.13       58.09 (29.96)     1:29.13 (31.04)     1:59.32 (30.19)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heil, Scott C             21 Penn State-MA             NT    1:41.28    9  
                  23.74       49.81 (26.07)     1:15.90 (26.09)     1:41.28 (25.38)
  2 Salig, Matt C             22 Penn State-MA             NT    1:41.73    4  
                  23.93       49.55 (25.62)     1:15.55 (26.00)     1:41.73 (26.18)
  3 Eiken, Andrew G           20 Penn State-MA             NT    1:45.11    3  
                  24.74       51.59 (26.85)     1:18.52 (26.93)     1:45.11 (26.59)
  4 Moyer, Jason A            21 Villanova-MA              NT    1:45.67    2  
                  24.28       51.16 (26.88)     1:18.67 (27.51)     1:45.67 (27.00)
  5 Wensel, Seth A            22 Penn State-MA             NT    1:45.96    1  
                   5.34       24.18 (18.84)       50.55 (26.37)     1:45.96 (55.41)
  6 Smith, Murphy             20 Villanova-MA              NT    1:48.02  
                  25.50       52.71 (27.21)     1:20.11 (27.40)     1:48.02 (27.91)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackman, Alyson P          20 Penn State-MA             NT      56.84    9  
                  27.45       56.84 (29.39)                                        
  2 Shishkoff, Gabi E         21 Penn State-MA             NT      58.54    4  
                  28.80       58.54 (29.74)                                        
  3 Farnsworth, Anna R        18 Penn State-MA             NT      58.69    3  
                  28.52       58.69 (30.17)                                        
  4 Bickel, Jenna R           19 Penn State-MA             NT      59.51    2  
                  29.19       59.51 (30.32)                                        
  5 Lord, Colleen E           19 Villanova-MA              NT    1:00.02    1  
                  29.28     1:00.02 (30.74)                                        
  6 Schlesinger, Mikah        24 Villanova-MA              NT    1:00.73  
                  29.27     1:00.73 (31.46)                                        
  7 Pennetti, Allie L         19 Penn State-MA             NT    1:01.53  
                  29.32     1:01.53 (32.21)                                        
  8 Conrad, Megan P           18 Villanova-MA              NT    1:01.59  
                  30.23     1:01.59 (31.36)                                        
  9 Bumgardner, Hayden S      20 Villanova-MA              NT    1:02.45  
                  30.05     1:02.45 (32.40)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savoy, Nate R             20 Penn State-MA             NT      48.98    9  
                  23.55       48.98 (25.43)                                        
  2 Glenn, Kevin M            19 Penn State-MA             NT      53.61    4  
                  26.18       53.61 (27.43)                                        
  3 Tamanini, Chris           20 Villanova-MA              NT      53.79    3  
                  26.17       53.79 (27.62)                                        
  4 Mershon, Tom J            21 Penn State-MA             NT      53.99    2  
                  26.01       53.99 (27.98)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Michael F      18 Villanova-MA              NT      54.76    1  
                  26.20       54.76 (28.56)                                        
  6 Grant, Kyle W             21 Villanova-MA              NT      54.84  
                  26.53       54.84 (28.31)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinatro, Haley M          20 Penn State-MA             NT    1:06.99    9  
                  31.32     1:06.99 (35.67)                                        
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M           21 Penn State-MA             NT    1:08.56    4  
                  32.22     1:08.56 (36.34)                                        
  3 Haufler, Kristin M        18 Villanova-MA              NT    1:11.00    3  
                  33.01     1:11.00 (37.99)                                        
  4 Fazio, Casey M            19 Penn State-MA             NT    1:13.50    2  
                  35.05     1:13.50 (38.45)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuehler, Andrew R       18 Penn State-MA             NT      56.87    9  
                  26.94       56.87 (29.93)                                        
  2 Hauser, John W            21 Penn State-MA             NT      57.13    4  
