Recap

Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/14/2012 01:14 PM
        Pitt v. Maryland, Villanova, Richmond - 1/13/2012 to 1/14/2012         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Jessica           SO Maryland-MD               NP     268.80  
  2 Kurbatova, Alisa          SR Maryland-MD               NP     262.20  
  3 Disanti, Britt M          JR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     244.60  
  4 Brungo, Tori L            SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP     235.75  
  5 McGhee, Angelika D        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     235.45  
  6 Waltz, Leigh A            SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP     224.50  
  7 Ciotti, Kim E             SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP     221.15  
  8 Cook, Katherine A         FR Richmond-VA               NP     205.90  
  9 Swafford, Ali N           FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     198.95  
 10 Brown, Lauren E           SO Villanova-MA          273.23     186.30  
 11 Hall, Michelle            SO Villanova-MA          208.08     152.25  
 -- DiMarco, Amanda           SR Villanova-MA          305.70         DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Erik A             JR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     305.20  
  2 Clelow, Jack              SO Maryland-MD               NP     300.90  
  3 Snyder, Aaron L           SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP     276.65  
  4 Tolino, Tim Q             JR Maryland-MD               NP     267.75  
  5 Bergman, Harry A          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     254.10  
  6 Motsiopoulos, Emmanuel S  JR Maryland-MD               NP     238.65  
  7 Matheny, Tyler L          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     219.80  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland-MD  'A'                    1:38.57    1:44.19  
     1) Busch, Melanie FR               2) r:+0.11 Hamilton, Alexa SR     
     3) r:+0.23 Lafferty, Megan JR      4) r:+0.15 Fittin, Carolyn FR     
              26.79       56.44 (29.65)     1:20.76 (24.32)     1:44.19 (23.43)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:45.49  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z SO           2) r:+0.15 Dixon, Cam FR          
     3) r:+0.21 Lee, Veronica SO        4) r:+0.36 des Tombe, Dani FR     
              26.99       56.67 (29.68)     1:22.11 (25.44)     1:45.49 (23.38)
  3 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                         NT    1:45.92  
     1) Hines, Lauren A JR              2) r:+0.23 Kobelja, Mali SO       
     3) r:+0.09 Vucic, Mina JR          4) r:+0.33 Brackett, Charlotte SR 
              26.61       56.08 (29.47)     1:22.44 (26.36)     1:45.92 (23.48)
  4 University of Maryland-MD  'B'                         NT    1:46.01  
     1) Hughes, Katie C JR              2) r:NRT Flewelling, Laura FR     
     3) r:NRT Koelle, Addi JR           4) r:NRT Kudryashova, Julia FR    
  5 Villanova University-MA  'A'                      1:42.83    1:47.10  
     1) Du Plessis, Yolana SR           2) r:+0.24 Malone, Erin JR        
     3) r:+0.37 Edwards, Hayley JR      4) r:+0.34 Elphick, Natalie JR    
              26.60       56.64 (30.04)     1:22.79 (26.15)     1:47.10 (24.31)
  6 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:47.73  
     1) Budzis, Joanna JR               2) r:NRT Van Der Merwe, Yolandi JR
     3) r:NRT Lelli, Tamara JR          4) r:NRT Nederlanden, Jessica FR  
              26.86       57.74 (30.88)     1:23.81 (26.07)     1:47.73 (23.92)
  7 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    1:49.52  
     1) Schlesinger, Mikah SO           2) r:NRT McGlaughlin, Laura JR    
     3) r:NRT Zsiga, Kayra FR           4) r:NRT Aemisegger, Sarah FR     
              28.27       58.30 (30.03)     1:25.11 (26.81)     1:49.52 (24.41)
  8 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                         NT    1:50.13  
     1) Fetter, Anna S FR               2) r:+0.12 Lerro, Mary Anne SR    
     3) r:+0.36 Smaniotto, Jill SR      4) r:+0.05 Cohan, Elizabeth SR    
              28.29       59.13 (30.84)     1:25.25 (26.12)     1:50.13 (24.88)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:31.43  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z JR            2) r:+0.30 Solari, Ben SR         
     3) r:+0.25 Ahani, Kourosh FR       4) r:+0.29 Pagel, Otto JR         
              22.70       48.82 (26.12)     1:10.83 (22.01)     1:31.43 (20.60)
  2 University of Maryland-MD  'A'                    1:29.60    1:31.66  
     1) Dillon, Bradley J SO            2) r:+0.29 Sloan, Anderson SO     
     3) r:+0.20 Winters, Jeff JR        4) r:+0.26 Hauser, John SO        
              23.53       49.29 (25.76)     1:11.32 (22.03)     1:31.66 (20.34)
  3 University of Maryland-MD  'B'                         NT    1:34.24  
     1) Meserole, Matt P SO             2) r:+0.11 Speese, David FR       
     3) r:+0.38 Stewart, Sean SR        4) r:+0.13 Rommel, Charlie FR     
              24.05       50.08 (26.03)     1:13.39 (23.31)     1:34.24 (20.85)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    1:34.60  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G FR           2) r:NRT Nosbisch, Luke FR        
     3) r:NRT Power, Rob SO             4) r:NRT Medhat, Hussein JR       
              24.89       50.75 (25.86)     1:14.01 (23.26)     1:34.60 (20.59)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT    1:40.83  
     1) Berger, Christoph S SR          2) r:NRT Pidgeon, Jack FR         
     3) r:NRT Goszczycki, Dawid SR      4) r:NRT Boshoff, Morne SR        
              26.30       54.11 (27.81)     1:18.45 (24.34)     1:40.83 (22.38)
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tammadge, Roxy            JR Villanova-MA        16:23.27   16:57.44  
              28.86     1:00.19 (31.33)     1:31.95 (31.76)     2:03.86 (31.91)
        2:35.91 (32.05)     3:07.72 (31.81)     3:39.73 (32.01)     4:11.57 (31.84)
        4:43.31 (31.74)     5:15.08 (31.77)     5:46.10 (31.02)     6:17.27 (31.17)
        6:48.41 (31.14)     7:19.54 (31.13)     7:50.69 (31.15)     8:21.75 (31.06)
        8:52.99 (31.24)     9:23.96 (30.97)     9:55.07 (31.11)    10:25.83 (30.76)
       10:56.34 (30.51)    11:26.69 (30.35)    11:57.06 (30.37)    12:27.27 (30.21)
       12:57.53 (30.26)    13:27.54 (30.01)    13:57.54 (30.00)    14:27.44 (29.90)
       14:57.74 (30.30)    15:28.03 (30.29)    15:58.22 (30.19)    16:28.25 (30.03)
       16:57.44 (29.19)
  2 Cassidy, Victoria R       SO Maryland-MD               NT   17:02.66  
              28.79       59.85 (31.06)     1:31.13 (31.28)     2:02.51 (31.38)
        2:33.99 (31.48)     3:05.33 (31.34)     3:36.52 (31.19)     4:07.97 (31.45)
        4:39.36 (31.39)     5:10.68 (31.32)     5:41.58 (30.90)     6:12.33 (30.75)
        6:43.30 (30.97)     7:14.23 (30.93)     7:44.92 (30.69)     8:15.66 (30.74)
        8:46.58 (30.92)     9:17.43 (30.85)     9:48.57 (31.14)    10:19.61 (31.04)
       10:50.28 (30.67)    11:21.23 (30.95)    11:52.42 (31.19)    12:23.35 (30.93)
       12:54.41 (31.06)    13:25.41 (31.00)    13:56.48 (31.07)    14:27.65 (31.17)
       14:58.91 (31.26)    15:30.18 (31.27)    16:01.06 (30.88)    16:32.28 (31.22)
       17:02.66 (30.38)
  3 Herbst, Kelsey M          JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   17:04.44  
     r:+0.75  29.08     1:00.27 (31.19)     1:32.00 (31.73)     2:03.65 (31.65)
        2:35.40 (31.75)     3:07.38 (31.98)     3:38.94 (31.56)     4:10.56 (31.62)
        4:42.06 (31.50)     5:13.10 (31.04)     5:43.12 (30.02)     6:13.84 (30.72)
        6:44.50 (30.66)     7:15.24 (30.74)     7:45.99 (30.75)     8:16.89 (30.90)
        8:47.83 (30.94)     9:18.82 (30.99)     9:49.76 (30.94)    10:20.76 (31.00)
       10:51.85 (31.09)    11:23.05 (31.20)    11:53.98 (30.93)    12:24.82 (30.84)
       12:55.87 (31.05)    13:27.13 (31.26)    13:58.35 (31.22)    14:29.55 (31.20)
       15:01.28 (31.73)    15:32.57 (31.29)    16:03.79 (31.22)    16:35.12 (31.33)
       17:04.44 (29.32)
  4 Edwards, Hayley E         JR Villanova-MA        16:15.92   17:04.63  
              29.03     1:00.51 (31.48)     1:32.05 (31.54)     2:03.99 (31.94)
        2:35.71 (31.72)     3:07.38 (31.67)     3:38.88 (31.50)     4:10.61 (31.73)
        4:42.09 (31.48)     5:13.50 (31.41)     5:44.36 (30.86)     6:15.24 (30.88)
        6:46.13 (30.89)     7:17.32 (31.19)     7:48.37 (31.05)     8:19.31 (30.94)
        8:50.44 (31.13)     9:21.50 (31.06)     9:52.48 (30.98)    10:23.84 (31.36)
       10:54.84 (31.00)    11:25.69 (30.85)    11:56.60 (30.91)    12:27.73 (31.13)
       12:58.81 (31.08)    13:29.94 (31.13)    14:01.14 (31.20)    14:32.34 (31.20)
       15:03.42 (31.08)    15:34.03 (30.61)    16:04.58 (30.55)    16:35.14 (30.56)
       17:04.63 (29.49)
  5 Matevish, Lauren E        SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT   17:12.13  
     r:+0.76  28.96     1:00.10 (31.14)     1:31.43 (31.33)     2:02.81 (31.38)
        2:34.17 (31.36)     3:05.53 (31.36)     3:36.94 (31.41)     4:08.15 (31.21)
        4:39.54 (31.39)     5:10.83 (31.29)     5:41.76 (30.93)     6:12.87 (31.11)
        6:43.99 (31.12)     7:15.18 (31.19)     7:46.66 (31.48)     8:18.03 (31.37)
        8:49.59 (31.56)     9:21.25 (31.66)     9:52.81 (31.56)    10:24.28 (31.47)
       10:55.58 (31.30)    11:27.12 (31.54)    11:58.63 (31.51)    12:30.15 (31.52)
       13:01.84 (31.69)    13:33.64 (31.80)    14:05.09 (31.45)    14:36.50 (31.41)
       15:08.03 (31.53)    15:39.28 (31.25)    16:10.94 (31.66)    16:42.41 (31.47)
       17:12.13 (29.72)
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        FR Maryland-MD         17:05.69   17:27.95  
     r:+0.73  29.37     1:00.86 (31.49)     1:32.59 (31.73)     2:04.17 (31.58)
        2:36.00 (31.83)     3:07.84 (31.84)     3:39.72 (31.88)     4:11.47 (31.75)
        4:43.31 (31.84)     5:15.15 (31.84)     5:46.88 (31.73)     6:18.56 (31.68)
        6:50.32 (31.76)     7:22.18 (31.86)     7:54.10 (31.92)     8:25.78 (31.68)
        8:57.65 (31.87)     9:29.54 (31.89)    10:01.37 (31.83)    10:33.27 (31.90)
       11:05.18 (31.91)    11:37.07 (31.89)    12:09.11 (32.04)    12:41.28 (32.17)
       13:13.26 (31.98)    13:45.22 (31.96)    14:17.23 (32.01)    14:49.12 (31.89)
       15:21.13 (32.01)    15:53.22 (32.09)    16:25.04 (31.82)    16:56.86 (31.82)
       17:27.95 (31.09)
  7 Dunseith, Kate J          SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT   17:34.88  
              29.12     1:00.71 (31.59)     1:32.57 (31.86)     2:04.73 (32.16)
        2:36.63 (31.90)     3:08.83 (32.20)     3:41.08 (32.25)     4:13.55 (32.47)
        4:45.84 (32.29)     5:18.26 (32.42)     5:50.53 (32.27)     6:22.57 (32.04)
        6:54.75 (32.18)     7:26.90 (32.15)     7:58.74 (31.84)     8:30.73 (31.99)
