2006-07 Roster
Coaches 

Men
NameEventClHometown/High School
Kiel CostellaFreestyle/ButterflyJRCarson City, Nev./Carson
David DrysdaleBreaststroke/IMSRHockessin, Del./Alexis I duPont
Michael HanneDivingJRBeaver, Pa./Beaver Area
Brett KarbachSprints FreestyleFRGlenside, PA/Germantown Academy
Michael KernickySprint FreestyleSRGlen Mills, Pa./Malvern Prep
Stephen KressSprint FreestyleSRMountainside, N.J./Seton Hall Prep
AJ MakFreestyleFRWarren, NJ/Watchung Hills Regional
Ryan McCormickSprint Freestyle/BackstrokeSRPittsburgh, Pa./Upper St. Clair
Ryan McKennaBackstroke/ButterflySRArmonk, N.Y./Byram Hills
Joey MechakFly/Distance FreestyleJRRockville, Md./Magruder
Zach RamboSprint FreestyleJRPottstown, Pa./Owen J. Roberts
Jim SnyderMid/DistanceFRSt. Charles, IL/Malvern Prep
Jonathan SpindlerButterflyFRPittsburgh, Pa/Central Catholic H.S.
James StylesDivingFRStaten Island, NY/Stayvesant H.S.
Sean WhipkeySprint FreestyleFRMcLean, VA/Gonzaga College H.S.
Women
NameEventClHometown/High School
Carly BeckSprint FreestyleFRLake Forest, Ill.
Tiffany BrownBackstroke/FreestyleJRSan Diego, Calif./Rancho Bernardo
Sarah CzarSprints/Mid Distance/FreeFREgg Harbor Township, NJ/Egg Harbor Township High School
Lindsay DavisDivingSOBethel Park, Pa./Bethel Park High School
Kristine DrysdaleIM/FreestyleFRHockessin, Del./Al duPont
Shannon DwyerDistance FreestyleFRLong Island, NY/Holy Trinity H.S.
Danielle HonrathBreaststrokeSRMonroe, Conn./Masuk
Annie KelleyButterfly/IMSRNewton, Mass./Newton North
Kristina LennoxDistance Freestyle/ButterflySRLake Forest, Ill./Lake Forest
Kerri McIlvainBreaststrokeSOPhiladelphia, Pa./Germantown Academy
Marlee MordenSprints, BackstrokeSOSarnia, Ontario/St. Christopher Secondary
Katie O'GormanBackstroke/ButterflyFRBoonton, NJ/Academy of St. Elizabeth
Kaitlynn OsbornDistance FreestyleSOLake Bluff, Ill./Lake Forest
Jesse RadtkeSprint FreestyleJRWilloughby, Ohio/Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
Caitlin ReganBreaststroke/IMJRBensalem, Pa./Germantown Academy
Whitney RothSprint Freestyle/BackstrokeSREmmaus, Pa./Emmaus
Jessie SantapaulIM/Butterfly/Distance FreeSRLexington, Mass./Lexington
Laura SkodaFreestyleSOTaipei, Taiwan/Taipei American School
Jenny SomervilleDistance FreestyleSRHillsdale, Ind./Terre Haute North Vigo
Allison StineIM/BreaststrokeSRShippensburg, Pa./Shippensburg Area
Danielle TrinknerDivingSOSomerdale, N.J./Triton Regional
Brienne Von RosendahlBreaststrokeSOVerona, N.J./Verona
Katie WaldronDistance FreestyleSOWatsontown, Pa./Warrior Run

Coaches

Rick Simpson - Head Coach
Ian Coffey - Assistant Coach
Gary Elder - Diving Coach
Dina Dormer - Assistant Coach

Follow us!

Instagram

Photo Galleries