                  27.04       57.13 (30.09)                                        
  3 Grimm, Harrison M         19 Penn State-MA             NT    1:01.17    3  
                  28.64     1:01.17 (32.53)                                        
  4 Magee, Ryan T             21 Penn State-MA             NT    1:01.25    2  
                   5.28     1:01.25 (55.97)                                        
  5 sipala, tony C            21 Villanova-MA              NT    1:03.01    1  
                  29.39     1:03.01 (33.62)                                        
  6 Murtha, Ryan T            19 Villanova-MA              NT    1:05.22  
                  30.29     1:05.22 (34.93)                                        
  7 Kleinsmith, Ian P         19 Villanova-MA              NT    1:07.65  
                  31.70     1:07.65 (35.95)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Penn State-MA             NT    2:02.35    9  
                  27.97       59.27 (31.30)     1:30.62 (31.35)     2:02.35 (31.73)
  2 Rowe, Katie A             20 Penn State-MA             NT    2:02.38    4  
                  27.98       59.29 (31.31)     1:31.12 (31.83)     2:02.38 (31.26)
  3 Hardie, Fiona             19 Villanova-MA              NT    2:05.29    3  
                  27.68       59.71 (32.03)     1:32.09 (32.38)     2:05.29 (33.20)
  4 Matheson, Hannah C        18 Penn State-MA             NT    2:08.37    2  
                  28.62     1:01.01 (32.39)     1:34.52 (33.51)     2:08.37 (33.85)
  5 Valentine, Anna E         18 Penn State-MA             NT    2:08.87    1  
                  30.41     1:01.77 (31.36)     1:34.98 (33.21)     2:08.87 (33.89)
  6 Koch, Katie E             20 Villanova-MA              NT    2:11.32  
                  29.35     1:01.99 (32.64)     1:36.16 (34.17)     2:11.32 (35.16)
  7 Merkle, Erin S            18 Villanova-MA              NT    2:12.29  
                  29.94     1:03.90 (33.96)     1:38.80 (34.90)     2:12.29 (33.49)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madley, Kyle J            21 Penn State-MA             NT    1:52.58    9  
                  25.61       54.41 (28.80)     1:23.74 (29.33)     1:52.58 (28.84)
  2 Seiferth, Jonathan W      20 Penn State-MA             NT    1:53.52    4  
                  25.62       54.50 (28.88)     1:23.73 (29.23)     1:53.52 (29.79)
  3 Smith, Ben R              21 Villanova-MA              NT    1:54.00    3  
                  25.62       54.50 (28.88)     1:23.79 (29.29)     1:54.00 (30.21)
  4 Wensel, Seth A            22 Penn State-MA             NT    1:56.79    2  
                  26.28       56.23 (29.95)     1:25.32 (29.09)     1:56.79 (31.47)
  5 Tchobanov, Niki I         19 Villanova-MA              NT    2:01.94    1  
                  26.27       56.93 (30.66)     1:28.95 (32.02)     2:01.94 (32.99)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Katelyn M         20 Penn State-MA             NT      23.77    9  
  2 Kollanus, Kaisla          20 Villanova-MA              NT      24.12    4  
  3 Jones, Kaitlin S          20 Penn State-MA             NT      24.30    3  
  4 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   18 Penn State-MA             NT      24.37    2  
  5 Heider, Katrin            21 Villanova-MA              NT      24.61    1  
  6 Conrad, Megan P           18 Villanova-MA              NT      26.15  
  7 Aksamit, Claire M         21 Villanova-MA              NT      26.38  
  8 Nieves, Madi L            19 Penn State-MA             NT      26.56  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Shane T           21 Penn State-MA             NT      20.60    9  
  2 Sideras, Andrew G         21 Penn State-MA             NT      21.00    4  
  3 Fittin, Peter A           22 Penn State-MA             NT      21.72    3  
  4 Virgilio, Lawrence J      20 Penn State-MA             NT      21.82    2  
  5 Tamanini, Chris           20 Villanova-MA              NT      22.27    1  
  6 Grant, Kyle W             21 Villanova-MA              NT      22.50  
  7 Rodriguez, Michael F      18 Villanova-MA              NT      22.86  
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P         19 Villanova-MA              NT      23.98  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Taylor               Penn State-MA             NP     222.07    9  
  2 Harbison, Meridith           Penn State-MA             NP     206.31    4  
  3 Hall, Michele                Villanova-MA              NP     191.02    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenkel, TJ                 Penn State-MA             NP     264.75    9  