        9:02.79 (32.06)     9:34.95 (32.16)    10:06.93 (31.98)    10:38.94 (32.01)
       11:11.08 (32.14)    11:43.31 (32.23)    12:15.51 (32.20)    12:47.72 (32.21)
       13:20.18 (32.46)    13:52.20 (32.02)    14:24.42 (32.22)    14:56.63 (32.21)
       15:28.31 (31.68)    16:00.37 (32.06)    16:32.22 (31.85)    17:04.13 (31.91)
       17:34.88 (30.75)
  8 Krebs, Jessie O           SO Richmond-VA               NT   17:39.64  
     r:+0.79  28.90     1:00.20 (31.30)     1:31.93 (31.73)     2:03.91 (31.98)
        2:35.76 (31.85)     3:07.86 (32.10)     3:39.95 (32.09)     4:11.95 (32.00)
        4:43.96 (32.01)     5:15.97 (32.01)     5:48.18 (32.21)     6:20.37 (32.19)
        6:52.49 (32.12)     7:24.88 (32.39)     7:57.07 (32.19)     8:29.70 (32.63)
        9:02.32 (32.62)     9:34.50 (32.18)    10:06.96 (32.46)    10:39.41 (32.45)
       11:11.47 (32.06)    11:44.03 (32.56)    12:16.21 (32.18)    12:48.52 (32.31)
       13:21.19 (32.67)    13:53.94 (32.75)    14:26.36 (32.42)    14:59.01 (32.65)
       15:31.50 (32.49)    16:04.26 (32.76)    16:36.29 (32.03)    17:08.37 (32.08)
       17:39.64 (31.27)
  9 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   JR Villanova-MA        16:53.91   17:43.89  
              29.04     1:00.36 (31.32)     1:31.86 (31.50)     2:03.67 (31.81)
        2:35.57 (31.90)     3:07.66 (32.09)     3:39.86 (32.20)     4:12.10 (32.24)
        4:44.55 (32.45)     5:16.67 (32.12)     5:48.84 (32.17)     6:20.94 (32.10)
        6:53.15 (32.21)     7:25.37 (32.22)     7:57.55 (32.18)     8:29.93 (32.38)
        9:02.53 (32.60)     9:34.90 (32.37)    10:07.10 (32.20)    10:39.30 (32.20)
       11:11.59 (32.29)    11:43.97 (32.38)    12:16.69 (32.72)    12:49.36 (32.67)
       13:22.47 (33.11)    13:55.43 (32.96)    14:28.30 (32.87)    15:01.07 (32.77)
       15:34.14 (33.07)    16:06.92 (32.78)    16:39.43 (32.51)    17:12.06 (32.63)
       17:43.89 (31.83)
 10 Rebovich, Holly A         SO Maryland-MD         17:10.61   17:50.23  
              29.17     1:00.35 (31.18)     1:32.15 (31.80)     2:03.93 (31.78)
        2:35.85 (31.92)     3:07.94 (32.09)     3:40.08 (32.14)     4:12.27 (32.19)
        4:44.52 (32.25)     5:17.05 (32.53)     5:49.44 (32.39)     6:21.92 (32.48)
        6:54.35 (32.43)     7:26.89 (32.54)     7:59.38 (32.49)     8:31.92 (32.54)
        9:04.47 (32.55)     9:37.13 (32.66)    10:09.78 (32.65)    10:42.59 (32.81)
       11:15.17 (32.58)    11:47.90 (32.73)    12:20.90 (33.00)    12:53.81 (32.91)
       13:26.72 (32.91)    13:59.73 (33.01)    14:32.69 (32.96)    15:05.68 (32.99)
       15:38.82 (33.14)    16:11.96 (33.14)    16:45.17 (33.21)    17:18.19 (33.02)
       17:50.23 (32.04)
 11 Cook, Summer L            JR Villanova-MA        16:56.71   17:54.96  
              29.88     1:01.60 (31.72)     1:33.95 (32.35)     2:06.41 (32.46)
        2:38.98 (32.57)     3:11.61 (32.63)     3:44.51 (32.90)     4:17.23 (32.72)
        4:50.15 (32.92)     5:23.04 (32.89)     5:55.42 (32.38)     6:28.22 (32.80)
        7:00.97 (32.75)     7:33.34 (32.37)     8:06.09 (32.75)     8:38.57 (32.48)
        9:10.53 (31.96)     9:43.33 (32.80)    10:16.04 (32.71)    10:48.99 (32.95)
       11:21.73 (32.74)    11:54.80 (33.07)    12:27.40 (32.60)    13:00.38 (32.98)
       13:33.08 (32.70)    14:05.96 (32.88)    14:38.87 (32.91)    15:12.00 (33.13)
       15:44.91 (32.91)    16:18.38 (33.47)    16:51.17 (32.79)    17:23.17 (32.00)
       17:54.96 (31.79)
 12 Kuska, Alexi S            SR Richmond-VA               NT   17:58.61  
              29.04     1:00.45 (31.41)     1:32.88 (32.43)     2:05.52 (32.64)
        2:37.66 (32.14)     3:09.87 (32.21)     3:42.44 (32.57)     4:14.84 (32.40)
        4:47.43 (32.59)     5:20.18 (32.75)     5:53.03 (32.85)     6:26.18 (33.15)
        6:59.32 (33.14)     7:32.26 (32.94)     8:04.80 (32.54)     8:37.80 (33.00)
        9:10.90 (33.10)     9:44.17 (33.27)    10:17.36 (33.19)    10:50.63 (33.27)
       11:23.51 (32.88)    11:56.76 (33.25)    12:29.55 (32.79)    13:02.94 (33.39)
       13:36.24 (33.30)    14:09.06 (32.82)    14:41.65 (32.59)    15:14.77 (33.12)
       15:48.00 (33.23)    16:21.12 (33.12)    16:54.47 (33.35)    17:27.11 (32.64)
       17:58.61 (31.50)
 -- Johnson, Michelle C       SR Richmond-VA               NT        DNF  
     r:+0.76  29.40     1:01.99 (32.59)     1:35.37 (33.38)     2:08.71 (33.34)
        2:42.42 (33.71)     3:16.19 (33.77)     3:50.31 (34.12)     4:24.32 (34.01)
        4:58.64 (34.32)     5:32.84 (34.20)     6:06.92 (34.08)     6:41.20 (34.28)
        7:15.47 (34.27)     7:49.55 (34.08)     8:23.44 (33.89)     8:57.57 (34.13)
        9:31.72 (34.15)    10:05.78 (34.06)    10:40.34 (34.56)    11:14.76 (34.42)
       11:49.63 (34.87)    12:24.34 (34.71)    12:59.11 (34.77)    13:34.83 (35.72)
       14:10.28 (35.45)    14:44.88 (34.60)    15:19.52 (34.64)    15:54.05 (34.53)
       16:28.61 (34.56)  17:55.64 (1:27.03)    18:23.80 (28.16)                    
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   16:03.31  
              26.17       54.64 (28.47)     1:23.44 (28.80)     1:52.65 (29.21)
        2:21.95 (29.30)     2:51.02 (29.07)     3:20.15 (29.13)     3:49.59 (29.44)
        4:18.99 (29.40)     4:48.30 (29.31)     5:17.90 (29.60)     5:47.36 (29.46)
        6:16.99 (29.63)     6:46.75 (29.76)     7:16.45 (29.70)     7:45.88 (29.43)
        8:15.12 (29.24)     8:44.63 (29.51)     9:13.89 (29.26)     9:43.21 (29.32)
       10:12.51 (29.30)    10:41.98 (29.47)    11:11.16 (29.18)    11:40.37 (29.21)
       12:09.71 (29.34)    12:39.03 (29.32)    13:08.39 (29.36)    13:38.03 (29.64)
       14:07.66 (29.63)    14:37.28 (29.62)    15:06.36 (29.08)    15:36.02 (29.66)
       16:03.31 (27.29)
  2 Spina, Alex M             JR Maryland-MD         15:34.47   16:22.33  
     r:+0.96  27.31       56.55 (29.24)     1:26.12 (29.57)     1:55.61 (29.49)
        2:25.15 (29.54)     2:54.73 (29.58)     3:24.45 (29.72)     3:54.15 (29.70)
        4:23.70 (29.55)     4:53.29 (29.59)     5:22.76 (29.47)     5:52.34 (29.58)
        6:21.93 (29.59)     6:51.80 (29.87)     7:21.53 (29.73)     7:51.25 (29.72)
        8:21.10 (29.85)     8:51.09 (29.99)     9:21.25 (30.16)     9:51.39 (30.14)
       10:21.45 (30.06)    10:51.57 (30.12)    11:21.78 (30.21)    11:52.03 (30.25)
       12:22.15 (30.12)    12:52.31 (30.16)    13:22.45 (30.14)    13:52.76 (30.31)
       14:23.42 (30.66)    14:53.77 (30.35)    15:23.61 (29.84)    15:53.49 (29.88)
       16:22.33 (28.84)
  3 Tynan, Matt N             FR Maryland-MD         15:47.57   16:23.90  
     r:+0.76  27.27       57.10 (29.83)     1:26.99 (29.89)     1:56.96 (29.97)
        2:27.08 (30.12)     2:57.14 (30.06)     3:27.24 (30.10)     3:57.27 (30.03)
        4:27.30 (30.03)     4:57.41 (30.11)     5:27.56 (30.15)     5:57.76 (30.20)
        6:27.89 (30.13)     6:58.10 (30.21)     7:28.33 (30.23)     7:58.52 (30.19)
        8:28.71 (30.19)     8:58.78 (30.07)     9:28.97 (30.19)     9:59.10 (30.13)
       10:29.23 (30.13)    10:59.46 (30.23)    11:29.84 (30.38)    12:00.02 (30.18)
       12:30.29 (30.27)    13:00.55 (30.26)    13:30.40 (29.85)    14:00.76 (30.36)
       14:30.89 (30.13)    15:00.51 (29.62)    15:29.49 (28.98)    15:57.59 (28.10)
       16:23.90 (26.31)
  3 Boshoff, Morne            SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   16:23.90  
     r:+0.82  27.81       57.73 (29.92)     1:27.66 (29.93)     1:57.53 (29.87)
        2:27.66 (30.13)     2:57.61 (29.95)     3:27.58 (29.97)     3:57.55 (29.97)
        4:27.69 (30.14)     4:57.80 (30.11)     5:27.76 (29.96)     5:57.93 (30.17)
        6:28.09 (30.16)     6:58.51 (30.42)     7:28.75 (30.24)     7:58.69 (29.94)
        8:28.94 (30.25)     8:59.02 (30.08)     9:29.19 (30.17)     9:59.37 (30.18)
       10:29.57 (30.20)    10:59.52 (29.95)    11:30.11 (30.59)    12:00.53 (30.42)
       12:30.61 (30.08)    13:01.06 (30.45)    13:30.77 (29.71)    14:01.06 (30.29)
       14:31.35 (30.29)    15:01.14 (29.79)    15:30.38 (29.24)    15:58.22 (27.84)
       16:23.90 (25.68)
  5 Kolwyck, Jared M          JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   16:26.41  
              27.28       56.88 (29.60)     1:26.62 (29.74)     1:56.71 (30.09)
        2:26.91 (30.20)     2:57.02 (30.11)     3:27.15 (30.13)     3:57.44 (30.29)
        4:27.79 (30.35)     4:57.91 (30.12)     5:28.25 (30.34)     5:58.60 (30.35)
        6:28.89 (30.29)     6:59.07 (30.18)     7:29.25 (30.18)     7:59.45 (30.20)
        8:29.62 (30.17)     8:59.79 (30.17)     9:29.89 (30.10)    10:00.04 (30.15)
       10:30.16 (30.12)    11:00.30 (30.14)    11:30.55 (30.25)    12:00.76 (30.21)
       12:30.95 (30.19)    13:01.43 (30.48)    13:31.61 (30.18)    14:01.43 (29.82)
       14:31.31 (29.88)    15:00.89 (29.58)    15:30.32 (29.43)    15:58.83 (28.51)
       16:26.41 (27.58)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Megan L         JR Maryland-MD            52.28      55.09  
              25.98       55.09 (29.11)                                        
  2 Roberts, Jenni J          SO Maryland-MD            53.54      55.90  
     r:+0.82  26.81       55.90 (29.09)                                        
  3 Koelle, Addi E            JR Maryland-MD            53.39      56.18  
              26.57       56.18 (29.61)                                        
  4 Lee, Veronica A           SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      56.74  
     r:+0.76  26.72       56.74 (30.02)                                        
  5 Bolek, Emily E            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.17  
              27.77       58.17 (30.40)                                        
  6 Titley, Allison R         FR Richmond-VA               NT      58.38  
              27.65       58.38 (30.73)                                        
  7 Jurek, Sara H             FR Villanova-MA              NT      58.46  
     r:+0.83  27.46       58.46 (31.00)                                        
  8 Smaniotto, Jill M         SR Richmond-VA               NT      58.51  
     r:+0.77  27.09       58.51 (31.42)                                        
  9 Lelli, Tamara C           JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.72  
     r:+0.23  27.30       58.72 (31.42)                                        
 10 Lisella, Nina M           SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.91  
     r:+0.24  27.82       58.91 (31.09)                                        
 11 Heider, Katrin            FR Villanova-MA           58.13      59.22  
     r:+0.81  27.64       59.22 (31.58)                                        
 12 Jordan, Laura M           SO Richmond-VA               NT      59.45  
     r:+0.71  27.50       59.45 (31.95)                                        
 13 Koch, Katie E             FR Villanova-MA           59.22    1:00.66  
              28.39     1:00.66 (32.27)                                        