  2 Morris, Calvin               Penn State-MA             NP     210.00    4  
  3 Romanovsky, Zach             Villanova-MA              NP     185.78    3  
  4 Patten, Robert               Villanova-MA              NP     166.45    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heider, Katrin            21 Villanova-MA              NT      51.89    9  
                  25.34       51.89 (26.55)                                        
  2 Jurek, Sara H             20 Villanova-MA              NT      52.25    4  
                  25.48       52.25 (26.77)                                        
  3 Randolph, Jessie A        19 Villanova-MA              NT      52.58    3  
                  25.63       52.58 (26.95)                                        
  4 Sinatro, Haley M          20 Penn State-MA             NT      52.72    2  
                  25.50       52.72 (27.22)                                        
  5 Hardie, Fiona             19 Villanova-MA              NT      53.62    1  
                  25.95       53.62 (27.67)                                        
  6 Treusdell, Kerry E        18 Penn State-MA             NT      54.29  
                  26.44       54.29 (27.85)                                        
  7 Pennetti, Allie L         19 Penn State-MA             NT      55.65  
                  26.31       55.65 (29.34)                                        
  8 Moody, Bridget M          19 Penn State-MA             NT      56.32  
                  27.28       56.32 (29.04)                                        
  9 Nieves, Madi L            19 Penn State-MA             NT      56.96  
                  27.51       56.96 (29.45)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 Penn State-MA             NT      44.83    9  
                   7.50       44.83 (37.33)                                        
  2 Sideras, Andrew G         21 Penn State-MA             NT      46.78    4  
                  22.32       46.78 (24.46)                                        
  3 Moyer, Jason A            21 Villanova-MA              NT      47.66    3  
                  22.75       47.66 (24.91)                                        
  4 Virgilio, Lawrence J      20 Penn State-MA             NT      48.24    2  
                  22.79       48.24 (25.45)                                        
  5 Tamanini, Chris           20 Villanova-MA              NT      48.71    1  
                  23.67       48.71 (25.04)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Michael F      18 Villanova-MA              NT      49.07  
                   5.80       49.07 (43.27)                                        
  7 Schuehler, Andrew R       18 Penn State-MA             NT      49.22  
                  23.38       49.22 (25.84)                                        
  8 Smith, Murphy             20 Villanova-MA              NT      49.96  
                  24.22       49.96 (25.74)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Stefanie A       18 Penn State-MA             NT    2:04.38    9  
                                1:01.01 ( )     1:32.67 (31.66)     2:04.38 (31.71)
  2 VanderWeele, Chelsea N    19 Penn State-MA             NT    2:04.92    4  
                  30.34     1:01.84 (31.50)     1:33.68 (31.84)     2:04.92 (31.24)
  3 Fazio, Casey M            19 Penn State-MA             NT    2:05.57    3  
                  29.52     1:01.35 (31.83)     1:33.71 (32.36)     2:05.57 (31.86)
  4 Bickel, Jenna R           19 Penn State-MA             NT    2:08.22    2  
                  30.13     1:02.32 (32.19)     1:35.18 (32.86)     2:08.22 (33.04)
  5 Conrad, Megan P           18 Villanova-MA              NT    2:11.08    1  
                  30.85     1:03.86 (33.01)     1:37.55 (33.69)     2:11.08 (33.53)
  6 Lord, Colleen E           19 Villanova-MA              NT    2:12.24  
                  30.55     1:02.80 (32.25)     1:36.56 (33.76)     2:12.24 (35.68)
  7 Bumgardner, Hayden S      20 Villanova-MA              NT    2:12.74  
                  31.25     1:04.34 (33.09)     1:38.53 (34.19)     2:12.74 (34.21)
  8 Aksamit, Claire M         21 Villanova-MA              NT    2:13.27  
                  30.83     1:04.20 (33.37)     1:38.47 (34.27)     2:13.27 (34.80)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T             21 Penn State-MA             NT    1:52.20    9  
                1:23.05     1:52.29 (29.24)         1:52.20 ( )                    
  2 Mershon, Tom J            21 Penn State-MA             NT    1:55.50    4  
                1:26.56     1:56.74 (30.18)         1:55.50 ( )                    
  3 Heil, Scott C             21 Penn State-MA             NT    1:57.00    3  
                1:27.17     1:55.53 (28.36)      1:57.00 (1.47)                    
  4 Grant, Kyle W             21 Villanova-MA              NT    2:05.00    2  
  5 Sullivan, Patrick M       19 Villanova-MA              NT    2:10.75    1  
                1:03.12     1:36.75 (33.63)     2:10.75 (34.00)                    
  6 Byers, Max G              19 Penn State-MA             NT    2:15.92  
                4:07.05         2:15.92 ( )                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weedman, Chelsea R        21 Penn State-MA             NT    2:19.30    9  
                  31.68     1:07.31 (35.63)     1:43.30 (35.99)     2:19.30 (36.00)
  2 Shishkoff, Gabi E         21 Penn State-MA             NT    2:20.07    4  
                  33.59     1:09.19 (35.60)     1:44.28 (35.09)     2:20.07 (35.79)
  3 Randolph, Jessie A        19 Villanova-MA              NT    2:32.45    3  
                  34.94     1:14.00 (39.06)     1:53.50 (39.50)     2:32.45 (38.95)
  4 Koch, Katie E             20 Villanova-MA              NT    2:37.16    2  
                  35.51     1:15.29 (39.78)     1:55.68 (40.39)     2:37.16 (41.48)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ekstrom, Jonathan A       20 Penn State-MA             NT    2:06.20    9  
                  27.82     1:00.18 (32.36)     1:32.92 (32.74)     2:06.20 (33.28)
  2 Savoy, Nate R             20 Penn State-MA             NT    2:11.65    4  
                  29.90     1:03.49 (33.59)     1:37.43 (33.94)     2:11.65 (34.22)
  3 Glenn, Kevin M            19 Penn State-MA             NT    2:12.05    3  
                  30.51     1:04.07 (33.56)     1:38.60 (34.53)     2:12.05 (33.45)
  4 Grimm, Harrison M         19 Penn State-MA             NT    2:13.87    2  
                  29.46     1:03.06 (33.60)     1:38.36 (35.30)     2:13.87 (35.51)
  5 sipala, tony C            21 Villanova-MA              NT    2:20.38    1  
                  31.02     1:06.14 (35.12)     1:43.00 (36.86)     2:20.38 (37.38)
  6 Murtha, Ryan T            19 Villanova-MA              NT    2:23.52  
                  31.20     1:06.76 (35.56)     1:45.30 (38.54)     2:23.52 (38.22)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Emily A             19 Villanova-MA              NT    5:08.66    9  
                  28.59       59.30 (30.71)     1:30.48 (31.18)     2:01.81 (31.33)
        2:33.09 (31.28)     3:04.32 (31.23)     3:36.04 (31.72)     4:06.86 (30.82)
        4:38.06 (31.20)     5:08.66 (30.60)                                        
  2 Snyder, Mary C            18 Villanova-MA              NT    5:11.36    4  
                  28.25       59.03 (30.78)     1:30.25 (31.22)     2:01.86 (31.61)
        2:33.24 (31.38)     3:04.92 (31.68)     3:36.68 (31.76)     4:08.48 (31.80)
        4:40.24 (31.76)     5:11.36 (31.12)                                        
  3 Merkle, Erin S            18 Villanova-MA              NT    5:16.00    3  
                  28.56       59.73 (31.17)     1:31.70 (31.97)     2:03.79 (32.09)
        2:36.11 (32.32)     3:08.64 (32.53)     3:41.08 (32.44)     4:13.30 (32.22)
        4:45.15 (31.85)     5:16.00 (30.85)                                        
 -- Siverling, Megan L        21 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:53.42  
                  27.23       56.29 (29.06)     1:25.88 (29.59)     1:55.25 (29.37)
        2:24.29 (29.04)     2:53.86 (29.57)     3:23.56 (29.70)     3:53.70 (30.14)
        4:23.79 (30.09)     4:53.42 (29.63)                                        
 -- Ackman, Alyson P          20 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:55.72  
                  26.55       56.34 (29.79)     1:26.01 (29.67)     1:55.60 (29.59)
        2:25.29 (29.69)     2:55.16 (29.87)     3:25.52 (30.36)     3:55.96 (30.44)
        4:26.49 (30.53)     4:55.72 (29.23)                                        
 -- Jones, Kaitlin S          20 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:58.15  
                  27.25       56.86 (29.61)     1:26.80 (29.94)     1:56.90 (30.10)
        2:26.85 (29.95)     2:57.17 (30.32)     3:27.67 (30.50)     3:58.05 (30.38)
        4:28.54 (30.49)     4:58.15 (29.61)                                        