 14 Bilott, Anne Marie M      FR Richmond-VA               NT    1:00.81  
     r:+0.71  28.05     1:00.81 (32.76)                                        
 15 Aksamit, Claire M         FR Villanova-MA         1:01.05    1:01.70  
              29.07     1:01.70 (32.63)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahani, Kourosh            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      49.98  
     r:+0.74  23.41       49.98 (26.57)                                        
  2 Winters, Jeff H           JR Maryland-MD            48.49      50.21  
              23.59       50.21 (26.62)                                        
  3 Lierley, Jon D            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.45  
     r:+0.74  23.59       50.45 (26.86)                                        
  4 Stewart, Sean P           SR Maryland-MD            48.53      50.93  
     r:+0.73  24.13       50.93 (26.80)                                        
  5 Caldwell, Austin C        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      51.04  
     r:+0.72  23.94       51.04 (27.10)                                        
  6 Sterling, Spencer L       FR Maryland-MD            50.12      51.86  
     r:+0.63  24.51       51.86 (27.35)                                        
  7 Fittin, Pete A            SO Maryland-MD            52.62      54.52  
     r:+0.76  25.45       54.52 (29.07)                                        
  8 Pidgeon, Jack A           FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      56.35  
              25.67       56.35 (30.68)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Lauren A           JR Richmond-VA               NT      55.96  
              26.98       55.96 (28.98)                                        
  2 Du Plessis, Yolana        SR Villanova-MA           56.01      56.23  
              27.17       56.23 (29.06)                                        
  3 Deschenes, Renee Z        SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      56.64  
              27.86       56.64 (28.78)                                        
  4 Glover, Ginny L           SR Maryland-MD            53.66      56.79  
              27.70       56.79 (29.09)                                        
  5 Busch, Melanie            FR Maryland-MD            55.49      57.30  
              27.84       57.30 (29.46)                                        
  6 Hughes, Katie C           JR Maryland-MD            55.60      57.64  
              28.27       57.64 (29.37)                                        
  7 Donald, Elena M           SO Maryland-MD            55.63      58.50  
              28.64       58.50 (29.86)                                        
  8 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.24  
              28.86       59.24 (30.38)                                        
  9 Williams, Kelsey S        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.63  
              29.16       59.63 (30.47)                                        
 10 Schlesinger, Mikah        SO Villanova-MA           56.66      59.65  
              28.71       59.65 (30.94)                                        
 11 Waugaman, Brooke N        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.54  
              29.56     1:00.54 (30.98)                                        
 12 Fetter, Anna S            FR Richmond-VA               NT    1:00.91  
              29.40     1:00.91 (31.51)                                        
 13 Kuska, Alexi S            SR Richmond-VA               NT    1:01.87  
              30.49     1:01.87 (31.38)                                        
 14 Aksamit, Claire M         FR Villanova-MA         1:03.83    1:05.25  
              31.86     1:05.25 (33.39)                                        
 15 Cook, Summer L            JR Villanova-MA         1:02.03    1:07.63  
              32.71     1:07.63 (34.92)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczewski, Adam Z         JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      48.72  
              24.06       48.72 (24.66)                                        
  2 Dillon, Bradley J         SO Maryland-MD            49.53      50.69  
              24.36       50.69 (26.33)                                        
  3 Madley, Kyle J            FR Maryland-MD            50.84      51.98  
              24.79       51.98 (27.19)                                        
  4 Meserole, Matt P          SO Maryland-MD            48.98      52.70  
              25.15       52.70 (27.55)                                        
  5 Notarianni, Joey G        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.87  
              25.74       52.87 (27.13)                                        
  6 Spina, Alex M             JR Maryland-MD            50.62      53.23  
              25.88       53.23 (27.35)                                        
  7 Solari, Ben D             SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.53  
              26.36       54.53 (28.17)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budzis, Joanna            JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:22.14  
     r:+0.84  28.43     1:01.95 (33.52)     1:34.31 (32.36)     2:07.03 (32.72)
        2:45.46 (38.43)     3:23.52 (38.06)     3:53.24 (29.72)     4:22.14 (28.90)
  2 Kobelja, Mali K           SO Richmond-VA               NT    4:22.69  
     r:+0.70  27.55       59.51 (31.96)     1:32.90 (33.39)     2:07.05 (34.15)
        2:44.70 (37.65)     3:22.88 (38.18)     3:53.60 (30.72)     4:22.69 (29.09)
  3 Cassidy, Victoria R       SO Maryland-MD          4:14.43    4:23.21  
              28.66     1:00.98 (32.32)     1:35.24 (34.26)     2:08.85 (33.61)
        2:46.49 (37.64)     3:24.01 (37.52)     3:54.39 (30.38)     4:23.21 (28.82)
  4 Harrison, Julie S         SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:27.77  
              29.65     1:03.13 (33.48)     1:37.78 (34.65)     2:11.77 (33.99)
        2:49.71 (37.94)     3:27.74 (38.03)     3:58.55 (30.81)     4:27.77 (29.22)
  5 Hagens, Lindsey M         SR Villanova-MA         4:26.60    4:28.70  
              28.15     1:00.10 (31.95)     1:34.13 (34.03)     2:07.05 (32.92)
        2:46.20 (39.15)     3:25.95 (39.75)     3:58.03 (32.08)     4:28.70 (30.67)
  6 Dixon, Cam C              FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:29.69  
     r:+0.78  28.22     1:00.99 (32.77)     1:35.73 (34.74)     2:10.47 (34.74)
        2:48.29 (37.82)     3:26.22 (37.93)     3:58.17 (31.95)     4:29.69 (31.52)
  7 Gouger, Meredith L        FR Richmond-VA               NT    4:34.73  
              29.18     1:02.12 (32.94)     1:37.74 (35.62)     2:12.78 (35.04)
        2:52.21 (39.43)     3:31.91 (39.70)     4:04.05 (32.14)     4:34.73 (30.68)
  8 Matevish, Lauren E        SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:35.03  
              29.49     1:02.88 (33.39)     1:39.28 (36.40)     2:14.39 (35.11)
        2:54.13 (39.74)     3:33.99 (39.86)     4:05.40 (31.41)     4:35.03 (29.63)
  9 Schmidt, Meggie A         SR Maryland-MD               NT    4:36.06  
     r:+0.77  28.27       59.98 (31.71)     1:34.83 (34.85)     2:09.40 (34.57)
        2:50.92 (41.52)     3:32.43 (41.51)     4:04.90 (32.47)     4:36.06 (31.16)
 10 Vanlieshout, Martha R     SR Maryland-MD          4:21.67    4:37.58  
              29.18     1:03.52 (34.34)     1:39.34 (35.82)     2:14.35 (35.01)
        2:53.10 (38.75)     3:33.10 (40.00)     4:05.66 (32.56)     4:37.58 (31.92)
 11 Tammadge, Roxy            JR Villanova-MA         4:32.71    4:38.73  
              30.16     1:04.50 (34.34)     1:42.54 (38.04)     2:19.27 (36.73)
        2:58.18 (38.91)     3:37.98 (39.80)     4:08.91 (30.93)     4:38.73 (29.82)
 12 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   JR Villanova-MA         4:28.98    4:39.08  
              29.32     1:02.24 (32.92)     1:39.56 (37.32)     2:16.13 (36.57)
        2:56.12 (39.99)     3:37.04 (40.92)     4:08.98 (31.94)     4:39.08 (30.10)
 13 Brady, Erin E             SO Richmond-VA               NT    4:40.30  
              30.01     1:04.70 (34.69)     1:42.09 (37.39)     2:18.50 (36.41)
        2:55.98 (37.48)     3:34.94 (38.96)     4:08.21 (33.27)     4:40.30 (32.09)
 14 Zarriello, Megan T        FR Maryland-MD          4:32.04    4:40.70  
     r:+0.74  29.84     1:04.67 (34.83)     1:40.04 (35.37)     2:14.57 (34.53)
        2:57.05 (42.48)     3:39.23 (42.18)     4:10.38 (31.15)     4:40.70 (30.32)
 15 Kush, Mariel C            SO Richmond-VA               NT    4:41.40  
              29.20     1:02.93 (33.73)     1:39.31 (36.38)     2:14.53 (35.22)
        2:56.88 (42.35)     3:38.46 (41.58)     4:11.39 (32.93)     4:41.40 (30.01)
 16 Koch, Katie E             FR Villanova-MA         4:44.23    4:42.96  
              30.03     1:03.77 (33.74)     1:40.45 (36.68)     2:16.26 (35.81)
        2:56.88 (40.62)     3:38.36 (41.48)     4:11.44 (33.08)     4:42.96 (31.52)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Relihan, Andrew J         SR Maryland-MD          3:57.13    4:03.02  
     r:+0.81  25.79       54.89 (29.10)     1:25.14 (30.25)     1:55.75 (30.61)
        2:29.84 (34.09)     3:05.33 (35.49)     3:34.74 (29.41)     4:03.02 (28.28)
  2 Kluever, Rousseau R       SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:03.50  
     r:+0.69  25.78       55.20 (29.42)     1:26.41 (31.21)     1:57.51 (31.10)
        2:31.66 (34.15)     3:07.28 (35.62)     3:35.97 (28.69)     4:03.50 (27.53)
  3 Lierley, Jon D            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:07.21  
              25.28       54.95 (29.67)     1:27.61 (32.66)     1:59.30 (31.69)
        2:35.72 (36.42)     3:11.23 (35.51)     3:40.02 (28.79)     4:07.21 (27.19)
  4 Magee, Ryan T             FR Maryland-MD          4:03.94    4:11.89  
              26.64       57.41 (30.77)     1:29.26 (31.85)     2:00.69 (31.43)
        2:37.76 (37.07)     3:15.15 (37.39)     3:43.65 (28.50)     4:11.89 (28.24)
  5 Goszczycki, Dawid L       SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:14.69  
              26.48       56.40 (29.92)     1:28.27 (31.87)     1:59.93 (31.66)
        2:37.58 (37.65)     3:14.74 (37.16)     3:44.84 (30.10)     4:14.69 (29.85)
  6 Boshoff, Morne            SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:19.39  
     r:+0.22  27.05       58.31 (31.26)     1:32.35 (34.04)     2:05.70 (33.35)
        2:43.32 (37.62)     3:21.02 (37.70)     3:50.90 (29.88)     4:19.39 (28.49)
  7 Tynan, Matt N             FR Maryland-MD          4:03.41    4:23.45  
              27.45       58.99 (31.54)     1:34.32 (35.33)     2:08.15 (33.83)
        2:46.61 (38.46)     3:24.25 (37.64)     3:54.81 (30.56)     4:23.45 (28.64)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Ginny L           SR Maryland-MD            51.44      51.12  