 -- Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:58.27  
                  27.69       57.28 (29.59)     1:27.33 (30.05)     1:57.29 (29.96)
        2:27.18 (29.89)     2:57.35 (30.17)     3:27.55 (30.20)     3:57.91 (30.36)
        4:28.20 (30.29)     4:58.27 (30.07)                                        
 -- Karr, Caitlyn M           21 Penn State-MA             NT   X5:00.84  
                  28.19       58.09 (29.90)     1:28.38 (30.29)     1:58.85 (30.47)
        2:29.08 (30.23)     2:59.42 (30.34)     3:30.05 (30.63)     4:00.56 (30.51)
        4:30.85 (30.29)     5:00.84 (29.99)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodts, Harrison B         18 Villanova-MA              NT    4:47.73    9  
                  26.39       55.36 (28.97)     1:25.03 (29.67)     1:54.50 (29.47)
        2:24.14 (29.64)     2:53.64 (29.50)     3:22.83 (29.19)     3:52.03 (29.20)
        4:20.92 (28.89)     4:47.73 (26.81)                                        
  2 Cino, Greg M              18 Villanova-MA              NT    4:58.77    4  
                  26.67       56.07 (29.40)     1:26.07 (30.00)     1:56.35 (30.28)
        2:26.73 (30.38)     2:57.14 (30.41)     3:27.70 (30.56)     3:58.12 (30.42)
        4:28.64 (30.52)     4:58.77 (30.13)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Patrick M       19 Villanova-MA              NT    5:03.58    3  
                  26.81       56.21 (29.40)     1:26.27 (30.06)     1:56.85 (30.58)
        2:27.74 (30.89)     2:58.90 (31.16)     3:30.05 (31.15)     4:01.45 (31.40)
        4:32.73 (31.28)     5:03.58 (30.85)                                        
 -- Ankosko, Nick C           20 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:35.23  
                  25.07       51.78 (26.71)     1:19.18 (27.40)     1:47.01 (27.83)
        2:15.19 (28.18)     2:43.29 (28.10)     3:11.44 (28.15)     3:40.18 (28.74)
        4:08.08 (27.90)     4:35.23 (27.15)                                        
 -- Eiken, Andrew G           20 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:46.87  
                  26.43       55.01 (28.58)     1:24.01 (29.00)     1:53.28 (29.27)
        2:22.36 (29.08)     2:50.89 (28.53)     3:20.12 (29.23)     3:49.65 (29.53)
        4:18.65 (29.00)     4:46.87 (28.22)                                        
 -- Wensel, Seth A            22 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:47.70  
                  25.91       54.42 (28.51)     1:23.78 (29.36)     1:53.54 (29.76)
        2:23.19 (29.65)     2:51.91 (28.72)     3:21.16 (29.25)     3:50.34 (29.18)
        4:19.61 (29.27)     4:47.70 (28.09)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardie, Fiona             19 Villanova-MA              NT      57.33    9  
                  26.71       57.33 (30.62)                                        
  2 Kollanus, Kaisla          20 Villanova-MA              NT      58.43    4  
                  26.97       58.43 (31.46)                                        
  3 Farnsworth, Anna R        18 Penn State-MA             NT      59.82    3  
                  27.92       59.82 (31.90)                                        
  4 Fazio, Casey M            19 Penn State-MA             NT    1:00.01    2  
                  28.52     1:00.01 (31.49)                                        
  5 Haufler, Kristin M        18 Villanova-MA              NT    1:00.85    1  
                  28.42     1:00.85 (32.43)                                        
  6 Koch, Katie E             20 Villanova-MA              NT    1:00.94  
                  28.24     1:00.94 (32.70)                                        
 -- Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   18 Penn State-MA             NT     X57.11  
                  26.93       57.11 (30.18)                                        
 -- Miller, Katelyn M         20 Penn State-MA             NT     X57.76  
                  27.50       57.76 (30.26)                                        
 -- Matheson, Hannah C        18 Penn State-MA             NT     X59.35  
                  28.17       59.35 (31.18)                                        
 -- Valentine, Anna E         18 Penn State-MA             NT   X1:00.01  
                  29.18     1:00.01 (30.83)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ben R              21 Villanova-MA              NT      51.32    9  
                  23.94       51.32 (27.38)                                        
  2 Tchobanov, Niki I         19 Villanova-MA              NT      56.69    4  