              24.69       51.12 (26.43)                                        
  2 des Tombe, Dani L         FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.17  
     r:+0.71  25.26       52.17 (26.91)                                        
  3 Heider, Katrin            FR Villanova-MA           51.84      52.35  
     r:+0.82  25.58       52.35 (26.77)                                        
  4 Roberts, Jenni J          SO Maryland-MD            51.86      52.45  
              25.82       52.45 (26.63)                                        
  5 Fittin, Carolyn C         FR Maryland-MD            49.86      52.63  
              25.27       52.63 (27.36)                                        
  6 Brackett, Charlotte E     SR Richmond-VA               NT      52.69  
              25.22       52.69 (27.47)                                        
  7 Elphick, Natalie          JR Villanova-MA           50.22      52.89  
     r:+0.80  25.63       52.89 (27.26)                                        
  8 Herbst, Kelsey M          JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.29  
              26.04       53.29 (27.25)                                        
  9 Donald, Elena M           SO Maryland-MD            51.54      53.32  
     r:+0.78  26.19       53.32 (27.13)                                        
 10 Vucic, Mina               JR Richmond-VA               NT      53.47  
     r:+0.70  25.65       53.47 (27.82)                                        
 11 Mills, Lauren K           FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.52  
     r:+0.68  25.84       53.52 (27.68)                                        
 12 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.04  
              26.45       54.04 (27.59)                                        
 13 Zsiga, Kayra L            FR Villanova-MA           54.52      54.09  
     r:+0.78  26.16       54.09 (27.93)                                        
 14 Aemisegger, Sarah M       FR Villanova-MA           52.80      54.22  
              26.21       54.22 (28.01)                                        
 15 Titley, Allison R         FR Richmond-VA               NT      54.31  
     r:+0.78  26.36       54.31 (27.95)                                        
 16 Cohan, Elizabeth M        SR Richmond-VA               NT      54.85  
              25.89       54.85 (28.96)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauser, John W            SO Maryland-MD            44.32      45.27  
              21.92       45.27 (23.35)                                        
  2 Medhat, Hussein M         JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      45.48  
     r:+0.28  22.11       45.48 (23.37)                                        
  3 Rodenkirk, Alex B         SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.20  
     r:+0.71  22.28       46.20 (23.92)                                        
  4 Pagel, Otto               JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.62  
     r:+0.82  22.57       46.62 (24.05)                                        
  5 Rommel, Charlie T         FR Maryland-MD            45.49      46.95  
              22.42       46.95 (24.53)                                        
  6 Maurer, Rob K             JR Maryland-MD            46.77      47.87  
              22.68       47.87 (25.19)                                        
  7 Fittin, Pete A            SO Maryland-MD            46.39      48.30  
     r:+0.87  23.00       48.30 (25.30)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Alexa V         SR Maryland-MD          1:02.04    1:04.08  
              30.72     1:04.08 (33.36)                                        
  2 McGlaughlin, Laura M      JR Villanova-MA         1:02.56    1:04.90  
              30.53     1:04.90 (34.37)                                        
  3 Kobelja, Mali K           SO Richmond-VA               NT    1:05.17  
     r:+0.67  31.39     1:05.17 (33.78)                                        
  4 Halligan, Amy J           SO Maryland-MD          1:03.31    1:05.34  
              31.11     1:05.34 (34.23)                                        
  5 Dixon, Cam C              FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:05.46  
     r:+0.74  30.79     1:05.46 (34.67)                                        
  6 Flewelling, Laura A       FR Maryland-MD          1:02.69    1:05.54  
     r:+0.71  30.46     1:05.54 (35.08)                                        
  7 Lee, Veronica A           SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:05.92  
              31.20     1:05.92 (34.72)                                        
  8 Malone, Erin J            JR Villanova-MA         1:01.38    1:05.95  
              31.51     1:05.95 (34.44)                                        
  9 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:06.18  
     r:+0.76  31.41     1:06.18 (34.77)                                        
 10 Du Plessis, Yolana        SR Villanova-MA         1:06.60    1:06.85  
     r:+0.80  31.44     1:06.85 (35.41)                                        
 11 Bull, Haley M             JR Maryland-MD          1:06.41    1:07.57  
     r:+0.73  31.89     1:07.57 (35.68)                                        
 12 Brady, Erin E             SO Richmond-VA               NT    1:07.87  
              31.71     1:07.87 (36.16)                                        
 13 Lerro, Mary Anne          SR Richmond-VA               NT    1:08.30  
              32.13     1:08.30 (36.17)                                        
 14 Bilott, Anne Marie M      FR Richmond-VA               NT    1:09.49  
     r:+0.68  32.69     1:09.49 (36.80)                                        
 15 Cadell, Kimberlee L       JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:09.81  
              32.52     1:09.81 (37.29)                                        
 -- Eberwein, Chelsey R       JR Maryland-MD          1:04.53   X1:05.88  
              31.10     1:05.88 (34.78)                                        
 -- Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:09.12  
              32.75     1:09.12 (36.37)                                        
 -- Cox, Ashley G             SR Maryland-MD          1:05.07   X1:09.58  
     r:+0.34  32.71     1:09.58 (36.87)                                        
 -- Wray, Nikki L             FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:10.72  
              33.29     1:10.72 (37.43)                                        
 -- Arruda, Paige E           FR Richmond-VA               NT   X1:10.83  
              33.27     1:10.83 (37.56)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speese, David P           FR Maryland-MD            56.49      56.91  
              26.92       56.91 (29.99)                                        
  2 Sloan, Anderson W         SO Maryland-MD            55.49      57.44  
              27.17       57.44 (30.27)                                        
  3 Meunier, Pierre-Antoine   SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.57  
              27.43       57.57 (30.14)                                        
  4 Solari, Ben D             SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.44  
     r:+0.82  27.94       58.44 (30.50)                                        
  5 Power, Rob M              SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.51  
              27.39       58.51 (31.12)                                        
  6 Stang, Colin C            SO Maryland-MD            56.11      58.86  
     r:+0.66  27.71       58.86 (31.15)                                        
  7 Nosbisch, Luke M          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.98  
     r:+0.76  27.90       58.98 (31.08)                                        
  8 Cswerko, Raymond W        FR Maryland-MD            57.27      59.98  
     r:+0.67  28.49       59.98 (31.49)                                        
 -- Sears, Aaron P            FR Maryland-MD               NT   X1:00.08  
              28.65     1:00.08 (31.43)                                        
 -- Pidgeon, Jack A           FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:02.07  
              29.07     1:02.07 (33.00)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland-MD  'A'                    1:28.52    1:34.86  
     1) Busch, Melanie FR               2) r:+0.07 Glover, Ginny SR       
     3) r:-0.03 Fittin, Carolyn FR      4) r:NRT Lafferty, Megan JR       
              24.04       47.94 (23.90)     1:17.68 (29.74)     1:34.86 (17.18)
  2 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                         NT    1:36.09  
     1) Hines, Lauren A JR              2) r:-0.03 Jordan, Laura SO       
     3) r:-0.13 Vucic, Mina JR          4) r:NRT Brackett, Charlotte SR   
     r:+0.78  24.83       48.78 (23.95)     1:19.83 (31.05)     1:36.09 (16.26)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:36.51  
     1) des Tombe, Dani L FR            2) r:+0.12 Herbst, Kelsey JR      
     3) r:+0.17 Mills, Lauren FR        4) r:+0.29 Budzis, Joanna JR      
     r:+0.75  24.01       48.46 (24.45)     1:12.45 (23.99)     1:36.51 (24.06)
  4 Villanova University-MA  'A'                      1:26.89    1:37.12  
     1) Heider, Katrin FR               2) r:+0.38 Elphick, Natalie JR    
     3) r:+0.23 Jurek, Sara FR          4) r:+0.21 Aemisegger, Sarah FR   
     r:+0.85  24.55       48.77 (24.22)     1:13.03 (24.26)     1:37.12 (24.09)
  5 University of Maryland-MD  'B'                         NT    1:37.67  
     1) Kudryashova, Julia R FR         2) r:+0.36 Donald, Elena SO       
     3) r:+0.23 Carroll, Kelly FR       4) r:+0.25 Roberts, Jenni SO      
              24.68       48.97 (24.29)     1:13.56 (24.59)     1:37.67 (24.11)
  6 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:38.84  
     1) Nederlanden, Jessica T FR       2) r:NRT Lelli, Tamara JR         
     3) r:NRT Sarjeant, Tatyanna FR     4) r:NRT Deschenes, Renee SO      
     r:+0.22  24.94       49.99 (25.05)     1:19.64 (29.65)     1:38.84 (19.20)
  7 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                         NT    1:40.09  
     1) Titley, Allison R FR            2) r:+0.30 Cohan, Elizabeth SR    
     3) r:+0.29 Johnson, Michelle SR    4) r:NRT Kuska, Alexi SR          
     r:+0.82  25.93       54.93 (29.00)     1:15.87 (20.94)     1:40.09 (24.22)
  8 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    1:40.84  
     1) Zsiga, Kayra L FR               2) r:+0.31 Hagens, Lindsey SR     
     3) r:+0.45 Tammadge, Roxy JR       4) r:+0.36 Malone, Erin JR        
     r:+0.78  25.05       50.03 (24.98)     1:15.74 (25.71)     1:40.84 (25.10)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:23.20  
     1) Medhat, Hussein M JR            2) r:+0.15 Ahani, Kourosh FR      
     3) r:+0.29 Caldwell, Austin FR     4) r:+0.18 Rodenkirk, Alex SO     
     r:+0.70  21.34       41.98 (20.64)     1:02.58 (20.60)     1:23.20 (20.62)
  2 University of Maryland-MD  'A'                    1:20.78    1:23.51  
     1) Hauser, John W SO               2) r:+0.22 Relihan, Andrew SR     
     3) r:+0.15 Rommel, Charlie FR      4) r:+0.21 Winters, Jeff JR       
     r:+0.74  20.98       42.17 (21.19)     1:02.82 (20.65)     1:23.51 (20.69)
  3 University of Maryland-MD  'B'                         NT    1:26.13  
     1) Maurer, Rob K JR                2) r:+0.17 Dillon, Bradley SO     
     3) r:+0.31 Stewart, Sean SR        4) r:+0.04 Thielen, Jon JR        
              21.84       43.01 (21.17)     1:04.63 (21.62)     1:26.13 (21.50)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    1:30.74  
     1) Pidgeon, Jack A FR              2) r:+0.03 Berger, Christoph SR   
     3) r:+0.09 Goszczycki, Dawid SR    4) r:+0.11 Kolwyck, Jared JR      
     r:+0.69  23.16       45.38 (22.22)     1:07.96 (22.58)     1:30.74 (22.78)
 
Event 19  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clelow, Jack              SO Maryland-MD               NP     306.05  
  2 Moore, Erik A             JR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     270.10  
  3 Snyder, Aaron L           SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP     263.85  
  4 Motsiopoulos, Emmanuel S  JR Maryland-MD               NP     233.05  
  5 Tolino, Tim Q             JR Maryland-MD               NP     228.10  
  6 Bergman, Harry A          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     207.90  
  7 Matheny, Tyler L          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     190.70  
 
Event 20  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Jessica           SO Maryland-MD               NP     300.90  
  2 McGhee, Angelika D        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     252.50  
  3 Disanti, Britt M          JR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     242.25  
  4 Kurbatova, Alisa          SR Maryland-MD               NP     237.80  
  5 Brungo, Tori L            SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP     221.65  
  6 DiMarco, Amanda           SR Villanova-MA          334.43     217.70  
  7 Ciotti, Kim E             SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP     210.60  
  8 Brown, Lauren E           SO Villanova-MA          308.33     201.10  
  9 Swafford, Ali N           FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     190.55  
 10 Hall, Michelle            SO Villanova-MA          193.95     167.15  
 11 Cook, Katherine A         FR Richmond-VA               NP     163.50  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland-MD  'A'                    3:37.21    3:48.67  
     1) Busch, Melanie FR               2) r:+0.09 Hamilton, Alexa SR     
     3) r:+0.30 Lafferty, Megan JR      4) r:NRT Fittin, Carolyn FR       
              27.94       57.17 (57.17)     1:27.60 (30.43)   2:06.28 (1:09.11)
        2:26.92 (20.64)     2:56.33 (50.05)     3:21.26 (24.93)     3:48.67 (52.34)
  2 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                         NT    3:52.11  
     1) Hines, Lauren A JR              2) r:+0.25 Kobelja, Mali SO       
     3) r:+0.34 Smaniotto, Jill SR      4) r:+0.09 Vucic, Mina JR         
              27.07       56.25 (56.25)     1:26.75 (30.50)   2:01.99 (1:05.74)
        2:28.19 (26.20)     2:59.88 (57.89)     3:24.70 (24.82)     3:52.11 (52.23)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:52.26  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z SO           2) r:+0.18 Dixon, Cam FR          
     3) r:+0.14 Lee, Veronica SO        4) r:+0.17 Mills, Lauren FR       
              28.22       57.85 (57.85)     1:14.99 (17.14)   2:03.19 (1:05.34)
        2:29.25 (26.06)     2:59.66 (56.47)     3:24.59 (24.93)     3:52.26 (52.60)
  4 Villanova University-MA  'A'                      3:41.80    3:52.62  
     1) Du Plessis, Yolana SR           2) r:+0.29 McGlaughlin, Laura JR  
     3) r:+0.43 Edwards, Hayley JR      4) r:+0.34 Elphick, Natalie JR    
              27.49       56.73 (56.73)     1:27.39 (30.66)   2:02.12 (1:05.39)
        2:29.10 (26.98)     2:59.83 (57.71)     3:25.15 (25.32)     3:52.62 (52.79)
  5 University of Maryland-MD  'B'                         NT    3:55.68  
     1) Hughes, Katie C JR              2) r:+0.37 Eberwein, Chelsey JR   
     3) r:+0.27 Koelle, Addi JR         4) r:+0.23 Kudryashova, Julia FR  
              28.27       57.79 (57.79)     1:29.13 (31.34)   2:05.45 (1:07.66)
        2:31.97 (26.52)     3:01.75 (56.30)     3:26.57 (24.82)     3:55.68 (53.93)
  6 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    3:59.07  
     1) Schlesinger, Mikah SO           2) r:+0.25 Malone, Erin JR        
     3) r:+0.24 Koch, Katie FR          4) r:+0.35 Aemisegger, Sarah FR   
              28.64       59.28 (59.28)     1:30.83 (31.55)   2:05.36 (1:06.08)
        2:33.29 (27.93)     3:05.31 (59.95)     3:30.81 (25.50)     3:59.07 (53.76)
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:59.19  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B FR         2) r:NRT Van Der Merwe, Yolandi JR
     3) r:NRT Bolek, Emily FR           4) r:NRT Lelli, Tamara JR         
              28.88       59.46 (59.46)     1:31.05 (31.59)   2:06.84 (1:07.38)
        2:34.59 (27.75)     3:06.09 (59.25)     3:31.18 (25.09)     3:59.19 (53.10)
  8 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                         NT    4:00.67  
     1) Fetter, Anna S FR               2) r:-0.04 Brady, Erin SO         
     3) r:+0.32 Jordan, Laura SO        4) r:-0.09 Cohan, Elizabeth SR    
              29.48   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:32.05 (30.69)   2:08.11 (1:06.75)
        2:35.23 (27.12)     3:07.33 (59.22)     3:32.30 (24.97)     4:00.67 (53.34)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:21.77  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z JR            2) r:+0.34 Solari, Ben SR         
     3) r:+0.28 Ahani, Kourosh FR       4) r:+0.36 Pagel, Otto JR         
              24.21       48.63 (48.63)     1:15.77 (27.14)     1:46.63 (58.00)
        2:09.34 (22.71)     2:36.03 (49.40)     2:57.78 (21.75)     3:21.77 (45.74)
  2 University of Maryland-MD  'A'                    3:16.52    3:23.14  
     1) Relihan, Andrew J SR            2) r:+0.06 Speese, David FR       
     3) r:+0.15 Winters, Jeff JR        4) r:+0.31 Hauser, John SO        
              24.85       51.37 (51.37)     1:17.52 (26.15)     1:47.83 (56.46)
        2:10.31 (22.48)     2:37.86 (50.03)     2:59.13 (21.27)     3:23.14 (45.28)
  3 University of Maryland-MD  'B'                         NT    3:27.36  
     1) Madley, Kyle J FR               2) r:+0.31 Sloan, Anderson SO     
     3) r:+0.37 Stewart, Sean SR        4) r:+0.23 Rommel, Charlie FR     
              25.29       53.22 (53.22)     1:19.86 (26.64)     1:51.26 (58.04)
        2:14.44 (23.18)     2:41.50 (50.24)     3:02.95 (21.45)     3:27.36 (45.86)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:28.06  
     1) Kluever, Rousseau R SR          2) r:+0.02 Power, Rob SO          
     3) r:+0.14 Lierley, Jon FR         4) r:+0.06 Caldwell, Austin FR    
              25.56       52.92 (52.92)     1:19.93 (27.01)     1:51.59 (58.67)
        2:14.63 (23.04)     2:41.73 (50.14)     3:03.31 (21.58)     3:28.06 (46.33)
  5 University of Maryland-MD  'D'                         NT    3:32.74  
     1) Meserole, Matt P SO             2) r:+0.11 Stang, Colin SO        
     3) r:+0.10 Sterling, Spencer FR    4) r:-0.11 Maurer, Rob JR         
              25.75       53.45 (53.45)     1:20.98 (27.53)     1:53.26 (59.81)
        2:17.05 (23.79)     2:44.78 (51.52)     3:07.10 (22.32)     3:32.74 (47.96)
  6 University of Maryland-MD  'C'                         NT    3:34.70  
     1) Spina, Alex M JR                2) r:+0.25 Sears, Aaron FR        
     3) r:+0.41 Magee, Ryan FR          4) r:+0.34 Fittin, Pete SO        
              26.00       53.16 (53.16)     1:21.08 (27.92)     1:52.57 (59.41)
        2:17.53 (24.96)     2:46.70 (54.13)     3:09.08 (22.38)     3:34.70 (48.00)
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    3:37.79  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G FR           2) r:+0.27 Pidgeon, Jack FR       
     3) r:+0.35 Berger, Christoph SR    4) r:+0.06 Goszczycki, Dawid SR   
              26.04       53.48 (53.48)     1:21.48 (28.00)   1:55.06 (1:01.58)
        2:19.64 (24.58)     2:48.50 (53.44)     3:11.49 (22.99)     3:37.79 (49.29)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Ginny L           SR Maryland-MD          1:46.58    1:51.42  
              25.51       53.71 (28.20)     1:22.24 (28.53)     1:51.42 (29.18)
  2 Cassidy, Victoria R       SO Maryland-MD          1:52.16    1:52.74  
              26.89       55.48 (28.59)     1:24.22 (28.74)     1:52.74 (28.52)
  3 des Tombe, Dani L         FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.71  
     r:+0.72  26.13       54.80 (28.67)     1:24.34 (29.54)     1:53.71 (29.37)
  4 Herbst, Kelsey M          JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.75  
              27.12       55.95 (28.83)     1:25.00 (29.05)     1:53.75 (28.75)
  5 Brackett, Charlotte E     SR Richmond-VA               NT    1:53.86  
              26.24       55.30 (29.06)     1:24.72 (29.42)     1:53.86 (29.14)
  6 Jurek, Sara H             FR Villanova-MA         1:54.09    1:54.25  
              27.28       55.97 (28.69)     1:25.17 (29.20)     1:54.25 (29.08)
  7 Heider, Katrin            FR Villanova-MA         1:51.14    1:54.33  
     r:+0.84  26.25       54.36 (28.11)     1:23.90 (29.54)     1:54.33 (30.43)
  8 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.72  
              27.00       56.06 (29.06)     1:25.59 (29.53)     1:54.72 (29.13)
  9 Stout, Erin M             SR Maryland-MD          1:50.24    1:55.07  
              27.03       56.16 (29.13)     1:25.65 (29.49)     1:55.07 (29.42)
 10 Dunseith, Kate J          SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.00  
              27.33       56.04 (28.71)     1:25.97 (29.93)     1:56.00 (30.03)
 11 Zarriello, Megan T        FR Maryland-MD               NT    1:56.09  
     r:+0.77  27.45       56.76 (29.31)     1:26.44 (29.68)     1:56.09 (29.65)
 12 Kuska, Alexi S            SR Richmond-VA               NT    1:56.21  
              26.66       55.86 (29.20)     1:26.13 (30.27)     1:56.21 (30.08)
 13 Krebs, Jessie O           SO Richmond-VA               NT    1:56.36  
     r:+0.79  26.96       55.61 (28.65)     1:25.54 (29.93)     1:56.36 (30.82)
 14 Tammadge, Roxy            JR Villanova-MA         1:49.55    1:56.96  
              27.29       56.67 (29.38)     1:26.98 (30.31)     1:56.96 (29.98)
 15 Johnson, Michelle C       SR Richmond-VA               NT    1:57.63  