                  25.89       56.69 (30.80)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P         19 Villanova-MA              NT      56.77    3  
                  30.15       56.77 (26.62)                                        
 -- Hauser, John W            21 Penn State-MA             NT     X50.10  
                  23.70       50.10 (26.40)                                        
 -- Austin, Shane T           21 Penn State-MA             NT     X50.75  
                  23.63       50.75 (27.12)                                        
 -- Madley, Kyle J            21 Penn State-MA             NT     X51.63  
                  24.28       51.63 (27.35)                                        
 -- Seiferth, Jonathan W      20 Penn State-MA             NT     X51.80  
                  24.09       51.80 (27.71)                                        
 -- Fittin, Peter A           22 Penn State-MA             NT     X53.07  
                  24.24       53.07 (28.83)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Michele                Villanova-MA              NP     213.67    9  
  2 Harbison, Meridith           Penn State-MA             NP     203.33    4  
  3 Kramer, Taylor               Penn State-MA             NP     173.93    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Calvin               Penn State-MA             NP     327.75    9  
  2 Schenkel, TJ                 Penn State-MA             NP     205.50    4  
  3 Romanovsky, Zach             Villanova-MA              NP     168.22    3  
  4 Patten, Robert               Villanova-MA              NP     139.35    2  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurek, Sara H             20 Villanova-MA              NT    4:33.37    9  
                  29.63     1:02.62 (32.99)     1:37.99 (35.37)     2:12.31 (34.32)
        2:52.59 (40.28)     3:31.97 (39.38)     4:02.81 (30.84)     4:33.37 (30.56)
  2 Snyder, Mary C            18 Villanova-MA              NT    4:44.08    4  
                  30.17     1:04.82 (34.65)     1:41.86 (37.04)     2:17.44 (35.58)
        2:58.83 (41.39)     3:40.96 (42.13)     4:13.41 (32.45)     4:44.08 (30.67)
  3 Mayo, Emily A             19 Villanova-MA              NT    4:50.46    3  
                  31.99     1:07.68 (35.69)     1:44.38 (36.70)     2:20.28 (35.90)
        3:04.97 (44.69)     3:49.25 (44.28)     4:20.16 (30.91)     4:50.46 (30.30)
 -- Shishkoff, Gabi E         21 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:20.40  
                  28.87     1:00.91 (32.04)     1:33.39 (32.48)     2:06.47 (33.08)
        2:43.41 (36.94)     3:21.11 (37.70)     3:51.21 (30.10)     4:20.40 (29.19)
 -- Rowe, Katie A             20 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:26.96  
                  28.24       59.79 (31.55)     1:34.11 (34.32)     2:07.69 (33.58)
        2:46.68 (38.99)     3:25.42 (38.74)     3:57.17 (31.75)     4:26.96 (29.79)
 -- Singley, Claire V         21 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:37.88  
                  30.37     1:04.34 (33.97)     1:39.49 (35.15)     2:14.35 (34.86)
        2:54.98 (40.63)     3:35.41 (40.43)     4:07.08 (31.67)     4:37.88 (30.80)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodts, Harrison B         18 Villanova-MA              NT    4:22.63    9  
                  28.22       57.92 (29.70)                                        
            2:46.80 ( )     3:18.75 (31.95)     3:39.25 (20.50)     4:22.63 (43.38)
  2 Tchobanov, Niki I         19 Villanova-MA              NT    4:31.00    4  
                  27.36       59.83 (32.47)     1:35.05 (35.22)     2:11.00 (35.95)
        2:49.77 (38.77)     3:29.88 (40.11)     4:00.43 (30.55)     4:31.00 (30.57)
  3 Murtha, Ryan T            19 Villanova-MA              NT    4:36.69    3  
                  28.25     1:01.91 (33.66)     1:37.75 (35.84)     2:12.68 (34.93)
        2:51.98 (39.30)     3:31.56 (39.58)     4:04.43 (32.87)     4:36.69 (32.26)
 -- Cipolla, Chris P          22 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:02.97  
                  26.04       56.50 (30.46)                                        
            2:32.42 ( )     3:06.24 (33.82)     3:35.03 (28.79)     4:02.97 (27.94)
 -- Salig, Matt C             22 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:05.19  
                  26.14       55.59 (29.45)     1:14.49 (18.90)     1:42.17 (27.68)
                                3:10.45 ( )     3:38.06 (27.61)     4:05.19 (27.13)