     r:+0.74  27.71       57.30 (29.59)     1:27.67 (30.37)     1:57.63 (29.96)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medhat, Hussein M         JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:40.50  
     r:+0.68  23.02       48.21 (25.19)     1:14.32 (26.11)     1:40.50 (26.18)
  2 Rodenkirk, Alex B         SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:41.12  
     r:+0.73  23.61       49.26 (25.65)     1:15.27 (26.01)     1:41.12 (25.85)
  3 Hauser, John W            SO Maryland-MD          1:38.01    1:42.30  
     r:+0.86  23.65       49.23 (25.58)     1:15.70 (26.47)     1:42.30 (26.60)
  4 Notarianni, Joey G        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:44.48  
              24.61       50.92 (26.31)     1:17.74 (26.82)     1:44.48 (26.74)
  5 Tynan, Matt N             FR Maryland-MD          1:45.71    1:45.86  
              24.98       51.96 (26.98)     1:19.24 (27.28)     1:45.86 (26.62)
  6 Boshoff, Morne            SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:45.96  
     r:+0.22  25.02       51.93 (26.91)     1:18.75 (26.82)     1:45.96 (27.21)
  7 Spina, Alex M             JR Maryland-MD               NT    1:47.22  
     r:+0.81  25.31       52.46 (27.15)     1:19.97 (27.51)     1:47.22 (27.25)
  8 Thielen, Jon A            JR Maryland-MD          1:41.05    1:48.57  
     r:+0.74  24.75       52.11 (27.36)     1:20.77 (28.66)     1:48.57 (27.80)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budzis, Joanna            JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:05.48  
     r:+0.82  27.65       58.78 (31.13)     1:36.02 (37.24)     2:05.48 (29.46)
  2 Kobelja, Mali K           SO Richmond-VA               NT    2:05.55  
     r:+0.69  26.78       59.08 (32.30)     1:35.90 (36.82)     2:05.55 (29.65)
  3 Roberts, Jenni J          SO Maryland-MD          1:59.68    2:06.36  
              27.70       59.90 (32.20)     1:37.71 (37.81)     2:06.36 (28.65)
  4 Hagens, Lindsey M         SR Villanova-MA         2:03.31    2:07.59  
              27.88     1:00.04 (32.16)     1:37.66 (37.62)     2:07.59 (29.93)
  5 Dixon, Cam C              FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:09.92  
     r:+0.25  27.88     1:01.47 (33.59)     1:38.95 (37.48)     2:09.92 (30.97)
  6 Carroll, Kelly A          FR Maryland-MD          2:05.31    2:11.00  
              28.17     1:01.93 (33.76)     1:40.32 (38.39)     2:11.00 (30.68)
  7 McGlaughlin, Laura M      JR Villanova-MA         2:05.89    2:11.14  
              29.42     1:03.64 (34.22)     1:40.28 (36.64)     2:11.14 (30.86)
  8 Vanlieshout, Martha R     SR Maryland-MD          2:02.32    2:11.20  
              28.74     1:02.44 (33.70)     1:40.84 (38.40)     2:11.20 (30.36)
  9 Brady, Erin E             SO Richmond-VA               NT    2:11.35  
              29.31     1:04.00 (34.69)     1:40.48 (36.48)     2:11.35 (30.87)
 10 Harrison, Julie S         SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:12.65  
              29.78     1:03.52 (33.74)     1:41.99 (38.47)     2:12.65 (30.66)
 11 Zsiga, Kayra L            FR Villanova-MA              NT    2:13.29  
     r:+0.79  28.58     1:02.15 (33.57)     1:42.05 (39.90)     2:13.29 (31.24)
 12 Halligan, Amy J           SO Maryland-MD          2:05.51    2:13.50  
     r:+0.72  29.41     1:03.64 (34.23)     1:41.85 (38.21)     2:13.50 (31.65)
 13 Waugaman, Brooke N        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:14.67  
              29.51     1:03.32 (33.81)     1:43.08 (39.76)     2:14.67 (31.59)
 14 Bilott, Anne Marie M      FR Richmond-VA               NT    2:15.23  
              28.47     1:03.55 (35.08)     1:43.34 (39.79)     2:15.23 (31.89)
 15 Lerro, Mary Anne          SR Richmond-VA               NT    2:16.73  
              29.17     1:04.38 (35.21)     1:43.09 (38.71)     2:16.73 (33.64)
 16 Aksamit, Claire M         FR Villanova-MA              NT    2:19.27  
              29.37     1:04.87 (35.50)     1:47.45 (42.58)     2:19.27 (31.82)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Relihan, Andrew J         SR Maryland-MD          1:47.51    1:53.96  
     r:+0.81  25.59       54.29 (28.70)     1:26.63 (32.34)     1:53.96 (27.33)
  2 Cswerko, Raymond W        FR Maryland-MD          1:52.47    1:56.57  
     r:+0.68  25.86       56.78 (30.92)     1:30.33 (33.55)     1:56.57 (26.24)
  3 Nosbisch, Luke M          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:57.61  
     r:+0.74  26.30       57.93 (31.63)     1:30.41 (32.48)     1:57.61 (27.20)
  4 Magee, Ryan T             FR Maryland-MD          1:58.94    1:58.01  
              26.33       55.32 (28.99)     1:30.22 (34.90)     1:58.01 (27.79)
  5 Berger, Christoph S       SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:58.31  
              26.64       56.47 (29.83)     1:31.71 (35.24)     1:58.31 (26.60)
  6 Solari, Ben D             SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:58.50  
     r:+0.84  26.06       57.60 (31.54)     1:31.54 (33.94)     1:58.50 (26.96)
  7 Stang, Colin C            SO Maryland-MD          1:53.35    2:01.38  
     r:+0.68  26.64       59.09 (32.45)     1:32.70 (33.61)     2:01.38 (28.68)
  8 Power, Rob M              SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:01.79  
     r:+0.69  25.35       54.05 (28.70)     1:29.89 (35.84)     2:01.79 (31.90)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koelle, Addi E            JR Maryland-MD          1:58.10    2:03.65  
              28.41       59.80 (31.39)     1:31.70 (31.90)     2:03.65 (31.95)
  2 Lee, Veronica A           SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:04.71  
     r:+0.79  28.70     1:00.37 (31.67)     1:31.90 (31.53)     2:04.71 (32.81)
  3 Bolek, Emily E            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:06.11  
   r:+0.81  2:06.11         2:06.11 ( )                                        
  4 Titley, Allison R         FR Richmond-VA               NT    2:06.14  
              28.72     1:00.39 (31.67)     1:32.81 (32.42)     2:06.14 (33.33)
  5 Edwards, Hayley E         JR Villanova-MA         1:59.08    2:06.35  
              29.34     1:01.91 (32.57)     1:34.57 (32.66)     2:06.35 (31.78)
  6 Schmidt, Meggie A         SR Maryland-MD          2:02.21    2:07.08  
     r:+0.78  28.89     1:01.01 (32.12)     1:33.66 (32.65)     2:07.08 (33.42)
  7 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   JR Villanova-MA         2:03.74    2:09.15  
              29.14     1:02.13 (32.99)     1:35.59 (33.46)     2:09.15 (33.56)
  8 Kush, Mariel C            SO Richmond-VA               NT    2:09.48  
              28.90     1:01.81 (32.91)     1:35.77 (33.96)     2:09.48 (33.71)
  9 Matevish, Lauren E        SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:10.61  
              29.35     1:02.61 (33.26)     1:36.49 (33.88)     2:10.61 (34.12)
 10 Lelli, Tamara C           JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:11.14  
     r:+0.28  28.81     1:01.21 (32.40)     1:34.69 (33.48)     2:11.14 (36.45)
 11 Gouger, Meredith L        FR Richmond-VA               NT    2:11.92  
              29.88     1:02.99 (33.11)     1:36.93 (33.94)     2:11.92 (34.99)
 12 Koch, Katie E             FR Villanova-MA         2:09.65    2:13.24  
     r:+0.83  30.21     1:03.63 (33.42)     1:38.21 (34.58)     2:13.24 (35.03)
 13 Rebovich, Holly A         SO Maryland-MD          2:08.63    2:14.58  
              31.31     1:04.93 (33.62)     1:39.69 (34.76)     2:14.58 (34.89)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sean P           SR Maryland-MD          1:46.63    1:51.31  
     r:+0.76  25.85       54.95 (29.10)     1:23.34 (28.39)     1:51.31 (27.97)
  2 Lierley, Jon D            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:51.67  
     r:+0.76  25.26       54.06 (28.80)     1:22.72 (28.66)     1:51.67 (28.95)
  3 Kluever, Rousseau R       SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:52.46  
     r:+0.67  25.40       53.36 (27.96)     1:22.54 (29.18)     1:52.46 (29.92)
  4 Sterling, Spencer L       FR Maryland-MD          1:51.68    1:55.71  
     r:+0.70  25.95       54.60 (28.65)     1:24.45 (29.85)     1:55.71 (31.26)
  5 Madley, Kyle J            FR Maryland-MD          1:51.67    1:56.38  
     r:+0.70  25.96       55.68 (29.72)     1:25.87 (30.19)     1:56.38 (30.51)
  6 Goszczycki, Dawid L       SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:57.94  
              26.82       56.43 (29.61)     1:27.23 (30.80)     1:57.94 (30.71)
  7 Winters, Jeff H           JR Maryland-MD          1:48.57    2:01.23  
              25.96       56.01 (30.05)     1:28.43 (32.42)     2:01.23 (32.80)
  8 Kolwyck, Jared M          JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:01.81  
              27.27       57.94 (30.67)     1:29.45 (31.51)     2:01.81 (32.36)
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Megan L         JR Maryland-MD            22.35      23.44  
  2 Brackett, Charlotte E     SR Richmond-VA               NT      23.99  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 des Tombe, Dani L         FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.31  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Roberts, Jenni J          SO Maryland-MD            24.94      24.33  
  4 Vucic, Mina               JR Richmond-VA               NT      24.33  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  6 Fittin, Carolyn C         FR Maryland-MD            22.98      24.54  
  7 Mills, Lauren K           FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.56  
          r:+0.24                                                              
  8 Heider, Katrin            FR Villanova-MA           24.47      24.61  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  9 Elphick, Natalie          JR Villanova-MA           23.36      24.72  
 10 Cohan, Elizabeth M        SR Richmond-VA               NT      24.82  
 11 Aemisegger, Sarah M       FR Villanova-MA           24.57      24.87  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 11 Jordan, Laura M           SO Richmond-VA               NT      24.87  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 13 Kudryashova, Julia R      FR Maryland-MD            23.68      25.09  
 14 Nederlanden, Jessica T    FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      25.10  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 15 Zsiga, Kayra L            FR Villanova-MA           25.00      25.16  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 16 Lisella, Nina M           SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      25.89  
          r:+0.29                                                              
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauser, John W            SO Maryland-MD            20.26      21.14  
          r:+0.86                                                              
  2 Rommel, Charlie T         FR Maryland-MD            20.68      21.33  
  3 Ahani, Kourosh            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.38  
          r:+0.27                                                              
  4 Van Roekel, Jake P        SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.45  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  5 Fittin, Pete A            SO Maryland-MD            21.15      21.56  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Pagel, Otto               JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.67  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  7 Caldwell, Austin C        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.69  
  8 Maurer, Rob K             JR Maryland-MD            21.23      21.78  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budzis, Joanna            JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:00.80  
              28.87       59.52 (30.65)     1:30.45 (30.93)     2:00.80 (30.35)
  2 Hines, Lauren A           JR Richmond-VA               NT    2:03.57  
              28.24       58.98 (30.74)     1:31.12 (32.14)     2:03.57 (32.45)
  3 Busch, Melanie            FR Maryland-MD          2:00.32    2:04.43  
              29.65     1:01.08 (31.43)     1:32.80 (31.72)     2:04.43 (31.63)
  4 Du Plessis, Yolana        SR Villanova-MA         2:05.01    2:04.71  
              29.13     1:00.94 (31.81)     1:33.49 (32.55)     2:04.71 (31.22)
  5 Glover, Ginny L           SR Maryland-MD          1:55.67    2:04.95  
              28.81     1:00.00 (31.19)     1:32.02 (32.02)     2:04.95 (32.93)
  6 Hughes, Katie C           JR Maryland-MD          1:59.08    2:05.30  
              29.53     1:00.84 (31.31)     1:32.97 (32.13)     2:05.30 (32.33)
  7 Schlesinger, Mikah        SO Villanova-MA         2:02.22    2:06.18  
              29.85     1:01.48 (31.63)     1:33.54 (32.06)     2:06.18 (32.64)
  8 Hagens, Lindsey M         SR Villanova-MA         1:59.95    2:06.24  
              29.87     1:01.48 (31.61)     1:34.04 (32.56)     2:06.24 (32.20)
  9 Deschenes, Renee Z        SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:06.57  
              29.48     1:01.55 (32.07)     1:34.85 (33.30)     2:06.57 (31.72)
 10 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:07.42  
              30.54     1:02.74 (32.20)     1:34.97 (32.23)     2:07.42 (32.45)
 11 Williams, Kelsey S        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:09.16  
              30.24     1:02.74 (32.50)     1:36.02 (33.28)     2:09.16 (33.14)
 12 Donald, Elena M           SO Maryland-MD          2:03.36    2:10.42  
              31.37     1:04.68 (33.31)     1:37.64 (32.96)     2:10.42 (32.78)
 13 Smaniotto, Jill M         SR Richmond-VA               NT    2:11.73  
              30.49     1:03.64 (33.15)     1:37.49 (33.85)     2:11.73 (34.24)
 14 Fetter, Anna S            FR Richmond-VA               NT    2:15.57  
              32.23     1:06.69 (34.46)     1:41.50 (34.81)     2:15.57 (34.07)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczewski, Adam Z         JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:50.07  
              26.69       54.94 (28.25)     1:23.00 (28.06)     1:50.07 (27.07)
  2 Relihan, Andrew J         SR Maryland-MD          1:44.35    1:50.78  
              26.31       53.86 (27.55)     1:21.90 (28.04)     1:50.78 (28.88)
  3 Dillon, Bradley J         SO Maryland-MD          1:47.93    1:51.10  
              26.17       54.23 (28.06)     1:22.58 (28.35)     1:51.10 (28.52)
  4 Notarianni, Joey G        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.59  
              26.93       55.00 (28.07)     1:23.82 (28.82)     1:53.59 (29.77)
  5 Kluever, Rousseau R       SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.99  
              26.92       55.67 (28.75)     1:24.72 (29.05)     1:53.99 (29.27)
  6 Magee, Ryan T             FR Maryland-MD          1:49.98    1:55.16  
              27.41       56.68 (29.27)     1:25.64 (28.96)     1:55.16 (29.52)
  7 Berger, Christoph S       SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:59.71  
              28.37       58.09 (29.72)     1:28.76 (30.67)     1:59.71 (30.95)
  8 Meserole, Matt P          SO Maryland-MD          1:47.03    2:03.41  
              28.30       59.81 (31.51)     1:31.83 (32.02)     2:03.41 (31.58)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Alexa V         SR Maryland-MD          2:12.24    2:17.61  
              31.51     1:06.50 (34.99)     1:41.93 (35.43)     2:17.61 (35.68)
  2 Lee, Veronica A           SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:18.94  
          r:+0.79                               1:41.83 ( )     2:18.94 (37.11)
  3 Kobelja, Mali K           SO Richmond-VA               NT    2:22.19  
     r:+0.70  31.86     1:08.09 (36.23)     1:44.60 (36.51)     2:22.19 (37.59)
  4 McGlaughlin, Laura M      JR Villanova-MA         2:16.40    2:22.56  
              31.99     1:08.01 (36.02)     1:45.04 (37.03)     2:22.56 (37.52)
  5 Brady, Erin E             SO Richmond-VA               NT    2:23.36  
              33.08     1:09.41 (36.33)     1:46.33 (36.92)     2:23.36 (37.03)
  6 Dixon, Cam C              FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:24.20  
     r:+0.25  32.60     1:08.79 (36.19)     1:46.58 (37.79)     2:24.20 (37.62)
  7 Flewelling, Laura A       FR Maryland-MD          2:13.08    2:24.21  
     r:+0.75  32.99     1:09.51 (36.52)     1:47.06 (37.55)     2:24.21 (37.15)
  8 Malone, Erin J            JR Villanova-MA         2:11.37    2:24.72  
     r:+0.87  33.98     1:11.14 (37.16)     1:48.47 (37.33)     2:24.72 (36.25)
  9 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:24.79  
   r:+0.79  1:09.82     1:47.25 (37.43)     2:10.14 (22.89)     2:24.79 (14.65)
 10 Halligan, Amy J           SO Maryland-MD          2:17.31    2:24.87  
              33.44     1:10.79 (37.35)     1:47.83 (37.04)     2:24.87 (37.04)
 11 Bull, Haley M             JR Maryland-MD          2:22.67    2:25.58  
     r:+0.72  33.22     1:09.94 (36.72)     1:47.29 (37.35)     2:25.58 (38.29)
 12 Gouger, Meredith L        FR Richmond-VA               NT    2:27.46  
              34.05     1:11.57 (37.52)     1:49.73 (38.16)     2:27.46 (37.73)
 13 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:29.04  
              34.22     1:12.05 (37.83)     1:50.09 (38.04)     2:29.04 (38.95)
 -- Cox, Ashley G             SR Maryland-MD          2:18.92   X2:29.66  
     r:+0.29  34.04     1:12.09 (38.05)     1:51.45 (39.36)     2:29.66 (38.21)
 -- Lerro, Mary Anne          SR Richmond-VA               NT   X2:31.01  
              34.49     1:11.71 (37.22)     1:51.16 (39.45)     2:31.01 (39.85)
 -- Cadell, Kimberlee L       JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:35.41  
              34.43     1:13.17 (38.74)     1:53.71 (40.54)     2:35.41 (41.70)
 -- Wray, Nikki L             FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:37.00  
     r:+0.80  35.29     1:14.79 (39.50)     1:55.34 (40.55)     2:37.00 (41.66)
 -- Arruda, Paige E           FR Richmond-VA               NT   X2:37.28  
              35.84     1:15.66 (39.82)     1:56.39 (40.73)     2:37.28 (40.89)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speese, David P           FR Maryland-MD          1:59.68    2:03.89  
              28.38     1:00.22 (31.84)     1:31.71 (31.49)     2:03.89 (32.18)
  2 Nosbisch, Luke M          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:04.12  
              28.32       59.70 (31.38)     1:31.76 (32.06)     2:04.12 (32.36)
  3 Solari, Ben D             SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.12  
     r:+0.85  29.14     1:01.82 (32.68)     1:35.42 (33.60)     2:08.12 (32.70)
  4 Sloan, Anderson W         SO Maryland-MD          2:04.63    2:10.41  
              29.17     1:02.64 (33.47)     1:36.96 (34.32)     2:10.41 (33.45)
  5 Power, Rob M              SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:10.81  
     r:+0.68  29.33     1:02.66 (33.33)     1:36.17 (33.51)     2:10.81 (34.64)
  6 Stang, Colin C            SO Maryland-MD          2:04.73    2:14.85  
     r:+0.67  30.68     1:05.03 (34.35)     1:40.27 (35.24)     2:14.85 (34.58)
  7 Cswerko, Raymond W        FR Maryland-MD          2:03.80    2:16.21  
     r:+0.71  30.49     1:04.44 (33.95)     1:39.64 (35.20)     2:16.21 (36.57)
  8 Pidgeon, Jack A           FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:21.06  
              30.08     1:05.73 (35.65)     1:42.71 (36.98)     2:21.06 (38.35)
 
Event 35  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Victoria R       SO Maryland-MD          4:46.50    4:54.79  
     r:+0.82  27.62       57.18 (29.56)     1:26.92 (29.74)     1:56.89 (29.97)
        2:26.76 (29.87)     2:56.63 (29.87)     3:26.57 (29.94)     3:56.08 (29.51)
        4:25.72 (29.64)     4:54.79 (29.07)                                        
  2 Herbst, Kelsey M          JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:56.68  
              28.18       58.24 (30.06)     1:28.30 (30.06)     1:58.22 (29.92)
        2:28.09 (29.87)     2:57.89 (29.80)     3:27.49 (29.60)     3:57.38 (29.89)
        4:27.25 (29.87)     4:56.68 (29.43)                                        
  3 Matevish, Lauren E        SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:01.58  
     r:+0.78  28.44       58.28 (29.84)     1:28.37 (30.09)     1:58.73 (30.36)
        2:29.16 (30.43)     2:59.83 (30.67)     3:30.46 (30.63)     4:01.36 (30.90)
        4:32.14 (30.78)     5:01.58 (29.44)                                        
  4 Edwards, Hayley E         JR Villanova-MA         4:45.58    5:01.66  
     r:+0.73  28.66       59.22 (30.56)     1:30.26 (31.04)     2:01.04 (30.78)
        2:31.85 (30.81)     3:02.50 (30.65)     3:32.90 (30.40)     4:03.02 (30.12)
        4:33.02 (30.00)     5:01.66 (28.64)                                        
  5 Tammadge, Roxy            JR Villanova-MA         4:46.23    5:01.76  
              28.15       58.52 (30.37)     1:29.37 (30.85)     2:00.13 (30.76)
        2:31.05 (30.92)     3:01.60 (30.55)     3:32.30 (30.70)     4:02.64 (30.34)
        4:32.65 (30.01)     5:01.76 (29.11)                                        
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        FR Maryland-MD          4:58.96    5:06.33  
              28.80       59.42 (30.62)     1:30.29 (30.87)     2:01.34 (31.05)
        2:32.42 (31.08)     3:03.27 (30.85)     3:34.10 (30.83)     4:05.03 (30.93)
        4:35.98 (30.95)     5:06.33 (30.35)                                        
  7 Krebs, Jessie O           SO Richmond-VA               NT    5:06.98  
              28.00       58.32 (30.32)     1:29.13 (30.81)     1:59.95 (30.82)
        2:31.02 (31.07)     3:02.26 (31.24)     3:33.67 (31.41)     4:04.86 (31.19)
        4:36.08 (31.22)     5:06.98 (30.90)                                        
  8 Kuska, Alexi S            SR Richmond-VA               NT    5:07.51  