 -- Ekstrom, Jonathan A       20 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:11.28  
                  26.71       58.29 (31.58)     1:31.39 (33.10)     2:04.12 (32.73)
        2:37.30 (33.18)     3:12.90 (35.60)     3:43.29 (30.39)     4:11.28 (27.99)
 -- Lee, Will E               20 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:15.15  
                  26.14       56.84 (30.70)     1:30.96 (34.12)     2:04.31 (33.35)
        2:40.00 (35.69)     3:16.49 (36.49)     3:46.16 (29.67)     4:15.15 (28.99)
 -- Byers, Max G              19 Penn State-MA             NT   X4:16.67  
                  27.60       59.25 (31.65)     1:34.25 (35.00)     2:08.49 (34.24)
        2:43.03 (34.54)     3:18.24 (35.21)     3:47.86 (29.62)     4:16.67 (28.81)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villanova University-MA  'A'                           NT    1:37.47   11  
     1) Kollanus, Kaisla 20             2) Jurek, Sara H 20               
     3) Hardie, Fiona 19                4) Heider, Katrin 21              
                  24.57       48.81 (24.24)     1:13.23 (24.42)     1:37.47 (24.24)
  2 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    1:43.10    4  
     1) Aksamit, Claire M 21            2) Bumgardner, Hayden S 20        
     3) Haufler, Kristin M 18           4) Lord, Colleen E 19             
                  26.59       53.03 (26.44)     1:18.14 (25.11)     1:43.10 (24.96)
 -- Penn State University-MA  'A'                          NT   X1:35.38  
     1) Ackman, Alyson P 20             2) Miller, Katelyn M 20           
     3) Hornibrook, Mackenzie L 18      4) Sinatro, Haley M 20            
                  23.82       47.44 (23.62)     1:11.21 (23.77)     1:35.38 (24.17)
 -- Penn State University-MA  'B'                          NT   X1:39.12  
     1) Jones, Kaitlin S 20             2) Karr, Caitlyn M 21             
     3) Sowinski, Katelyn E 18          4) Siverling, Megan L 21          
                  24.56       48.66 (24.10)     1:13.44 (24.78)     1:39.12 (25.68)
 -- Penn State University-MA  'C'                          NT   X1:39.89  
     1) Pennetti, Allie L 19            2) Farnsworth, Anna R 18          
     3) Shishkoff, Gabi E 21            4) Weedman, Chelsea R 21          
                  25.25       50.22 (24.97)     1:15.21 (24.99)     1:39.89 (24.68)
 -- Penn State University-MA  'D'                          NT   X1:41.07  
     1) VanderWeele, Chelsea N 19       2) Fazio, Casey M 19              
     3) Rowe, Katie A 20                4) Singley, Claire V 21           
                  25.94       51.02 (25.08)     1:15.37 (24.35)     1:41.07 (25.70)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villanova University-MA  'A'                           NT    1:28.16   11  
     1) Moyer, Jason A 21               2) Grant, Kyle W 21               
     3) Smith, Ben R 21                 4) Rodriguez, Michael F 18        
                  22.03       44.20 (22.17)     1:06.07 (21.87)     1:28.16 (22.09)
  2 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    1:33.03    4  
     1) Cino, Greg M 18                 2) Murtha, Ryan T 19              
     3) Smith, Murphy 20                4) Tchobanov, Niki I 19           
                  23.24       47.18 (23.94)     1:08.97 (21.79)     1:33.03 (24.06)
 -- Penn State University-MA  'B'                          NT   X1:08.32  
     1) Ryan, Shane P 19                2) Sideras, Andrew G 21           
     3) Fittin, Peter A 22              4) Heil, Scott C 21               
                  20.95       36.00 (15.05)       52.01 (16.01)     1:08.32 (16.31)
 -- Penn State University-MA  'A'                          NT   X1:23.30  
     1) Hauser, John W 21               2) Austin, Shane T 21             
     3) Virgilio, Lawrence J 20         4) Savoy, Nate R 20               
                  20.71       41.29 (20.58)     1:02.85 (21.56)     1:23.30 (20.45)
 -- Penn State University-MA  'D'                          NT   X1:29.31  
     1) Ankosko, Nick C 20              2) Seiferth, Jonathan W 20        
     3) Ekstrom, Jonathan A 20          4) Lee, Will E 20                 
                  22.65       44.71 (22.06)     1:06.79 (22.08)     1:29.31 (22.52)
 -- Penn State University-MA  'C'                          NT   X1:29.94  
     1) Wensel, Seth A 22               2) Eiken, Andrew G 20             
     3) Salig, Matt C 22                4) Cipolla, Chris P 22            
                  22.73       45.02 (22.29)     1:06.91 (21.89)     1:29.94 (23.03)