              27.63       57.76 (30.13)     1:29.04 (31.28)     2:00.15 (31.11)
        2:31.28 (31.13)     3:02.67 (31.39)     3:34.36 (31.69)     4:05.82 (31.46)
        4:37.11 (31.29)     5:07.51 (30.40)                                        
  9 Jurek, Sara H             FR Villanova-MA         5:07.70    5:10.21  
              28.92     1:00.67 (31.75)     1:32.71 (32.04)     2:05.04 (32.33)
        2:36.89 (31.85)     3:08.17 (31.28)     3:38.79 (30.62)     4:09.22 (30.43)
        4:39.62 (30.40)     5:10.21 (30.59)                                        
 10 Dunseith, Kate J          SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:10.74  
              28.48       59.19 (30.71)     1:30.52 (31.33)     2:01.95 (31.43)
        2:33.37 (31.42)     3:04.69 (31.32)     3:36.54 (31.85)     4:08.46 (31.92)
        4:39.94 (31.48)     5:10.74 (30.80)                                        
 11 Bolek, Emily E            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:11.35  
              29.53     1:00.97 (31.44)     1:32.70 (31.73)     2:04.20 (31.50)
        2:35.53 (31.33)     3:06.80 (31.27)     3:38.03 (31.23)     4:09.12 (31.09)
        4:40.21 (31.09)     5:11.35 (31.14)                                        
 12 Titley, Allison R         FR Richmond-VA               NT    5:11.49  
              28.49       59.11 (30.62)     1:30.28 (31.17)     2:01.67 (31.39)
        2:33.46 (31.79)     3:05.38 (31.92)     3:37.05 (31.67)     4:09.01 (31.96)
        4:40.70 (31.69)     5:11.49 (30.79)                                        
 13 Johnson, Michelle C       SR Richmond-VA               NT    5:13.63  
     r:+0.77  28.83     1:00.62 (31.79)     1:32.75 (32.13)     2:04.96 (32.21)
        2:36.88 (31.92)     3:08.52 (31.64)     3:40.23 (31.71)     4:11.72 (31.49)
        4:43.13 (31.41)     5:13.63 (30.50)                                        
 14 Stout, Erin M             SR Maryland-MD          4:57.98    5:14.72  
              28.60       59.45 (30.85)     1:30.56 (31.11)     2:02.25 (31.69)
        2:33.70 (31.45)     3:05.66 (31.96)     3:37.72 (32.06)     4:10.34 (32.62)
        4:42.98 (32.64)     5:14.72 (31.74)                                        
 15 Rebovich, Holly A         SO Maryland-MD               NT    5:15.81  
              29.28     1:00.67 (31.39)     1:32.27 (31.60)     2:03.94 (31.67)
        2:35.93 (31.99)     3:08.18 (32.25)     3:40.15 (31.97)     4:12.34 (32.19)
        4:44.53 (32.19)     5:15.81 (31.28)                                        
 16 Cook, Summer L            JR Villanova-MA         4:56.47    5:17.04  
              29.52     1:01.36 (31.84)     1:33.84 (32.48)     2:05.91 (32.07)
        2:38.16 (32.25)     3:10.19 (32.03)     3:42.65 (32.46)     4:14.45 (31.80)
        4:46.25 (31.80)     5:17.04 (30.79)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medhat, Hussein M         JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:39.67  
     r:+0.63  24.62       52.16 (27.54)     1:20.42 (28.26)     1:49.05 (28.63)
        2:17.61 (28.56)     2:46.55 (28.94)     3:15.44 (28.89)     3:44.11 (28.67)
        4:12.16 (28.05)     4:39.67 (27.51)                                        
  2 Rodenkirk, Alex B         SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:39.89  
     r:+0.70  25.49       53.39 (27.90)     1:22.06 (28.67)     1:50.58 (28.52)
        2:19.41 (28.83)     2:48.17 (28.76)     3:16.46 (28.29)     3:45.18 (28.72)
        4:13.93 (28.75)     4:39.89 (25.96)                                        
  3 Boshoff, Morne            SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:40.38  
     r:+0.77  26.53       55.07 (28.54)     1:23.98 (28.91)     1:52.81 (28.83)
        2:21.38 (28.57)     2:49.78 (28.40)     3:17.98 (28.20)     3:46.05 (28.07)
        4:13.76 (27.71)     4:40.38 (26.62)                                        
  4 Spina, Alex M             JR Maryland-MD          4:30.31    4:44.18  
     r:+0.81  26.34       54.95 (28.61)     1:23.72 (28.77)     1:52.67 (28.95)
        2:21.58 (28.91)     2:50.37 (28.79)     3:18.97 (28.60)     3:47.55 (28.58)
        4:16.27 (28.72)     4:44.18 (27.91)                                        
  5 Tynan, Matt N             FR Maryland-MD          4:30.62    4:46.40  
              26.39       55.07 (28.68)     1:24.01 (28.94)     1:52.76 (28.75)
        2:21.79 (29.03)     2:50.78 (28.99)     3:20.19 (29.41)     3:49.37 (29.18)
        4:18.47 (29.10)     4:46.40 (27.93)                                        
  6 Kolwyck, Jared M          JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:46.52  
              27.23       56.69 (29.46)     1:26.37 (29.68)     1:55.60 (29.23)
        2:24.74 (29.14)     2:53.50 (28.76)     3:22.27 (28.77)     3:50.66 (28.39)
        4:18.89 (28.23)     4:46.52 (27.63)                                        
  7 Dillon, Bradley J         SO Maryland-MD          4:29.72    4:51.36  
     r:+0.79  26.14       54.65 (28.51)     1:24.04 (29.39)     1:53.80 (29.76)
        2:23.09 (29.29)     2:52.14 (29.05)     3:21.88 (29.74)     3:51.78 (29.90)
        4:21.97 (30.19)     4:51.36 (29.39)                                        
  8 Thielen, Jon A            JR Maryland-MD          4:36.06    5:01.54  
              26.96       56.50 (29.54)     1:26.81 (30.31)     1:57.22 (30.41)
        2:27.73 (30.51)     2:58.72 (30.99)     3:29.48 (30.76)     4:00.61 (31.13)
        4:31.64 (31.03)     5:01.54 (29.90)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland-MD  'A'                    3:16.87    3:28.22  
     1) Glover, Ginny L SR              2) r:-0.19 Fittin, Carolyn FR     
     3) r:+0.43 Roberts, Jenni SO       4) r:+0.31 Lafferty, Megan JR     
              24.98       52.56 (52.56)     1:12.53 (19.97)     1:44.88 (52.32)
        2:10.08 (25.20)     2:37.37 (52.49)     3:01.54 (24.17)     3:28.22 (50.85)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:29.74  
     1) des Tombe, Dani L FR            2) r:+0.21 Mills, Lauren FR       
     3) r:+0.08 Herbst, Kelsey JR       4) r:+0.27 Budzis, Joanna JR      
     r:+0.76  25.54       52.72 (52.72)     1:17.76 (25.04)     1:45.64 (52.92)
        2:10.75 (25.11)     2:37.85 (52.21)     3:02.32 (24.47)     3:29.74 (51.89)
  3 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                         NT    3:32.19  
     1) Hines, Lauren A JR              2) r:+0.27 Cohan, Elizabeth SR    
     3) r:-0.68 Vucic, Mina JR          4) r:+0.32 Brackett, Charlotte SR 
     r:+0.79  25.53       53.34 (53.34)     1:19.28 (25.94)     1:48.47 (55.13)
        2:12.54 (24.07)     2:40.39 (51.92)     3:05.27 (24.88)     3:32.19 (51.80)
  4 Villanova University-MA  'A'                      3:23.87    3:32.55  
     1) Jurek, Sara H FR                2) r:+0.41 Elphick, Natalie JR    
     3) r:+0.32 Aemisegger, Sarah FR    4) r:+0.35 Heider, Katrin FR      
              25.79       52.84 (52.84)     1:18.77 (25.93)     1:46.75 (53.91)
        2:12.28 (25.53)     2:40.30 (53.55)     3:05.53 (25.23)     3:32.55 (52.25)
  5 University of Maryland-MD  'B'                         NT    3:33.29  
     1) Busch, Melanie FR               2) r:+0.27 Kudryashova, Julia FR  
     3) r:+0.25 Donald, Elena SO        4) r:+0.26 Koelle, Addi JR        
              25.17       52.36 (52.36)     1:18.20 (25.84)     1:47.38 (55.02)
        2:12.99 (25.61)     2:40.87 (53.49)     3:05.79 (24.92)     3:33.29 (52.42)
  6 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                         NT    3:35.73  
     1) Jordan, Laura M SO              2) r:+0.38 Titley, Allison FR     
     3) r:+0.52 Krebs, Jessie SO        4) r:+0.29 Johnson, Michelle SR   
     r:+0.69  26.16       53.84 (53.84)     1:19.91 (26.07)     1:48.01 (54.17)
        2:14.38 (26.37)     2:42.58 (54.57)     3:08.06 (25.48)     3:35.73 (53.15)
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:37.11  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B FR         2) r:NRT Lelli, Tamara JR         
     3) r:NRT Deschenes, Renee SO       4) r:NRT Nederlanden, Jessica FR  
              26.67       55.04 (55.04)     1:20.37 (25.33)     1:48.31 (53.27)
        2:14.27 (25.96)     2:42.38 (54.07)     3:07.96 (25.58)     3:37.11 (54.73)
  8 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    3:48.53  
     1) Tammadge, Roxy JR               2) r:+0.33 Zsiga, Kayra FR        
     3) r:+0.31 Hagens, Lindsey SR      4) r:+0.52 Patterson, Leigh Anne J
              26.58       54.69 (54.69)     1:21.04 (26.35)     1:49.48 (54.79)
        2:15.82 (26.34)     2:44.43 (54.95)     3:11.23 (26.80)   3:48.53 (1:04.10)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:03.19  
     1) Van Roekel, Jake P SR           2) r:+0.44 Pagel, Otto JR         
     3) r:+0.31 Medhat, Hussein JR      4) r:+0.25 Rodenkirk, Alex SO     
     r:+0.68  22.16       45.96 (45.96)     1:08.11 (22.15)     1:32.07 (46.11)
        1:53.87 (21.80)     2:17.73 (45.66)     2:39.20 (21.47)     3:03.19 (45.46)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:05.61  
     1) Caldwell, Austin C FR           2) r:+0.33 Ahani, Kourosh FR      
     3) r:+0.15 Maczewski, Adam JR      4) r:+0.16 Lierley, Jon FR        
              22.61       46.89 (46.89)     1:09.07 (22.18)     1:33.36 (46.47)
        1:55.61 (22.25)     2:20.00 (46.64)     2:41.63 (21.63)     3:05.61 (45.61)
  3 University of Maryland-MD  'A'                    2:57.85    3:09.20  
     1) Rommel, Charlie T FR            2) r:+0.24 Winters, Jeff JR       
     3) r:+0.32 Stewart, Sean SR        4) r:+0.33 Dillon, Bradley SO     
              22.65       47.72 (47.72)     1:09.49 (21.77)     1:34.19 (46.47)
        1:56.06 (21.87)     2:20.99 (46.80)     2:43.12 (22.13)     3:09.20 (48.21)
  4 University of Maryland-MD  'B'                         NT    3:12.34  
     1) Maurer, Rob K JR                2) r:+0.40 Fittin, Pete SO        
     3) r:+0.18 Madley, Kyle FR         4) r:-0.74 Thielen, Jon JR        
              23.33       48.74 (48.74)     1:11.02 (22.28)     1:36.64 (47.90)
        1:58.91 (22.27)     2:25.04 (48.40)     2:46.88 (21.84)     3:12.34 (47.30)
  5 University of Maryland-MD  'C'                         NT    3:14.20  
     1) Sears, Aaron P FR               2) r:+0.41 Cswerko, Raymond FR    
     3) r:+0.30 Sloan, Anderson SO      4) r:+0.07 Speese, David FR       
     r:+0.80  23.26       47.94 (47.94)     1:11.41 (23.47)     1:37.23 (49.29)
        2:00.15 (22.92)     2:25.59 (48.36)     2:48.45 (22.86)     3:14.20 (48.61)
  6 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    3:15.24  
     1) Nosbisch, Luke M FR             2) r:+0.19 Kolwyck, Jared JR      
     3) r:+0.15 Notarianni, Joey FR     4) r:+0.12 Boshoff, Morne SR      
     r:+0.73  23.39       48.62 (48.62)     1:12.06 (23.44)     1:37.41 (48.79)
        2:00.54 (23.13)     2:26.88 (49.47)     2:49.98 (23.10)     3:15.24 (48.36)